Jahrgangsbestenliste Männer

Stand: 17.03.2016

9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18 u. älter, offene Klasse

offene Klasse Männer

50m Schmetterling:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Jonas Leifeld 1996 0:25,23* 08./09.11.2014 NRW-Wuppertal 25m
2. Moh'd Aqleh 1985 0:26,62 07./08.12.2013 OWL Gütersloh 25m
3. Sven Mielczarek 1990 0:26,68 11.-15.06.2008 Berlin 50m
4. Niklas Klingenberg 1995 0:26,71 08./09.11.2014 NRW-Wuppertal 25m
5. Christoph Brüning 1997 0:27,16 07./08.11.2015 NRW Wuppertal 25m
6. Jan Dahrenhoff 1992 0:27,30 27.06.2015 Oelde 50m

* Vereinsrekord

100m Schmetterling:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Jonas Leifeld 1996 0:56,34* 08./09.11.2014 NRW-Wuppertal 25m
2. Niklas Klingenberg 1995 0:58,18 07./08.11.2015 NRW Wuppertal 25m
3. Moh'd Aqleh 1985 0:59,38 06.02.2016 DMS Gelsenkirchen 25m
4. Mike Fryc 1991 1:00,84 14./15.11.2009 Bi-Sennestadt 25m
5. Sven Mielczarek 1990 1:01,10 27./28.01.2007 Hamm-Herringen  25m
6. Christoph Brüning 1997 1:01,19 07./08.11.2015 NRW Wuppertal 25m

200m Schmetterling:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Niklas Klingenberg 1995 2:09,29* 08.02.2014 DMS Ahlen Parkbad 25m
2. Niklas Kunst 1989 2:12,69 01.02.2015 DMS Aachen 25m
3. Jonas Leifeld 1996 2:12,80 06.02.2016 DMS Gelsenkirchen 25m
4. Sven Mielczarek 1990 2:21,98 08./09.12.2007 Bielefeld 25m
5. Dennis Drügemöller 1980 2:24,14 13.11.2005 Wiedenbrück 25m
6. Mike Fryc 1991 2:24,54 11.11.2007 Paderborn 25m

50m Rücken:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Niklas Ehlert 1997 0:27,36* 08./09.11.2014 NRW-Wuppertal 25m
2. Niklas Kunst 1989 0:27,44 19./20.10.2013 Bielefeld 25m
3. Frank Warzecha 1985 0:28,98 02.11.2008 Dinslaken 25m
4. Malte Rohden 1995 0:29,03 10./11.11.2012 NRW Wuppertal 25m
5. Niklas Klingenberg 1995 0:29,09 12./13.12.2015 KMS Parkbad Ahlen 25m
6. Jonas Leifeld 1996 0:29,98 18./19.10.2014 Bielefeld 25m

100m Rücken:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Niklas Kunst 1989 0:57,84* 01.02.2015 DMS Aachen 25m
2. Niklas Ehlert 1997 0:59,14 09./10.11.2013 NRW Wuppertal 25m
3. Malte Rohden 1995 1:02,62 08./09.12.2012 OWL Lemgo 25m
4. Frank Warzecha 1985 1:04,46 25./26.10.2008 Beckum 25m
5. Malte Rohden 1995 1:04,63 05./06.10.2013 Stukenbrock 25m
6. Mike Fryc 1991 1:04,82 14./15.11.2009 Bi-Sennestadt 25m

200m Rücken:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Niklas Kunst 1989 2:04,97 * 01.02.2015 DMS Aachen 25m
2. Niklas Ehlert 1997 2:09,29 08.02.2014 DMS Ahlen Parkbad 25m
3. Malte Rohden 1995 2:11,90 09./10.11.2013 NRW Wuppertal 25m
4. Frank Warzecha 1985 2:20,45 02.11.2008 Dinslaken 25m
5. Dennis Drügemöller 1980 2:23,40       19./20.02.2000 Bielefeld  25m
6. Matthias Rusinski 1984 2:25,50 03./04.03.2001 Stukenbrock 25m

50m Brust:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Eduard Alboni 1989 0:30,17* 26.01.2013 DMS Unna 25m
2. Malte Rohden 1995 0:30,43 08./09.11.2014 NRW-Wuppertal 25m
3. Niklas Kunst 1989 0:30,37 18./19.04.2015 Warendorf 50m
4. Niklas Scheffler 1998 0:31,74 08./09.11.2014 NRW-Wuppertal 25m
5. Nils Schewe 1997 0:31,79 08./09.11.2014 NRW-Wuppertal 25m
6. Andre Woker 1971 0:31,80 1988    

100m Brust:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Malte Rohden 1995 1:03,86* 08.02.2014 DMS Ahlen Parkbad 25m
2. Niklas Kunst 1989 1:06,50 09./10.05.2015 NRW Warendorf 50m
3. Eduard Alboni 1989 1:07,23 26.01.2013 DMS Unna 25m
4. Niklas Scheffler 1998 1:08,59 06.02.2016 DMS Gelsenkirchen 25m
5. Nils Schewe 1997 1:08,97 01.02.2015 DMS Aachen 25m
6. Anders Kunst 1986 1:10,28 09./10.12.2006 Unna 25m

200m Brust:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Malte Rohden 1995 2:19,44* 08.02.2014 DMS Ahlen Parkbad 25m
2. Niklas Kunst 1989 2:25,30 06.02.2016 DMS Gelsenkirchen 25m
3. Eduard Alboni 1989 2:28,51 26.01.2013 DMS Unna 25m
4. Niklas Scheffler 1998 2:34,17 08./09.11.2014 NRW-Wuppertal 25m
5. Nils Schewe 1997 2:35,22 09./10.11.2013 NRW Wuppertal 25m
6. Anders Kunst 1986 2:35,44 27./28.01.2007 Hamm-Herringen  25m

