Jahrgangsbestenliste Männer

Stand: 17.03.2016

9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18 u. älter, offene Klasse

13-jährig Männer

50m Schmetterling:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Jonas Leifeld 1996 0:29,81 28.11.2009 Haltern 25m
2. Niklas Kunst 1989 0:30,60 14./15.12.2002 Beckum  25m
3. Pascal Grewer 1996 0:31,91 28.11.2009 Haltern 25m
4. Martin Okrasa 1997 0:32,54 04./05.12.2010 Ahlen 25m
5. Matthias Rusinski 1984 0:33,16 06./07.09.1997 Stukenbrock  25m
6. Mike Fryc 1991 0:33,62 20.11.2004 Haltern 25m

100m Schmetterling:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Jonas Leifeld 1996 1:07,41 12./13.12.2009 Ennigerloh 25m
2. Niklas Kunst 1989 1:08,51 14./15.12.2002 Beckum  25m
3. Pascal Grewer 1996 1:11,61 14./15.11.2009 Bi-Sennestadt 25m
4. Matthias Rusinski 1984 1:14,34 04./05.10.1997 Bielefeld  25m
5. Martin Okrasa 1997 1:17,34 11./12.12.2010 Gütersloh 25m
6. Mike Fryc 1991 1:18,52 11./12.12.2004 Ahlen 25m

200m Schmetterling:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Niklas Kunst 1989 2:38,08 23./24.11.2002 Bielefeld  25m
2. Jonas Leifeld 1996 2:51,57 14./15.11.2009 Bi-Sennestadt 25m
3. Matthias Rusinski 1984 2:52,51 04./05.10.1997 Bielefeld  25m
4. Tobias Kläsener 1979 2:59,50 1992     
5. Patrick Fitzgerald 1975 2:59,90 1988     
6. Florian Ahlmer  1994 3:09,35 02./03.06.2007 Paderborn 50m

50m Rücken:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Niklas Kunst 1989 0:31,34 14./15.12.2002 Beckum  25m
2. Niklas Ehlert 1997 0:32,70 04./05.12.2010 Ahlen 25m
3. Daniel Bartuli 1995 0:34,73 13./14.12.2008 Beckum  25m
4. Patrick Fitzgerald 1975 0:34,80 1988     
5. Daniel Wöste 1977 0:35,10 1990     
6. Jonas Leifeld 1996 0:35,50 28.11.2009 Haltern 25m

100m Rücken:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Niklas Kunst 1989 1:08,06 16./17.11.2002 Duisburg  25m
2. Niklas Ehlert 1997 1:10,16 11./12.12.2010 Gütersloh 25m
3. Pascal Grewer 1996 1:13,62 19./20.09.2009 Hamm-Heessen 25m
4. Nils Schewe 1997 1:14,95 23./24.10.2010 Stukenbrock 25m
5. Jonas Leifeld 1996 1:15,31 12./13.12.2009 Ennigerloh 25m
6. Daniel Bartuli 1995 1:15,60 06./07.12.2008 Bi-Brackwede 25m

200m Rücken:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Niklas Kunst 1989 2:31,34 02./03.11.2002 Stukenbrock  25m
2. Niklas Ehlert 1997 2:31,61 11./12.12.2010 Gütersloh 25m
3. Patrick Fitzgerald 1975 2:41,60 1988     
4. Daniel Bartuli 1995 2:49,82 06./07.12.2008 Bi-Brackwede 25m
5. Jonas Leifeld 1996 2:50,04 07./08.11.2009 Beckum 25m
6. Matthias Rusinski 1984 2:51,58 25./26.01.1997 Hamm-Herringen  25m

50m Brust:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Nils Schewe 1997 0:36,77 04./05.12.2010 Ahlen 25m
2. Patrick Fitzgerald 1975 0:37,50 1988     
3. Pascal Grewer 1996 0:37,54 06.12.2009 Bi-Sennestadt 25m
4. Niklas Kunst 1989 0:38,10 13.07.2002 Oelde  50m
5. Niklas Ehlert 1997 0:38,70 10.07.2010 Oelde 50m
6. Arnold Maier 1991 0:39,31 20.11.2004 Haltern 25m

100m Brust:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Niklas Kunst 1989 1:17,93 14./15.12.2002 Beckum  25m
2. Nils Schewe 1997 1:19,05 04./05.12.2010 Ahlen 25m
3. Niklas Ehlert 1997 1:20,76 04./05.12.2010 Ahlen 25m
4. Pascal Grewer 1996 1:22,96 19./20.09.2009 Hamm-Heessen 25m
5. Matthias Rusinski 1984 1:25,50 01./02.11.1997 Duisburg  25m
6. Patrick Fitzgerald 1975 1:25,50 1988 Duisburg  25m

200m Brust:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Nils Schewe 1997 2:55,15 25./26.09.2010 Hamm 25m
2. Patrick Fitzgerald 1975 3:04,26 1988     
3. Matthias Rusinski 1984 3:04,57 13./14.12.1997 Beckum  25m
4. Pascal Grewer 1996 3:14,22 20./21.06.2009 Paderborn  50m
5. Anders Kunst 1986 3:15,40 11./12.12.1999 Beckum  25m
6. Dimitri Umanski 1998 3:19,72 12./13.11.2011 Beckum 25m

