Jahrgangsbestenliste Männer

Stand: 17.03.2016

9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18 u. älter, offene Klasse

15-jährig Männer

50m Schmetterling:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Jonas Leifeld 1996 0:26,86 03./04.12.2011 OWL Lemgo 25m
2. Mike Fryc 1991 0:28,79 19.11.2006 Haltern 25m
3. Niklas Kunst 1989 0:28,99 20.11.2004 Haltern 25m
4. Nils Schewe 1997 0:29,72 01./02.12.2012 KMS Oelde 25m
5. Dimitri Umanski 1998 0:29,80 07./08.12.2013 OWL Gütersloh 25m
6. Sven Mielczarek 1990 0:29,91 05.11.2005 Oelde 25m

100m Schmetterling:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Jonas Leifeld 1996 1:02,23 03./04.12.2011 OWL Lemgo 25m
2. Mike Fryc 1991 1:03,93 02./13.12.2006 Bielefeld 25m
3. Niklas Kunst 1989 1:04,13 04./05.12.2004 BI-Brackwede 25m
4. Matthias Rusinski 1984 1:06,80 13./14.11.1999 Duisburg  25m
5. Sven Mielczarek 1990 1:07,66 13.11.2005 Wiedenbrück 25m
6. Christoph Brüning 1997 1:08,01 08./09.12.2012 OWL Lemgo 25m

200m Schmetterling:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Niklas Kunst 1989 2:27,30 04./05.12.2004 BI-Brackwede 25m
2. Matthias Rusinski 1984 2:39,60 11./12.09.1999 Hamm-Heessen  25m
3. Sven Mielczarek 1990 2:41,20 22./23.10.2005 BI-Brackwede 25m
4. Jonas Leifeld 1996 2:44,95 18./19.06.2011 Ahlen 50m
5. Florian Ahlmer  1994 2:49,18 07./08.11.2009 Beckum 25m
6. Jan Mielczarek 1995 2:59,52 27./28.02.2010 Do-Hörde 25m

50m Rücken:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Niklas Ehlert 1997 0:28,04 08./09.12.2012 OWL Lemgo 25m
2. Niklas Kunst 1989 0:28,79 20.11.2004 Haltern 25m
3. Jonas Leifeld 1996 0:31,09 10./11.12.2011 KMS Beckum 25m
4. Mike Fryc 1991 0:31,47 19.11.2006 Haltern 25m
5. Martin Okrasa 1997 0:31,60 01./02.12.2012 KMS Oelde 25m
6. Daniel Wöste 1977 0:32,10 1992     

100m Rücken:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Niklas Ehlert 1997 1:01,64 08./09.12.2012 OWL Lemgo 25m
2. Niklas Kunst 1989 1:02,93 25./26.09.2004 Neuss 25m
3. Mike Fryc 1991 1:07,69 21./22.10.2006 Hamm-Heessen 25m
4. Daniel Bartuli 1995 1:08,35 11./12.12.2010 Gütersloh 25m
5. Patrick Fitzgerald 1975 1:09,00 1990     
6. Nils Schewe 1997 1:09,01 01./02.12.2012 KMS Oelde 25m

200m Rücken:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Niklas Kunst 1989 2:16,99 04./05.12.2004 BI-Brackwede 25m
2. Niklas Ehlert 1997 2:20,42 23.09.2012 Münster 25m
3. Pascal Grewer 1996 2:31,70 29./30.01.2011 Herringen 25m
4. Patrick Fitzgerald 1975 2:31,20 1990     
5. Nils Schewe 1997 2:32,15 09/10.06.2012 Hamm 50m
6. Tobias Kläsener 1979 2:39,10 1994     

50m Brust:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Nils Schewe 1997 0:33,78 01./02.12.2012 KMS Oelde 25m
2. Jonas Leifeld 1996 0:34,13 10./11.12.2011 KMS Beckum 25m
3. Niklas Kunst 1989 0:34,38 15./16.05.2004 Ibbenbüren 25m
4. Daniel Bartuli 1995 0:34,66 04./05.12.2010 Ahlen 25m
5. Niklas Scheffler 1998 0:34,96 07./08.12.2013 OWL Gütersloh 25m
6. Alexander Hüren 1988 0:35,32 06./07.12.2003 Ennigerloh 25m

100m Brust:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Nils Schewe 1997 1:10,54 08./09.12.2012 OWL Lemgo 25m
2. Niklas Kunst 1989 1:15,22 11./12.12.2004 Ahlen 25m
3. Niklas Ehlert 1997 1:15,55 01./02.12.2012 KMS Oelde 25m
4. Niklas Scheffler 1998 1:16,35 07./08.12.2013 OWL Gütersloh 25m
5. Daniel Bartuli 1995 1:17,02 11./12.12.2010 Gütersloh 25m
6. Matthias Rusinski 1984 1:17,67 11./12.12.1999 Beckum  25m

200m Brust:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Nils Schewe 1997 2:37,12 08./09.12.2012 OWL Lemgo 25m
2. Niklas Kunst 1989 2:45,14 02./03.10.2004 Bergkamen 25m
3. Matthias Rusinski 1984 2:46,08 11./12.12.1999 Beckum  25m
4. Anders Kunst 1986 2:52,01 03./04.11.2001 Bi-Brackwede  25m
5. Alexander Hüren 1988 2:52,73 11./12.10.2003 Bi-Brackwede 25m
6. Niklas Scheffler 1998 2:55,14 20./21.04.2013 Warendorf  50m

