Jahrgangsbestenliste Männer

Stand: 17.03.2016

9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18 u. älter, offene Klasse

10-jährig Männer

50m Schmetterling:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Dirk Splettstößer 1990 0:38,63 09./10.12.2000 Oelde  25m
2. Jonas Leifeld 1996 0:40,99 19.11.2006 Haltern 25m
3. Max Neufeld 2002 0:41,14 17.11.1202 Halten 25m
3. Sven Mielczarek 1990 0:41,14 09./10.12.2000 Oelde  25m
5 Adrian Binkowski 1995 0:41,81 10./11.12.2005 Beckum 25m
6. Martin Okrasa 1997 0:41,81 10.11.2007 Haltern  25m

100m Schmetterling:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Dirk Splettstößer 1990 1:29,94 18./19.11.2000 Duisburg  25m
2. Max Neufeld 2002 1:37,10 19./20.05.2012 Herford  50m
3. Johannes Preuß 1985 1:39,63 1995    
4. Sven Mielczarek 1990 1:40,89 20./21.05.2000 Herford  50m
5. Fabian Scheller 1993 1:41,69 22./23.11.2003 Bielefeld 25m
6. Jonas Leifeld 1996 1:42,18 21./22.10.2006 Hamm-Heessen 25m

200m Schmetterling:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1.            
2.            
3.            
4.            
5.            
6.            

50m Rücken:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Dirk Splettstößer 1990 0:41,06 09./10.12.2000 Oelde  25m
2. Fabian Scheller 1993 0:41,35 06./07.12.2003 Ennigerloh  25m
3. Martin Okrasa 1997 0:41,53 24./25.11.2007 Warendorf 25m
4. Joshua Feist 1995 0:42,09 10./11.12.2005 Beckum 25m
5. Adrian Binkowski 1995 0:42,41 10./11.12.2005 Beckum 25m
6. Daniel Bartuli 1995 0:42,48 10./11.12.2005 Beckum 25m

100m Rücken:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Max Neufeld 2002 1:28,37 03./04.11.2012 Beckum  25m
2. Martin Okrasa 1997 1:30,38 13./14.10.2007 Hamm 25m
3. Fabian Scheller 1993 1:30,44 11./12.10.2003 BI-Brackwede 25m
4. Dirk Splettstößer 1990 1:35,62 26./27.08.2000 Neubeckum  50m
5. Mike Fryc 1991 1:36,50 26./27.05.2001 Minden  50m
6. Henning Faber 1975 1:37,10 1985     

200m Rücken:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Max Neufeld 2002 3:08,44 15./16.09.2012 Neuss 25m
2. Florian Göske 2001 3:32,20 28./29.05.2011 Herford 50m
3. Henning Faber 1975 3:32,50 1985     
4. Till Junker 1984  3:56,50  1994     
5. Alpay Kaptan 2005 3:58,22  14./15.11.2015 Beckum 25m
6. Nathaniel Atak 2001 4:17,61 28./29.05.2011 Herford 50m

50m Brust:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Johannes Preuß 1985 0:46,01 1995    
2. Max Neufeld 2002 0:46,28 01./0.12.2012 KMS Oelde 25m
3. Dimitri Umanski 1998 0:46,95 25./26.10.2008 Beckum 25m
4. Alexander Hüren 1988 0:47,36 18.10.1998 Beckum  25m
5. Adrian Binkowski 1995 0:47,51 10./11.12.2005 Beckum 25m
6. Matthias Rusinski 1984 0:48,00 1994     

100m Brust:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Johannes Preuß 1985 1:38,60 1995     
2. Nils Schewe 1997 1:43,69 13./14.10.2007 Hamm 25m
3. Max Neufeld 2002 1:44,11 10./11.03.2012 Warendorf 50m
4. Dimitri Umanski 1998 1:47,29 03./04.05.2008 Hamm 50m
5. Fabian Scheller 1993 1:47,48 11./12.10.2003 BI-Brackwede 25m
6. Alexander Hüren 1988 1:47,67 20.11.1998 Ahlen  25m

200m Brust:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Henning Faber 1975 3:40,30 1985     
2. Nils Schewe 1997 3:42,47 13./14.10.2007 Hamm 25m
3. Ole Dortmann 2003 3:52,11 16./17.11.2013 Beckum 25m
4. Alexander Hüren 1988 4:01,62 23./24.05.1998 Kamen  50m
5. Dimitri Umanski 1998 4:03,64 31.05/01.06.2008 Herford 50m
6. Tristan Mathis 2005 4:06,33 12./13.12.2015 KMS Parkbad Ahlen 25m