50m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Niklas Kunst 1989 0:27,81 14./15.12.2002 Beckum  25m
2. Pascal Grewer 1996 0:28,54 13./14.06.2009 Ahlen 50m
3. Niklas Ehlert 1997 0:28,55 23./24.10.2010 Stukenbrock 25m
4. Arnold Maier 1991 0:28,69 20.11.2004 Haltern 25m
5. Jonas Leifeld 1996 0:28,98 12./13.12.2009 Ennigerloh 25m
6. Dimitri Umanski 1998 0:29,04 12.11.2011 Haltern 25m

100m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Pascal Grewer 1996 1:01,28 14./15.11.2009 Bi-Sennestadt 25m
2. Jonas Leifeld 1996 1:02,07 12./13.12.2009 Ennigerloh 25m
3. Nils Schewe 1997 1:02,98 11./12.12.2010 Gütersloh 25m
4. Niklas Kunst 1989 1:03,08 14./15.12.2002 Beckum  25m
5. Niklas Ehlert 1997 1:03,38 04./05.12.2010 Ahlen 25m
6. Patrick Fitzgerald 1975 1:03,40 1988     

200m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Pascal Grewer 1996 2:15,92 14./15.11.2009 Bi-Sennestadt 25m
2. Patrick Fitzgerald 1975 2:18,20 1988     
3. Niklas Kunst 1989 2:19,06 28./29.09.2002 Bergkamen  25m
4. Mike Fryc 1991 2:20,98 11./12.12.2004 Ahlen 25m
5. Niklas Ehlert 1997 2:25,91 03./04.07.2010 Herford 50m
6. Sven Mielczarek 1990 2:27,49 21./22.06.2003 Herford 50m

400m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Pascal Grewer 1996 4:45,08 14./15.11.2009 Bi-Sennestadt 25m
2. Patrick Fitzgerald 1975 4:47,00 1988     
3. Mike Fryc 1991 5:02,51 14.11.2004 Gütersloh 25m
4. Niklas Kunst 1989 5:20,50 16./17.02.2002 Hamm-Heessen  25m
5. Martin Okrasa 1997 5:25,23 11./12.09.2010 Neuss 25m
6. Christoph Brüning 1997 5:27,02 06./07.11.2010 Beckum 25m

800m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Patrick Fitzgerald 1975 10:22,70 1988    
2. Pascal Grewer 1996 10:29,82 14./15.03.2009 Bielefeld  25m
3. Mike Fryc 1991 10:32,18 14.11.2004 Gütersloh 25m
4. Jonas Leifeld 1996 11:04,10 14./15.03.2009 Bielefeld  25m
5. Niklas Ehlert 1997 11:35,85 16./17.01.2010 Ahlen 25m
6. Sven Mielczarek 1990 11:47,81 18./19.01.2003 Ahlen 25m

1500m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Pascal Grewer 1996 19:12,41 06.12.2009 Bi-Sennestadt 25m
2. Patrick Fitzgerald 1975 19:20,70 1988     
3. Mike Fryc 1991 19:56,82 14.11.2004 Gütersloh 25m
4. Niklas Ehlert 1997 20:46,19 06./07.03.2010 Herford 25m
5. Jonas Leifeld 1996 20:51,13 14./15.03.2009 Bielefeld  25m
6. Sven Mielczarek 1990 21:59,31 18./19.01.2003  Ahlen  25m

100m Lagen:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Nils Schewe 1997 1:11,57 11./12.12.2010 Gütersloh 25m
2. Niklas Ehlert 1997 1:11,94 06./07.11.2010 Stuckenbrock 25m
3. Pascal Grewer 1996 1:12,32 06.12.2009 Bi-Sennestadt 25m
4. Niklas Kunst 1989 1:12,49 16./17.11.2002 Duisburg  25m
5. Daniel Bartuli 1995 1:13,57 06./07.12.2008 BI-Brackwede 25m
6. Martin Okrasa 1997 1:17,27 25./26.09.2010 Hamm 25m

200m Lagen:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Niklas Kunst 1989 2:31,15 14./15.12.2002 Beckum  25m
2. Pascal Grewer 1996 2:31,86 12./13.12.2009 Ennigerloh 25m
3. Niklas Ehlert 1997 2:33,29 11./12.12.2010 Gütersloh 25m
4. Nils Schewe 1997 2:36,56 11./12.12.2010 Gütersloh 25m
5. Patrick Fitzgerald 1975 2:39,80 1988     
6. Jonas Leifeld 1996 2:41,28 12./13.12.2009 Ennigerloh 25m

400m Lagen:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Pascal Grewer 1996 5:40,13 14./15.03.2009 Bielefeld  25m
2. Patrick Fitzgerald 1975 5:45,30 1988     
3. Niklas Kunst 1989 5:55,22 12./13.01.2002 Ahlen  25m
4. Jonas Leifeld 1996 5:56,29 14./15.03.2009 Bielefeld  25m
5. Matthias Rusinski 1984 6:03,58 01.02.1997 Neuss  25m
6. Niklas Ehlert 1997 6:09,92 16./17.01.2010 Ahlen 25m

Home