Jahrgangsbestenliste Männer

Stand: 17.03.2016

9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18 u. älter, offene Klasse

9-jährig Männer

50m Schmetterling:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Max Neufeld 2002 0:44,18 01./02.10.2011 Neuss 25m
2. Mike Fryc 1991 0:44,27 09./10.12.2000 Oelde  25m
3. Dirk Splettstößer 1990 0:44,54 14.11.1999 Haltern  25m
4. Sven Mielczarek 1990 0:44,88 11./12.12.1999 Beckum  25m
5. Fabian Scheller 1993 0:45,89 14./15.12.2002 Beckum  25m
6. Johannes Preuß 1985 0:46,60 1994    

100m Schmetterling:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Dirk Splettstößer 1990 1:58,32 20./21.03.1999 Lemgo  25m
2. Sven Mielczarek 1990 2:03,43 20./21.03.1999 Lemgo  25m
3.            
4.            
5.            
6.            

200m Schmetterling:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1.            
2.            
3.            
4.            
5.            
6.            

50m Rücken:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Max Neufeld 2002 0:43,49 10./11.12.2011 KMS Beckum 25m
2. Fabian Scheller 1993 0:43,76 14./15.12.2002 Beckum  25m
3. Martin Okrasa 1997 0:44,13 09./10.09.2006 Neuss 25m
4. Daniel Bartuli 1995 0:45,35 11./12.12.2004 Ahlen 25m
5. Mike Fryc 1991 0:45,52 09./10.12.2000 Oelde  25m
6. Niklas Kunst 1989 0:46,38 22.11.1998 Haltern  25m

100m Rücken:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Fabian Scheller 1993 1:37,62 23./24.11.2002 Bielefeld  25m
2. Max Neufeld 2002 1:39,65 28./29.05.2011 Herford 50m
3. Nils Wodetzki 1987 1:42,14 35407 Differdingen  25m
4. Rafael Methling 1993 1:47,72 23./24.11.2002 Bielefeld  25m
5. Martin Okrasa 1997 1:51,35 12./13.08.2006 Ahlen  50m
6. Pascal Grewer 1996 1:52,18 18./19.06.2005 Ahlen 50m

200m Rücken:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Florian Göske 2001 3:59,10 29./30.05.2010 Herford 50m
2. Ole Dortmann 2003 4:09,72 09./10.06.2012 Hamm 50m
3.            
4.            
5.            
6.            

50m Brust:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Johannes Preuß 1985 0:48,30 1994     
2. Alexander Hüren 1988 0:49,23 13./14.12.1997 Beckum  25m
3. Max Neufeld 2002 0:49,67 19./20.02.2011 Ennigerloh 25m
4. Felix Fischer 1999 0:50,58 07./08.06.2008 Ahlen 50m
5. Fabian Scheller 1993 0:50,88 14./15.12.2002 Beckum  25m
6. Dimitri Umanski 1998 0:50,89 24./25.11.2007 Warendorf 25m

100m Brust:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Johannes Preuß 1985 1:51,00 1994     
2. Dennis Stein 1978 1:51,20 1987     
3. Max Neufeld 2002 1:51,40 09./10.04.2011 Warendorf 50m
4. Alexander Hüren 1988 1:52,87 07.12.1997 Differdingen  25m
5. Rafael Methling 1993 1:56,70 23./24.11.2002 Bielefeld  25m
6. Ole Dortmann 2003 1:59,40 03./04.11.2012 Beckum  25m

200m Brust:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Max Neufeld 2002 3:56,00 28./29.05.2011 Herford 50m
2. Johannes Preuß 1985 4:01,40 1994    
3. Maxim König 2002 4:26,36 28./29.05.2011 Herford 50m
4.            
5.            
6.            

50m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Jonas Leifeld 1996 0:36,93 07./08.05.2005 Hamm 50m
2. Mike Fryc  1991 0:37,10 09./10.12.2000 Oelde  25m
3. Max Neufeld 2002 0:37,42 10./11.12.2011 KMS Beckum 25m
4. Adrian Binkowski 1995 0:37,44 11./12.12.2004 Ahlen 25m
5. Johannes Preuß 1985 0:38,10 1994     
6. Fabian Scheller 1993 0:38,25 14./15.12.2002 Beckum  25m

100m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Fabian Scheller 1993 1:27,09 23./24.11.2002 Bielefeld  25m
2. Max Neufeld 2002 1:27,94 28./29.05.2011 Herford 50m
3. Mike Fryc 1991 1:32,10 20./21.05.2000  Herford  50m
4. Dirk Splettstößer 1990 1:33,92 29./30.05.1999 Herford  50m
5. Florian Göske 2001 1:34,56 29./30.05.2010 Herford 50m
6. Rafael Methling 1993 1:36,16 15./16.06.2002 Ahlen  50m

200m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Max Neufeld 2002 3:09,11 18./19.06.2011 Ahlen 50m
2. Daniel Bartuli 1995 3:23,55 25./26.09.2004 Neuss 25m
3. Johannes Preuß 1985 3:24,80 1994     
4. Florian Göske 2001 3:33,27 29./30.05.2010 Herford 50m
5. Martin Okrasa 1997 3:33,90 09./10.09.2006 Neuss 25m
6. Nathaniel Atak 2001 3:48,07 12./13.06.2010 Ahlen 50m

400m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1.            
2.            
3.            
4.            
5.            
6.            

800m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1.            
2.            
3.            
4.            
5.            
6.            

1500m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1.            
2.            
3.            
4.            
5.            
6.            

100m Lagen:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Max Neufeld 2002 1:35,78 01./02.10.2011 Neuss 25m
2. Jonas Leifeld 1996 1:42,78 11./12.06.2005 Wittenberg 25m
3. Mike Fryc 1991 1:50,07 19./20.03.2000 Lemgo  25m
4. Maxim König 2002 1:56,62 01./02.10.2011 Neuss 25m
5. Maximilian Hallermann 2002 2:06,44 12./13.11.2011 Beckum 25m
6.            

200m Lagen:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Jonas Leifeld 1996 3:45,32 18./19.06.2005 Ahlen 50m
2. Johannes Preuß 1985 3:47,60 1994     
3. Mike Fryc 1991 4:11,29 17./18.06.2000  Ahlen  50m
4. Carsten Dahlke 1984  4:22,20  1993     
5. Nathaniel Atak 2001 4:24,20 25./26.09.2010 Hamm 25m
6.            

400m Lagen:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1.            
2.            
3.            
4.            
5.            
6.            

Home