50m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Jonas Leifeld 1996 0:34,08 09./10.12.2006 Oelde 25m
2. Dirk Splettstößer 1990 0:34,53 09./10.12.2000 Oelde 25m
2. Adrian Binkowski 1995 0:34,53 10./11.12.2005 Beckum  25m
4. Sven Mielczarek 1990 0:34,73 09./10.12.2000 Oelde  25m
5. Carsten Dahlke 1984 0:34,80 1994     
6. Max Neufeld 2002 0:34,90 01./0.12.2012 KMS Oelde 25m

100m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Dirk Splettstößer 1990 1:16,94 18./19.11.2000 Duisburg  25m
2. Max Neufeld 2002 1:18,00 15./16.09.2012 Neuss 25m
3. Jonas Leifeld 1996 1:19,93 21./22.10.2006 Hamm-Heessen 25m
4. Sven Mielczarek 1990 1:20,53 18./19.11.2000 Duisburg  25m
5. Johannes Preuß 1985 1:21,40 1995     
6. Carsten Dahlke 1984 1:21,50 1994     

200m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Max Neufeld 2002 2:52,21 03./04.11.2012 Beckum  25m
2. Fabian Scheller 1993 2:54,95 11./12.10.2003 BI-Brackwede 25m
3. Martin Okrasa 1997 2:59,26 13./14.10.2007 Hamm 25m
4. Mike Fryc 1991 3:00,38 19./20.05.2001 Herford 50m
5. Florian Ahlmer 1994 3:03,37 25./26.09.2004 Neuss 25m
6. Dominik Tomaszewski 1985 3:05,40 1995     

400m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Max Neufeld 2002 5:50,37 08./09.12.2012 OWL Lemgo 25m
2. Jonas Leifeld 1996 6:03,93 02./03.12.2006 Bielefeld  25m
3. Martin Okrasa 1997 6:15,82 08./09.12.2007 Bielefeld 25m
4. Florian Ahlmer 1994 6:19,64 04./05.12.2004 BI-Brackwede 25m
5. Adrian Binkowski 1995 6:39,15 22./23.10.2005 BI-Brackwede 25m
6. Joshua Feist 1995 6:48,68 22./23.10.2005 BI-Brackwede 25m

800m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Max Neufeld 2002 13:53,63 14./15.01.2012 Ahlen 25m
2. Jonas Leifeld 1996 14:57,04  14./15.01.2006 Ahlen  25m 
3. Martin Okrasa 1997 15:11,70 13./14.01.2007 Ahlen 25m
4. Florian Göske 2001 16:07,19 15./16.01.2011 Ahlen 25m
5.            
6.            

1500m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Max Neufeld 2002 26:23,99 14./15.01.2012 Ahlen 25m
2. Jonas Leifeld 1996 28:21,76  14./15.01.2006  Ahlen  25m
3. Martin Okrasa 1997 28:27,20 13./14.01.2007 Ahlen 25m
4. Florian Göske 2001 30:32,14 15./16.01.2011 Ahlen 25m
5.            
6.            

100m Lagen:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Max Neufeld 2002 1:31,13 25./26.02.2012 Ennigerloh 25m
2. Jonas Leifeld 1996 1:33,55 28./29.10.2006 Beckum 25m
3. Fabian Scheller 1993 1:34,68 22./23.11.2003 Bielefeld 25m
4. Sven Mielczarek 1990 1:40,33 18./19.11.2000 Duisburg  25m
5. Alexander Hüren 1988 1:42,25 20.11.1998 Ahlen  25m
6. Florian Ahlmer 1994 1:42,39 12./13.06.2004 Wittenberg 25m

200m Lagen:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Max Neufeld 2002 3:04,32 08./09.12.2012 OWL Lemgo 25m
2. Jonas Leifeld 1996 3:13,63 02./03.12.2006 Bielefeld  25m
3. Fabian Scheller 1993 3:23,69 22./23.11.2003 Bielefeld 25m
4. Martin Okrasa 1997 3:25,90 08./09.12.2007 Bielefeld 25m
5. Henning Faber 1975 3:27,70 1985     
6. Mike Fryc 1991 3:28,03 30.06.2001  Oelde  50m

400m Lagen:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Jonas Leifeld 1996 7:49,94  14./15.01.2006  Ahlen  25m
2. Florian Göske 2001 8:05,57 15./16.01.2011 Ahlen 25m
3. Felix Fischer 1999 8:32,60 17./18.01.2009 Ahlen 25m
4.            
5.            
6.            

Home