Jahrgangsbestenliste Männer

Stand: 17.03.2016

9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18 u. älter, offene Klasse

16-jährig Männer

50m Schmetterling:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Jonas Leifeld 1996 0:26,37 10./11.11.2012 NRW Wuppertal 25m
2. Sven Mielczarek 1990 0:27,21 09./10.12.2006 Oelde 25m
3. Mike Fryc 1991 0:28,31 08./09.12.2007 Bielefeld 25m
4. Matthias Rusinski 1984 0:28,75 19.03.2000 Lemgo  25m
5. Niklas Ehlert 1997 0:29,36 13./14.12.2013 Kreism. Warendorf 50m
6. Christoph Brüning 1997 0:29,87 05./06.10.2013 Stukenbrock 25m

100m Schmetterling:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Jonas Leifeld 1996 0:58,50 10./11.11.2012 NRW Wuppertal 25m
2. Sven Mielczarek 1990 1:02,29 02./03.12.2006 Bielefeld 25m
3. Mike Fryc 1991 1:02,39 11.11.2007 Paderborn 25m
4. Christoph Brüning 1997 1:02,62 07./08.12.2013 OWL Gütersloh 25m
5. Matthias Rusinski 1984 1:03,29 21./22.10.2000 Bielefeld  25m
6. Niklas Ehlert 1997 1:06,76 05./06.10.2013 Stukenbrock 25m

200m Schmetterling:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Mike Fryc 1991 2:24,54 11.11.2007 Paderborn 25m
2. Christoph Brüning 1997 2:25,51 07./08.12.2013 OWL Gütersloh 25m
3. Sven Mielczarek 1990 2:26,10 12.11.2006 Stukenbrock 25m
4. Jonas Leifeld 1996 2:30,89 05.02.2012 DMS Stukenbrock 25m
5. Matthias Rusinski 1984 2:30,90 19./20.02.2000 Bielefeld  25m
6. Markus Kolmer 1977 2:55,00 1993     

50m Rücken:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Niklas Ehlert 1997 0:27,52 09./10.11.2013 NRW Wuppertal 25m
2. Malte Rohden 1995 0:30,15 10./11.12.2011 KMS Beckum 25m
3. Matthias Rusinski 1984 0:30,93 19.03.2000 Lemgo  25m
4. Jonas Leifeld 1996 0:31,18 20./21.10.2012 Stukenbrock  25m
5. Daniel Wöste 1977 0:31,20 1993     
6. Daniel Bartuli 1995 0:31,51 10./11.12.2011 KMS Beckum 25m

100m Rücken:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Niklas Ehlert 1997 0:59,14 09./10.11.2013 NRW Wuppertal 25m
2. Matthias Rusinski 1984 1:06,05             19./20.02.2000 Bielefeld  25m
3. Mike Fryc 1991 1:06,13 24./25.11.2007 Warendorf 25m
4. Malte Rohden 1995 1:06,23 10./11.12.2011 KMS Beckum 25m
5. Daniel Bartuli 1995 1:06,39 03./04.12.2011 OWL Lemgo 25m
6. Jonas Leifeld 1996 1:06,67 01./0.12.2012 KMS Oelde 25m

200m Rücken:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Niklas Ehlert 1997 2:11,50 09./10.11.2013 NRW Wuppertal 25m
2. Malte Rohden 1995 2:20,59 03./04.12.2011 OWL Lemgo 25m
3. Florian Ahlmer  1994 2:29,98 11./12.12.2010 Gütersloh 25m
4. Matthias Rusinski 1984 2:30,60 09./10.12.2000 Oelde  25m
5. Mike Fryc 1991 2:34,92 03./04.03.2007 Hamm 50m
6. Sven Mielczarek 1990 2:37,42 28./29.01.2006 Hamm-Herringen 25m

50m Brust:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Niklas Scheffler 1998 0:31,74 08./09.11.2014 NRW-Wuppertal 25m
2. Nils Schewe 1997 0:33,13 26.01.2013 DMS Unna 25m
3. Alexander Hüren 1988 0:33,93 14.11.2004 Gütersloh 25m
4. Jonas Leifeld 1996 0:34,12 20./21.10.2012 Stukenbrock  25m
5. Malte Rohden 1995 0:34,42 24./25.09.2011 Hamm 25m
6. Felix Fischer 1999 0:34,56 12./13.12.2015 KMS Parkbad Ahlen 25m

100m Brust:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Nils Schewe 1997 1:09,60 09./10.11.2013 NRW Wuppertal 25m
2. Niklas Scheffler 1998 1:09,77 08./09.11.2014 NRW-Wuppertal 25m
3. Jonas Leifeld 1996 1:13,21 01./0.12.2012 KMS Oelde 25m
4. Malte Rohden 1995 1:13,42 03./04.12.2011 OWL Lemgo 25m
5. Matthias Rusinski 1984 1:15,21 22./23.01.2000 Hamm-Herringen  25m
6. Alexander Hüren 1988 1:15,23 11./12.12.2004 Ahlen 25m

200m Brust:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Niklas Scheffler 1998 2:34,17 08./09.11.2014 NRW-Wuppertal 25m
2. Nils Schewe 1997 2:35,22 09./10.11.2013 NRW Wuppertal 25m
3. Matthias Rusinski 1984 2:37,91 21./22.10.2000 Bielefeld  25m
4. Jan Mielczarek 1995 2:46,07 03./04.12.2011 OWL Lemgo 25m
5. Anders Kunst 1986 2:47,09 16./17.02.2002 Gütersloh  25m
6. Kai Buhlmann 1970 2:49,10 1986     

