Jahrgangsbestenliste Männer

Stand: 17.03.2016

9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18 u. älter, offene Klasse

12-jährig Männer

50m Schmetterling:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Jonas Leifeld 1996 0:33,30 25./26.10.2008 Beckum 25m
2. Niklas Kunst 1989 0:34,45 18.11.2001 Haltern  25m
3. Matthias Rusinski 1984 0:34,74 14./15.09.1996 Stukenbrock  25m
4. Pascal Grewer 1996 0:34,75 18.10.2008 Haltern  25m
5. Max Neufeld 2002 0:36,54 13./14.12.2014 KMS Beckum 25m
6. Mike Fryc 1991 0:37,12 15.11.2003 Haltern 25m

100m Schmetterling:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Jonas Leifeld 1996 1:13,06 06./07.12.2008 Bi-Brackwede 25m
2. Pascal Grewer 1996 1:16,98 31.05./01.06.2008 Wuppertal 50m
3. Niklas Kunst 1989 1:17,54 03./04.11.2001 Bi-Brackwede  25m
4. Matthias Rusinski 1984 1:20,20 02./03.11.1996 Herford  25m
5. Martin Okrasa 1997 1:24,59 12./13.12.2009 Ennigerloh 25m
6. Tobias Kläsener 1979 1:25,20 1991     

200m Schmettterling:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Pascal Grewer 1996 2:51,32 02.11.2008 Dinslaken 25m
2. Matthias Rusinski 1984 2:56,02 02./03.11.1996 Herford  25m
3. Jonas Leifeld 1996 3:03,31 25./26.10.2008 Beckum 25m
4. Niklas Kunst 1989 3:10,02 28./29.04.2001 Warendorf  50m
5. Martin Okrasa 1997 3:24,75 07./08.11.2009 Beckum 25m
6. Florian Ahlmer 1994 3:25,42 06./07.05.2006 Hamm-Heessen 50m

50m Rücken:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Niklas Kunst 1989 0:35,31 18.11.2001 Haltern  25m
2. Niklas Ehlert 1997 0:36,74 28.11.2009 Haltern 25m
3. Pascal Grewer 1996 0:37,23 18.10.2008 Haltern  25m
4. Martin Okrasa 1997 0:37,51 28.11.2009 Haltern 25m
5. Nils Schewe 1997 0:37,76 28.11.2009 Haltern 25m
6. Mike Fryc 1991 0:37,94 15.11.2003 Haltern 25m

100m Rücken:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Niklas Kunst 1989 1:15,36 03./04.11.2001 BI-Brackwede  25m
2. Pascal Grewer 1996 1:17,48 13./14.09.2008 Neuss 25m
3. Niklas Ehlert 1997 1:18,90 12./13.12.2009 Ennigerloh 25m
4. Max Neufeld 2002 1:19,83 18./19.10.2014 Bielefeld 25m
5. Martin Okrasa 1997 1:20,14 12./13.12.2009 Ennigerloh 25m
6. Nils Schewe 1997 1:20,23 12./13.12.2009 Ennigerloh 25m

200m Rücken:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Niklas Kunst 1989 2:40,58 03./04.11.2001 BI-Brackwede  25m
2. Max Neufeld 2002 2:45,79 06./07.12.2014 OWL-Lemgo 25m
3. Matthias Rusinski 1984 2:51,72 02./03.11.1996 Herford  25m
4. Pascal Grewer 1996 2:59,32 07./08.06.2008 Ahlen 50m
5. Jan Mielczarek 1995 3:00,76 08./09.12.2007 Bielefeld 25m
6. Nils Schewe 1997 3:03,04 13./14.06.2009 Ahlen 50m

50m Brust:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Nils Schewe 1997 0:39,76 12./13.12.2009 Ennigerloh 25m
2. Raphael Golombek 1979 0:40,70 1991     
3. Niklas Kunst 1989 0:41,45 18.11.2001 Haltern  25m
4. Pascal Grewer 1996 0:42,43 18.10.2008 Haltern  25m
5. Niklas Ehlert 1997 0:42,50 28.11.2009 Haltern 25m
6. Matthias Rusinski 1984 0:42,89 14./15.09.1996 Stukenbrock  25m

100m Brust:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Pascal Grewer 1996 1:25,82 06./07.12.2008 BI-Brackwede 25m
2. Nils Schewe 1997 1:27,44 12./13.09.2009 Neuss 25m
3. Raphael Golombek 1979 1:29,30 1991     
4. Niklas Kunst 1989 1:29,92 03.10.2001  Herford  25m
5. Matthias Rusinski 1984 1:30,48 21./22.09.1996 Bad Salzuflen  25m
6. Niklas Ehlert 1997 1:34,07 12./13.12.2009 Ennigerloh 25m

200m Brust:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Nils Schewe 1997 3:05,95 06.12.2009 Bi-Sennestadt 25m
2. Matthias Rusinski 1984 3:10,91 02./03.11.1996 Herford  25m
3. Alexander Hüren 1988 3:22,41 09./10.12.2000 Oelde  25m
4. Pascal Grewer 1996 3:23,69 07./08.06.2008 Ahlen 50m
5. Henning Faber 1975 3:30,30 1987     
6. Andreas Thumb 1986 3:33,38 12./13.12.1998 Ennigerloh  25m

