Jahrgangsbestenliste Männer

Stand: 17.03.2016

9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18 u. älter, offene Klasse

14-jährig Männer

50m Schmetterling:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Jonas Leifeld 1996 0:28,39 11./12.12.2010 Gütersloh 25m
2. Niklas Kunst 1989 0:29,95 15.11.2003 Haltern 25m
3. Mike Fryc 1991 0:30,67 10./11.12.2005 Beckum 25m
4. Pascal Grewer 1996 0:30,88 23./24.10.2010 Stukenbrock 25m
5. Matthias Rusinski 1984 0:31,22 22.11.1998 Haltern  25m
6. Martin Okrasa 1997 0:31,33 05./06.11.2011 Stukenbrock 25m

100m Schmetterling:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Jonas Leifeld 1996 1:05,71 11./12.12.2010 Gütersloh 25m
2. Niklas Kunst 1989 1:07,39 11./12.10.2003 BI-Brackwede  25m
3. Matthias Rusinski 1984 1:08,52 24./25.10.1998 Bielefeld  25m
4. Pascal Grewer 1996 1:10,03 11./12.09.2010 Neuss 25m
5. Martin Okrasa 1997 1:10,78 03./04.12.2011 OWL Lemgo 25m
6. Mike Fryc 1991 1:11,89 10./11.12.2005 Beckum 25m

200m Schmetterling:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Niklas Kunst 1989 2:31,00 22./23.11.2003 Bielefeld 25m
2. Pascal Grewer 1996 2:36,60 11./12.12.2010 Gütersloh 25m
3. Jonas Leifeld 1996 2:46,55 03./04.07.2010 Herford 50m
4. Matthias Rusinski 1984 2:47,70 24./25.01.1998 Ennigloh 25m
5. Tobias Kläsener 1979 2:50,90 1993     
6. Sven Mielczarek 1990 2:51,05 04./05.12.2004 BI-Brackwede 25m

50m Rücken:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Niklas Kunst 1989 0:29,31 22./23.11.2003 Bielefeld 25m
2. Niklas Ehlert 1997 0:29,35 03./04.12.2011 OWL Lemgo 25m
3. Patrick Fitzgerald 1975 0:32,50 1989     
4. Jonas Leifeld 1996 0:32,87 23./24.10.2010 Stukenbrock 25m
5. Pascal Grewer 1996 0:33,10 04./05.12.2010 Ahlen 25m
6. Daniel Wöste 1977 0:33,10 1991     

100m Rücken:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Niklas Ehlert 1997 1:04,02 03./04.12.2011 OWL Lemgo 25m
2. Niklas Kunst 1989 1:05,04 06./07.12.2003  Ennigerloh 25m
3. Matthias Rusinski 1984 1:10,38 24./25.10.1998 Bielefeld  25m
4. Patrick Fitzgerald 1975 1:11,00 1989     
5. Pascal Grewer 1996 1:11,19 11./12.09.2010 Neuss 25m
6. Nils Schewe 1997 1:11,47 05./06.11.2011 Stukenbrock 25m

200m Rücken:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Niklas Ehlert 1997 2:20,24 03./04.12.2011 OWL Lemgo 25m
2. Niklas Kunst 1989 2:22,88 22./23.11.2003 Bielefeld 25m
3. Patrick Fitzgerald 1975 2:27,40 1989     
4. Pascal Grewer 1996 2:28,58 11./12.12.2010 Gütersloh 25m
5. Matthias Rusinski 1984 2:32,41 24./25.10.1998  Bielefeld  25m
6. Florian Ahlmer  1994 2:40,93 06./07.12.2008 BI-Brackwede 25m

50m Brust:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Niklas Kunst 1989 0:35,42 15.11.2003 Haltern 25m
2. Nils Schewe 1997 0:36,13 05./06.11.2011 Stukenbrock 25m
3. Raphael Golombek 1979 0:36,20 1993     
4. Jonas Leifeld 1996 0:36,77 04./05.12.2010 Ahlen 25m
5. Daniel Bartuli 1995 0:36,91 28.11.2009 Haltern 25m
6. Daniel Wöste 1977 0:37,10 1991     

100m Brust:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Nils Schewe 1997 1:16,14 05./06.11.2011 Stukenbrock 25m
2. Niklas Scheffler 1998 1:16,92 08./09.12.2012 OWL Lemgo 25m
3. Raphael Golombek 1979 1:17,10 1993     
4. Niklas Kunst 1989 1:18,23 06./07.12.2003 Ennigerloh 25m
5. Dimitri Umanski 1998 1:18,44 08./09.12.2012 OWL Lemgo 25m
6. Matthias Rusinski 1984 1:19,43 24./25.10.1998 Bielefeld  25m

200m Brust:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Nils Schewe 1997 2:46,95 12./13.11.2011 Beckum 25m
2. Niklas Scheffler 1998 2:49,47 08./09.12.2012 OWL Lemgo 25m
3. Niklas Kunst 1989 2:49,60 05./06.04.2003 Osnabrück 25m
4. Matthias Rusinski 1984 2:50,32 24./25.10.1998 Bielefeld  25m
5. Patrick Fitzgerald 1975 2:54,80 1989     
6. Anders Kunst 1986 3:05,53 09./10.12.2000 Oelde  25m