50m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Jonas Leifeld 1996 0:23,59 * 01.02.2015 DMS Aachen 25m
2. Moh'd Aqleh 1985 0:23,68 09./10.11.2013 NRW Wuppertal 25m
3. Malte Rohden 1995 0:24,50 19./22.1.2014 DKM-Wuppertal 25m
4. Eduard Alboni 1989 0:24,52 26.01.2013 DMS Unna 25m
5. Niklas Klingenberg 1995 0:24,67 09./10.11.2013 NRW Wuppertal 25m
6. Sven Mielczarek 1990 0:24,90 24./25.11.2007 Warendorf 25m

100m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Jonas Leifeld 1996 0:51,60* 06.02.2016 DMS Gelsenkirchen 25m
2. Niklas Klingenberg 1995 0:53,67 07./08.11.2015 NRW Wuppertal 25m
3. Moh'd Aqleh 1985 0:53,76 06.02.2016 DMS Gelsenkirchen 25m
4. Christoph Brüning 1997 0:54,46 07./08.11.2015 NRW Wuppertal 25m
5. Sven Mielczarek 1990 0:54,78 24./25.11.2007 Warendorf 25m
6. Mike Fryc 1991 0:54,93 14./15.11.2009 Bi-Sennestadt 25m

200m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Jonas Leifeld 1996 1:56,09 * 01.02.2015 DMS Aachen 25m
2. Niklas Klingenberg 1995 1:57,02 07./08.11.2015 NRW Wuppertal 25m
3. Christoph Brüning 1997 1:59,74 07./08.11.2015 NRW Wuppertal 25m
4. Malte Rohden 1995 1:59,80 07./08.12.2013 OWL Gütersloh 25m
5. Niklas Ehlert 1997 2:00,22 07./08.11.2015 NRW Wuppertal 25m
6. Mike Fryc 1991 2:00,74 24./25.01.2009 Hamm-Herringen  25m

400m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Niklas Ehlert 1997 4:15,07 * 06.02.2016 DMS Gelsenkirchen 25m
2. Niklas Kunst 1989 4:17,37 17./18.01.2015 Parkbad Ahlen 25m
3. Christoph Brüning 1997 4:20,14 01.02.2015 DMS Aachen 25m
4. Niklas Ehlert 1997 4:20,86 08.02.2014 DMS Ahlen Parkbad 25m
5. Sven Mielczarek 1990 4:22,79 13./14.10.2007 Hamm 25m
6. Malte Rohden 1995 4:22,99 06./07.12.2014 OWL-Lemgo 25m

800m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Niklas Klingenberg 1995 8:56,48* 06.02.2016 DMS Gelsenkirchen 25m
2. Niklas Ehlert 1997 9:04,24 06.02.2016 DMS Gelsenkirchen 25m
3. Malte Rohden 1995 9:13,36 18./19.01.2014 Ahlen Parkbad 25m
4. Christoph Brüning 1997 9:18,20 01.02.2015 DMS Aachen 25m
5. Mike Fryc 1991 9:21,31 17./18.01.2009 Ahlen 25m
6. Dennis Drügemöller 1980 9:34,68 08./09.01.2005 Ahlen 25m

1500m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Niklas Klingenberg 1995 16:45,10* 06.02.2016 DMS Gelsenkirchen 25m
2. Niklas Ehlert 1997 16:54,12 06.02.2016 DMS Gelsenkirchen 25m
3. Malte Rohden 1995 17:22,76 18./19.01.2014 Ahlen Parkbad 25m
4. Mike Fryc 1991 17:44,02 17./18.01.2009 Ahlen 25m
5. Christoph Brüning 1997 17:46,60 01.02.2015 DMS Aachen 25m
6. Dennis Drügemöller 1980 18:14,43 08./09.01.2005 Ahlen  25m

100m Lagen:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Jonas Leifeld 1996 0:59,31* 09./10.11.2013 NRW Wuppertal 25m
2. Niklas Kunst 1989 1:00,14 19./20.10.2013 Bielefeld 25m
3. Niklas Ehlert 1997 1:00,54 07./08.11.2015 NRW Wuppertal 25m
4. Malte Rohden 1995 1:00,86 07./08.12.2013 OWL Gütersloh 25m
5. Niklas Ehlert 1997 1:01,39 09./10.11.2013 NRW Wuppertal 25m
6. Sven Mielczarek 1990 1:01,63 24./25.11.2007 Warendorf 25m

200m Lagen:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Malte Rohden 1995 2:07,57* 08.02.2014 DMS Ahlen Parkbad 25m
2. Niklas Kunst 1989 2:10,42 08.02.2014 DMS Ahlen Parkbad 25m
3. Niklas Ehlert 1997 2:12,09 01.02.2015 DMS Aachen 25m
4. Jonas Leifeld 1996 2:13,22 07./08.12.2013 OWL Gütersloh 25m
5. Sven Mielczarek 1990 2:16,09 27./28.10.2007 Wuppertal 25m
6. Christoph Brüning 1997 2:17,09 07./08.11.2015 NRW Wuppertal 25m

400m Lagen:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Malte Rohden 1995 4:31,79* 08.02.2014 DMS Ahlen Parkbad 25m
2. Niklas Kunst 1989 4:42,78 01.02.2015 DMS Aachen 25m
3. Niklas Klingenberg 1995 4:44,67 06.02.2016 DMS Gelsenkirchen 25m
4. Sven Mielczarek 1990 4:57,08 10./11.03.2007 Herford 25m
5. Niklas Ehlert 1997 4:57,53 17./18.01.2015 Parkbad Ahlen 25m
6. Mike Fryc 1991 4:59,99 17./18.01.2009 Ahlen 25m

Home