50m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Nils Schewe 1997 0:26,11 08./09.12.2012 OWL Lemgo 25m
2. Jonas Leifeld 1996 0:26,16 10./11.12.2011 KMS Beckum 25m
3. Mike Fryc 1991 0:26,20 09./10.12.2006 Oelde 25m
4. Niklas Kunst 1989 0:26,41 20.11.2004 Haltern 25m
5. Dimitri Umanski 1998 0:26,64 07./08.12.2013 OWL Gütersloh 25m
6. Daniel Bartuli 1995 0:26,69 04./05.12.2010 Ahlen 25m

100m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Mike Fryc 1991 0:55,89 02./13.12.2006 Bielefeld 25m
2. Nils Schewe 1997 0:56,66 08./09.12.2012 OWL Lemgo 25m
3. Jonas Leifeld 1996 0:57,04 03./04.12.2011 OWL Lemgo 25m
4. Niklas Kunst 1989 0:57,40 04./05.12.2004 Bi-Brackwede 25m
5. Dimitri Umanski 1998 0:57,91 07./08.12.2013 OWL Gütersloh 25m
6. Niklas Ehlert 1997 0:58,84 20./21.10.2012 Stukenbrock  25m

200m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Jonas Leifeld 1996 2:05,51 03./04.12.2011 OWL Lemgo 25m
2. Niklas Kunst 1989 2:06,38 04./05.12.2004 Bi-Brackwede 25m
3. Mike Fryc 1991 2:08,02 21./22.10.2006 Hamm-Heessen 25m
4. Patrick Fitzgerald 1975 2:09,70 1990     
5. Nils Schewe 1997 2:09,81 23./24.06.2012 OWL Herford 50m
6. Christoph Brüning 1997 2:10,37 08./09.12.2012 OWL Lemgo 25m

400m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Niklas Kunst 1989 4:34,09 25./26.09.2004 Neuss 25m
2. Mike Fryc 1991 4:37,84 14./15.01.2006 Ahlen 25m
3. Patrick Fitzgerald 1975 4:40,10 1990     
4. Niklas Ehlert 1997 4:40,82 05.02.2012 DMS Stukenbrock 25m
5. Pascal Grewer 1996 4:44,73 15./16.01.2011 Ahlen 25m
6. Sven Mielczarek 1990 4:50,39 13.11.2005 Wiedenbrück 25m

800m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Mike Fryc 1991 09:55,60 14./15.01.2006 Ahlen 25m
2. Niklas Kunst 1989 10:09,06 20./21.03.2004 Paderborn 50m
3. Sven Mielczarek 1990 10:16,56 13.11.2005 Wiedenbrück 25m
4. Nils Schewe 1997 10:19,86 14./15.01.2012 Ahlen 25m
5. Pascal Grewer 1996 10:21,42 15./16.01.2011 Ahlen 25m
6. Jonas Leifeld 1996 10:29,93 15./16.01.2011 Ahlen 25m

1500m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Niklas Ehlert 1997 18:39,38 14./15.01.2012 Ahlen 25m
2. Mike Fryc 1991 18:48,46 14./15.01.2006 Ahlen 25m
3. Niklas Kunst 1989 19:03,53 17./18.01.2004 Ahlen 25m
4. Sven Mielczarek 1990 19:14,06 13.11.2005 Wiedenbrück 25m
5. Pascal Grewer 1996 19:26,77 15./16.01.2011 Ahlen 25m
6. Nils Schewe 1997 19:33,06 14./15.01.2012 Ahlen 25m

100m Lagen:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Niklas Ehlert 1997 1:02,57 08./09.12.2012 OWL Lemgo 25m
2. Nils Schewe 1997 1:03,92 08./09.12.2012 OWL Lemgo 25m
3. Niklas Kunst 1989 1:05,10 15./16.05.2004 Ibbenbüren 25m
4. Jonas Leifeld 1996 1:05,10 03./04.12.2011 OWL Lemgo 25m
5. Mike Fryc 1991 1:06,13 09./10.12.2006 Oelde 25m
6. Dimitri Umanski 1998 1:06,98 07./08.12.2013 OWL Gütersloh 25m

200m Lagen:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Niklas Ehlert 1997 2:18,45 08./09.12.2012 OWL Lemgo 25m
2. Niklas Kunst 1989 2:21,56 11./12.12.2004 Ahlen 25m
3. Nils Schewe 1997 2:22,73 08./09.12.2012 OWL Lemgo 25m
4. Mike Fryc 1991 2:24,10 02./13.12.2006 Bielefeld 25m
5. Christoph Brüning 1997 2:28,14 08./09.12.2012 OWL Lemgo 25m
6. Matthias Rusinski 1984 2:29,65 11./12.12.1999 Beckum  25m

400m Lagen:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Niklas Kunst 1989 5:09,11 17./18.01.2004 Ahlen 25m
2. Mike Fryc 1991 5:15,37 12.11.2006 Stukenbrock 25m
3. Pascal Grewer 1996 5:19,48 15./16.01.2011 Ahlen 25m
4. Jonas Leifeld 1996 5:22,58 27.02.2011 Beckum 25m
5. Niklas Ehlert 1997 5:24,43 14./15.01.2012 Ahlen 25m
6. Nils Schewe 1997 5:24,52 05.02.2012 DMS Stukenbrock 25m

Home