50m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Pascal Grewer 1996 0:29,56 13./14.12.2008 Beckum  25m
2. Max Neufeld 2002 0:31,04 13./14.12.2014 KMS Beckum 25m
3. Raphael Golombek 1979 0:31,40 1991    
4. Niklas Kunst 1989 0:31,66 28.10.2001 Ennigloh  25m
5. Jonas Leifeld 1996 0:31,77 18.10.2008 Haltern  25m
6. Nils Schewe 1997 0:31,86 28.11.2009 Haltern 25m

100m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Pascal Grewer 1996 1:03,94 06./07.12.2008 BI-Brackwede 25m
2. Jonas Leifeld 1996 1:07,02 06./07.12.2008 BI-Brackwede 25m
3. Mike Fryc 1991 1:08,28 06./07.12.2003 Ennigerloh 25m
4. Nils Schewe 1997 1:09,14 19./20.09.2009 Hamm-Heessen 25m
5. Max Neufeld 2002 1:09,26 06./07.12.2014 OWL-Lemgo 25m
6. Niklas Kunst 1989 1:09,41 08./09.12.2001 Warendorf  25m

200m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Pascal Grewer 1996 2:15,91 02.11.2008 Dinslaken 25m
2. Jonas Leifeld 1996 2:24,98 06./07.12.2008 Bi-Brackwede 25m
3. Mike Fryc 1991 2:30,84 22./23.11.2003 Bielefeld 25m
4. Raphael Golombek 1979 2:30,90 1991     
5. Max Neufeld 2002 2:32,67 06./07.12.2014 OWL-Lemgo 25m
6. Sven Mielczarek 1990 2:33,19 02./03.11.2002 Stukenbrock  25m

400m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Pascal Grewer 1996 5:29,84 12./13.01,2008 Ahlen 25m
2. Raphael Golombek 1979 5:30,00 1991     
3. Dirk Splettstößer 1990 5:33,60 01.-03.03.2002 Neuss  25m
4. Max Neufeld 2002 5:34,07 18./19.01.2014 Ahlen Parkbad 25m
5. Mike Fryc 1991 5:40,35 18./19.01.2003 Ahlen  25m
6. Fabian Scheller 1993 5:46,27 04./05.06.2005 Beckum 50m

800m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Pascal Grewer 1996 10:49,93 02.11.2008 Dinslaken 25m
2. Mike Fryc 1991 11:46,40 18./19.01.2003  Ahlen  25m
3. Martin Okrasa 1997 11:59,20 14./15.03.2009 Bielefeld  25m
4. Henning Faber 1975 12:13,40 1987     
5. Jonas Leifeld 1996 12:16,10 12./13.01.2008 Ahlen 25m
6. Fabian Scheller 1993 12:17,58 12./13.03.2005 Paderborn 50m

1500m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Pascal Grewer 1996 19:42,13 02.11.2008 Dinslaken 25m
2. Mike Fryc 1991 22:07,74 18./19.01.2003 Ahlen  25m
3. Raphael Golombek 1979 22:17,40 1991     
4. Martin Okrasa 1997 22:37,13 14./15.03.2009 Bielefeld  25m
5. Max Neufeld 2002 22:40,00 18./19.01.2014 Ahlen Parkbad 25m
6. Fabian Scheller 1993 22:58,33 12./13.03.2005 Paderborn 50m

100m Lagen:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Pascal Grewer 1996 1:15,16 06./07.12.2008 BI-Brackwede 25m
2. Niklas Kunst 1989 1:18,16 03./04.11.2001 BI-Brackwede  25m
3. Nils Schewe 1997 1:18,82 19./20.09.2009 Hamm-Heessen 25m
4. Martin Okrasa 1997 1:20,64 14./15.11.2009 Bi-Sennestadt 25m
5. Max Neufeld 2002 1:22,63 06./07.12.2014 OWL-Lemgo 25m
6. Fabian Scheller 1993 1:26,54 22./23.10.2005 BI-Brackwede 25m

200m Lagen:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Pascal Grewer 1996 2:38,88 06./07.12.2008 BI-Brackwede 25m
2. Niklas Kunst 1989 2:47,15 03./04.11.2001 BI-Brackwede  25m
3. Jonas Leifeld 1996 2:47,35 06./07.12.2008 BI-Brackwede 25m
4. Nils Schewe 1997 2:48,26 12./13.12.2009 Ennigerloh 25m
5. Max Neufeld 2002 2:48,54 06./07.12.2014 OWL-Lemgo 25m
6. Matthias Rusinski 1984 2:51,39 02./03.11.1996 Herford 25m

400m Lagen:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Nils Schewe 1997 6:20,36 14./15.03.2009 Bielefeld  25m
2. Max Neufeld 2002 6:21,09 18./19.01.2014 Ahlen Parkbad 25m
3. Pascal Grewer 1996 6:27,41 12./13.01,2008 Ahlen 25m
4. Raphael Golombek 1979 6:28,50 1991    
5. Jonas Leifeld 1996 6:28,78 08./09.03.2008 Bielefeld 25m
6. Matthias Rusinski 1984 6:33,49 20.01.1996 Neuss  25m

Home