50m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Pascal Grewer 1996 0:26,25 04./05.12.2010 Ahlen 25m
2. Jonas Leifeld 1996 0:26,94 04./05.12.2010 Ahlen 25m
3. Niklas Kunst 1989 0:27,27 15.11.2003 Haltern 25m
4. Mike Fryc 1991 0:27,47 10./11.12.2005 Beckum 25m
5. Nils Schewe 1997 0:27,52 24./25.09.2011 Hamm 25m
6. Daniel Wöste 1977 0:27,60 1991     

100m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Pascal Grewer 1996 0:57,54 04./05.12.2010 Ahlen 25m
2. Jonas Leifeld 1996 0:59,26 11./12.09.2010 Neuss 25m
3. Dimitri Umanski 1998 0:59,39 08./09.12.2012 OWL Lemgo 25m
4. Nils Schewe 1997 0:59,42 03./04.12.2011 OWL Lemgo 25m
5. Niklas Kunst 1989 1:00,02 06./07.12.2003 Ennigerloh 25m
6. Mike Fryc 1991 1:00,06 10./11.12.2005 Beckum 25m

200m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Pascal Grewer 1996 2:10,29 25./26.09.2010 Hamm 25m
2. Niklas Kunst 1989 2:11,13 06./07.12.2003 Ennigerloh 25m
3. Mike Fryc 1991 2:12,13 22./23.10.2005 BI-Brackwede 25m
4. Patrick Fitzgerald 1975 2:13,70 1989     
5. Nils Schewe 1997 2:14,15 01./02.10.2011 Neuss 25m
6. Jonas Leifeld 1996 2:14,64 11./12.12.2010 Gütersloh 25m

400m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Patrick Fitzgerald 1975 4:38,40 1989     
2. Niklas Kunst 1989 4:39,41 22./23.11.2003 Bielefeld 25m
3. Pascal Grewer 1996 4:45,86 16./17.01.2010 Ahlen 25m
4. Daniel Wöste 1977 5:00,90 1991     
5. Christoph Brüning 1997 5:01,31 12./13.11.2011 Beckum 25m
6. Mike Fryc 1991 5:01,72 08./09.01.2005 Ahlen 25m

800m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Patrick Fitzgerald 1975 09:45,10 1989    
2. Pascal Grewer 1996 09:53,68 06./07.03.2010 Herford 25m
3. Mike Fryc 1991 10:08,91 13.11.2005 Wiedenbrück 25m
4. Niklas Kunst 1989 10:18,10 18./19.01.2003 Ahlen 25m
5. Niklas Ehlert 1997 10:51,37 15./16.01.2011 Ahlen 25m
6. Jonas Leifeld 1996 10:59,67 16./17.01.2010 Ahlen 25m

1500m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Patrick Fitzgerald 1975 18:19,80 1989     
2. Mike Fryc 1991 19:10,01 13.11.2005 Wiedenbrück 25m
3. Pascal Grewer 1996 19:12,20 06./07.03.2010 Herford 25m
4. Niklas Kunst 1989 19:26,52 18./19.01.2003 Ahlen 25m
5. Niklas Ehlert 1997 20:00,29 27.02.2011 Beckum 25m
6. Jonas Leifeld 1996 20:42,13 06./07.03.2010 Herford 25m

100m Lagen:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Niklas Ehlert 1997 1:06,81 03./04.12.2011 OWL Lemgo 25m
2. Niklas Kunst 1989 1:08,16 10./11.05.2003 Ibbenbüren 25m
3. Jonas Leifeld 1996 1:08,26 23./24.10.2010 Stukenbrock 25m
4. Nils Schewe 1997 1:08,99 03./04.12.2011 OWL Lemgo 25m
5. Dimitri Umanski 1998 1:09,02 08./09.12.2012 OWL Lemgo 25m
6. Pascal Grewer 1996 1:09,61 23./24.10.2010 Stukenbrock 25m

200m Lagen:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Niklas Ehlert 1997 2:23,70 03./04.12.2011 OWL Lemgo 25m
2. Pascal Grewer 1996 2:24,80 11./12.12.2010 Gütersloh 25m
3. Niklas Kunst 1989 2:25,98 06./07.12.2003 Ennigerloh 25m
4. Nils Schewe 1997 2:30,76 05./06.11.2011 Stukenbrock 25m
5. Matthias Rusinski 1984 2:31,92 24./25.10.1998 Bielefeld  25m
6. Dimitri Umanski 1998 2:33,02 08./09.12.2012 OWL Lemgo 25m

400m Lagen:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Pascal Grewer 1996 5:12,76 06./07.03.2010 Herford 25m
2. Niklas Kunst 1989 5:25,24 18./19.01.2003 Ahlen  25m
3. Niklas Ehlert 1997 5:32,98 12./13.03.2011 Ennigerloh 25m
4. Matthias Rusinski 1984 5:42,19 31.01./01.02.1998 Neuss  25m
5. Nils Schewe 1997 5:42,71 12./13.03.2011 Ennigerloh 25m
6. Jonas Leifeld 1996 5:43,80 06./07.03.2010 Herford 25m

Home