Jahrgangsbestenliste Männer

Stand: 17.03.2016

9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18 u. älter, offene Klasse

17-jährig Männer

50m Schmetterling:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Jonas Leifeld 1996 0:25,67 07./08.12.2013 OWL Gütersloh 25m
2. Sven Mielczarek 1990 0:27,07 24./25.11.2007 Warendorf 25m
3. Mike Fryc 1991 0:28,07 02.11.2008 Dinslaken 25m
4. Andreas Wöste 1972 0:28,40 1989     
5. Dimitri Umanski 1998 0:28,94 20./21.06.2015 OWL Beckum 50m
6. Malte Rohden 1995 0:29,03 01./02.12.2012 KMS Oelde 25m

100m Schmetterling:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Jonas Leifeld 1996 0:57,44 07./08.12.2013 OWL Gütersloh 25m
2. Sven Mielczarek 1990 1:01,10 27./28.01.2007 Hamm-Herringen  25m
3. Mike Fryc 1991 1:01,60 06./07.12.2008 BI-Brackwede 25m
4. Christoph Brüning 1997 1:04,48 06./07.12.2014 OWL-Lemgo 25m
5. Andreas Wöste 1972 1:05,00 1989     
6. Matthias Rusinski 1984 1:06,05 03./04.03.2001 Stukenbrock  25m

200m Schmetterling:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Sven Mielczarek 1990 2:21,98 08./09.12.2007 Bielefeld 25m
2. Jonas Leifeld 1996 2:30,04 26.01.2013 DMS Unna 25m
3. Christoph Brüning 1997 2:31,63 18./19.10.2014 Bielefeld 25m
4. Malte Rohden 1995 2:37,46 09./10.06.2012 Hamm 50m
5. Andreas Wöste 1972 2:43,90 1989     
6. Henning Faber 1975 2:53,10  1992     

50m Rücken:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Niklas Ehlert 1997 0:27,36* 08./09.11.2014 NRW-Wuppertal 25m
2. Malte Rohden 1995 0:29,03 10./11.11.2012 NRW Wuppertal 25m
3. Jonas Leifeld 1996 0:30,38 05./06.10.2013 Stukenbrock 25m
4. Daniel Wöste 1977 0:31,30      1994     
5. Daniel Bartuli 1995 0:31,60 01./02.12.2012 KMS Oelde 25m
6. Matthias Rusinski 1984 0:32,13 16./17.06.2001 Ahlen  50m

100m Rücken:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Niklas Ehlert 1997 1:00,65 31.05 - 01.06.2014 NRW-Wuppertal 50m
2. Malte Rohden 1995 1:02,62 08./09.12.2012 OWL Lemgo 25m
3. Matthias Rusinski 1984 1:06,06 03./04.03.2001 Stukenbrock  25m
4. Mike Fryc 1991 1:06,23 06./07.12.2008 BI-Brackwede 25m
5. Sven Mielczarek 1990 1:06,42 24./25.11.2007 Warendorf 25m
6. Daniel Bartuli 1995 1:07,48 08./09.12.2012 OWL Lemgo 25m

200m Rücken:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Niklas Ehlert 1997 2:09,29 08.02.2014 DMS Ahlen Parkbad 25m
2. Malte Rohden 1995 2:14,62 10./11.11.2012 NRW Wuppertal 25m
3. Matthias Rusinski 1984 2:25,50 03./04.03.2001 Stukenbrock  25m
4. Sven Mielczarek 1990 2:30,98 20./21.10.2007 Beckum  25m
5. Mike Fryc 1991 2:34,29 21./22.06.2008 Beckum  50m
6. Florian Ahlmer  1994 2:34,69 03./04.12.2011 OWL Lemgo 25m

50m Brust:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Nils Schewe 1997 0:31,79 08./09.11.2014 NRW-Wuppertal 25m
2. Andre Woker 1971 0:31,80   1988     
3. Niklas Scheffler 1998 0:31,87 07./08.11.2015 NRW Wuppertal 25m
4. Jonas Leifeld 1996 0:33,18 05./06.10.2013 Stukenbrock 25m
5. Alexander Hüren 1988 0:33,81 13.11.2005 Wiedenbrück 25m
6. Malte Rohden 1995 0:33,82 01./02.12.2012 KMS Oelde 25m

100m Brust:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Malte Rohden 1995 1:08,73 08./09.12.2012 OWL Lemgo 25m
2. Nils Schewe 1997 1:10,28 08.02.2014 DMS Ahlen Parkbad 25m
3. Andre Woker 1971 1:10,50     1988     
4. Niklas Scheffler 1998 1:10,57 07./08.11.2015 NRW Wuppertal 25m
5. Sven Mielczarek 1990 1:12,84 24./25.11.2007 Warendorf 25m
6. Anders Kunst 1986 1:14,02 06./07.12.2003 Ennigerloh 25m

200m Brust:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Malte Rohden 1995 2:29,57 08./09.12.2012 OWL Lemgo 25m
2. Niklas Scheffler 1998 2:36,04 01.02.2015 DMS Aachen 25m
2. Andre Woker 1971 2:38,00 1988     
3. Nils Schewe 1997 2:38,09 08.02.2014 DMS Ahlen Parkbad 25m
4. Matthias Rusinski 1984 2:43,88 03./04.03.2001 Stukenbrock  25m
5. Anders Kunst 1986 2:46,53 06./07.12.2003 Ennigerloh 25m