50m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Jonas Leifeld 1996 0:24,29 10./11.11.2012 NRW Wuppertal 25m
2. Sven Mielczarek 1990 0:25,25 02./03.12.2006 Bielefeld 25m
3. Felix Fischer 1999 0:25,82 07./08.11.2015 NRW Wuppertal 25m
4. Dimitri Umanski 1998 0:26,26 14./15.06.2014 OWL Herford 50m
5. Niklas Ehlert 1997 0:26,43 13./14.12.2013 Kreism. Warendorf 50m
6. Daniel Wöste 1977 0:26,50 1993     

100m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Jonas Leifeld 1996 0:52,98 10./11.11.2012 NRW Wuppertal 25m
2. Mike Fryc 1991 0:55,40 08./09.12.2007 Bielefeld 25m
3. Nils Schewe 1997 0:55,86 09./10.11.2013 NRW Wuppertal 25m
3. Sven Mielczarek 1990 0:55,86 09./10.12.2006 Oelde 25m
5. Christoph Brüning 1997 0:55,99 09./10.11.2013 NRW Wuppertal 25m
6. Niklas Ehlert 1997 0:57,99 05./06.10.2013 Stukenbrock 25m

200m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Jonas Leifeld 1996 2:00,02 08./09.12.2012 OWL Lemgo 25m
2. Christoph Brüning 1997 2:01,61 09./10.11.2013 NRW Wuppertal 25m
3. Mike Fryc 1991 2:03,24 11.11.2007 Paderborn 25m
4. Sven Mielczarek 1990 2:05,58 12.11.2006 Stukenbrock 25m
5. Malte Rohden 1995 2:09,92 03./04.12.2011 OWL Lemgo 25m
6. Nils Schewe 1997 2:11,42 13./14.07.2013 OWL Herford 50m

400m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Mike Fryc 1991 4:24,49 11.11.2007 Paderborn 25m
2. Christoph Brüning 1997 4:28,16 07./08.12.2013 OWL Gütersloh 25m
3. Sven Mielczarek 1990 4:30,27 12.11.2006 Stukenbrock 25m
4. Niklas Ehlert 1997 4:33,03 12./13.01.2013 Ahlen 25m
5. Niklas Kunst 1989 4:43,04 08./09.01.2005 Ahlen 25m
6. Jonas Leifeld 1996 4:43,07 14./15.01.2012 Ahlen 25m

800m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Mike Fryc 1991 9:22,64 10./11.03.2007 Herford 25m
2. Niklas Ehlert 1997 9:44,93 12./13.01.2013 Ahlen 25m
3. Niklas Kunst 1989 9:52,50 08./09.01.2005 Ahlen 25m
4. Sven Mielczarek 1990 9:57,67 14./15.01.2006 Ahlen 25m
5. Jonas Leifeld 1996 10:06,40 14./15.01.2012 Ahlen 25m
6. Nils Schewe 1997 10:20,16 12./13.01.2013 Ahlen 25m

1500m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Mike Fryc 1991 17:50,82 10./11.03.2007 Herford 25m
2. Niklas Ehlert 1997 18:12,95 12./13.01.2013 Ahlen 25m
3. Niklas Kunst 1989 18:30,58 08./09.01.2005 Ahlen 25m
4. Sven Mielczarek 1990 19:00,63 14./15.01.2006 Ahlen 25m
5. Jonas Leifeld 1996 19:11,40 14./15.01.2012 Ahlen 25m
6. Nils Schewe 1997 19:32,70 12./13.01.2013 Ahlen 25m

100m Lagen:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Niklas Ehlert 1997 1:01,39 09./10.11.2013 NRW Wuppertal 25m
2. Jonas Leifeld 1996 1:01,45 08./09.12.2012 OWL Lemgo 25m
3. Christoph Brüning 1997 1:03,92 09./10.11.2013 NRW Wuppertal 25m
4. Sven Mielczarek 1990 1:04,15 09./10.12.2006 Oelde 25m
5. Nils Schewe 1997 1:05,25 07./08.12.2013 OWL Gütersloh 25m
6. Mike Fryc 1991 1:06,07 24./25.11.2007 Warendorf 25m

200m Lagen:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Niklas Ehlert 1997 2:14,79 09./10.11.2013 NRW Wuppertal 25m
2. Mike Fryc 1991 2:20,64 24./25.11.2007 Warendorf 25m
3. Christoph Brüning 1997 2:20,92 07./08.12.2013 OWL Gütersloh 25m
4. Sven Mielczarek 1990 2:21,64 09./10.12.2006 Oelde 25m
5. Matthias Rusinski 1984 2:22,32   19./20.02.2000 Bielefeld  25m
6. Jonas Leifeld 1996 2:22,96 01./0.12.2012 KMS Oelde 25m

400m Lagen:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Mike Fryc 1991 5:09,08 10./11.03.2007 Herford 25m
2. Niklas Ehlert 1997 5:09,13 12./13.01.2013 Ahlen 25m
3. Jonas Leifeld 1996 5:14,89 14./15.01.2012 Ahlen 25m
4. Niklas Kunst 1989 5:15,31 08./09.01.2005 Ahlen 25m
5. Nils Schewe 1997 5:16,57 12./13.01.2013 Ahlen 25m
6. Matthias Rusinski 1984 5:16,72 19./20.02.2000 Bielefeld  25m

Home