50m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Jonas Leifeld 1996 0:23,90 09./10.11.2013 NRW Wuppertal 25m
2. Sven Mielczarek 1990 0:24,90 24./25.11.2007 Warendorf 25m
3. Andreas Wöste 1972 0:25,50   1989     
4. Nils Schewe 1997 0:25,54 08./09.11.2014 NRW-Wuppertal 25m
5. Niklas Ehlert 1997 0:25,63 06./07.12.2014 OWL-Lemgo 25m
6. Mike Fryc 1991 0:25,88 13./14.12.2008 Beckum 25m

100m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Jonas Leifeld 1996 0:52,56 09./10.11.2013 NRW Wuppertal 25m
2. Sven Mielczarek 1990 0:54,78 24./25.11.2007 Warendorf 25m
3. Mike Fryc 1991 0:55,26 06./07.12.2008 BI-Brackwede 25m
4. Andreas Wöste 1972 0:56,70       1989     
5. Christoph Brüning 1997 0:56,71 20./21.09.2014 Bergkamen 25m
6. Nils Schewe 1997 0:57,43 31.05 - 01.06.2014 NRW-Wuppertal 50m

200m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Jonas Leifeld 1996 1:59,80 07./08.12.2013 OWL Gütersloh 25m
2. Sven Mielczarek 1990 2:01,93 08./09.12.2007 Bielefeld 25m
3. Mike Fryc 1991 2:02,36 06./07.12.2008 BI-Brackwede 25m
4. Christoph Brüning 1997 2:03,98 06./07.12.2014 OWL-Lemgo 25m
5. Malte Rohden 1995 2:11,68 09./10.06.2012 Hamm 50m
6. Niklas Ehlert 1997 2:12,95 27./28.04.2014 Bochum 50m

400m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Niklas Ehlert 1997 4:20,86 08.02.2014 DMS Ahlen Parkbad 25m
2. Sven Mielczarek 1990 4:22,79 13./14.10.2007 Hamm 25m
3. Mike Fryc 1991 4:28,23 02.11.2008 Dinslaken 25m
4. Christoph Brüning 1997 4:35,73 08.02.2014 DMS Ahlen Parkbad 25m
5. Malte Rohden 1995 4:37,13 05.02.2012 DMS Stukenbrock 25m
6. Jonas Leifeld 1996 4:44,60 12./13.01.2013 Ahlen 25m

800m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Christoph Brüning 1997 9:30,26 18./19.01.2014 Ahlen Parkbad 25m
2. Mike Fryc 1991 9:43,93 12./13.01,2008 Ahlen 25m
3. Sven Mielczarek 1990 9:45,76 13./14.01.2007 Ahlen 25m
4. Niklas Ehlert 1997 9:53,09 18./19.01.2014 Ahlen Parkbad 25m
5. Jan Mielczarek 1995 9:59,70 05.02.2012 DMS Stukenbrock 25m
6. Jonas Leifeld 1996 10:24,43 12./13.01.2013 Ahlen 25m

1500m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Christoph Brüning 1997 18:05,39 18./19.01.2014 Ahlen Parkbad 25m
2. Niklas Ehlert 1997 18:37,15 18./19.01.2014 Ahlen Parkbad 25m
3. Sven Mielczarek 1990 18:38,37 13./14.01.2007 Ahlen 25m
4. Mike Fryc 1991 18:47,69 12./13.01,2008 Ahlen 25m
5. Jan Mielczarek 1995 18:51,80 05.02.2012 DMS Stukenbrock 25m
6. Jonas Leifeld 1996 19:26,51 12./13.01.2013 Ahlen 25m

100m Lagen:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Jonas Leifeld 1996 0:59,31* 09./10.11.2013 NRW Wuppertal 25m
2. Sven Mielczarek 1990 1:01,63 24./25.11.2007 Warendorf 25m
3. Malte Rohden 1995 1:02,79 10./11.11.2012 NRW Wuppertal 25m
4. Mike Fryc 1991 1:04,05 13./14.12.2008 Beckum 25m
5. Nils Schewe 1997 1:04,22 08./09.11.2014 NRW-Wuppertal 25m
6. Niklas Ehlert 1997 1:05,86 18./19.10.2014 Bielefeld 25m

200m Lagen:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Niklas Ehlert 1997 2:12,54 08./09.11.2014 NRW-Wuppertal 25m
2. Jonas Leifeld 1996 2:13,22 07./08.12.2013 OWL Gütersloh 25m
3. Malte Rohden 1995 2:15,71 10./11.11.2012 NRW Wuppertal 25m
4. Sven Mielczarek 1990 2:16,09 27./28.10.2007 Wuppertal 25m
5. Mike Fryc 1991 2:20,78 06./07.12.2008 BI-Brackwede 25m
6. Christoph Brüning 1997 2:24,81 20./21.09.2014 Bergkamen 25m

400m Lagen:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Sven Mielczarek 1990 4:57,08 10./11.03.2007 Herford 25m
2. Malte Rohden 1995 4:58,90 23.09.2012 Münster 25m
3. Niklas Ehlert 1997 5:07,90 18./19.01.2014 Ahlen Parkbad 25m
4. Christoph Brüning 1997 5:08,43 18./19.01.2014 Ahlen Parkbad 25m
5. Jonas Leifeld 1996 5:13,28 12./13.01.2013 Ahlen 25m
6. Mike Fryc 1991 5:25,26 12./13.01,2008 Ahlen 25m

Home