Jahrgangsbestenliste Männer

Stand: 17.03.2016

9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18 u. älter, offene Klasse

11-jährig Männer

50m Schmetterling:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Niklas Kunst 1989 0:35,84 09./10.12.2000 Oelde 25m
2. Jonas Leifeld 1996 0:37,45 10.11.2007 Haltern  25m
3. Raphael Golombek 1979 0:37,60 1990     
4. Matthias Rusinski 1984 0:37,67 1995     
5. Dirk Splettstößer 1990 0:37,78 09./10.06.2001  Wittenberg  25m
6. Sven Mielczarek 1990 0:39,68 16./17.06.2001 Ahlen  50m

100m Schmetterling:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Matthias Rusinski 1984 1:24,77 1995     
2. Dirk Splettstößer 1990 1:25,39 17.03.2001 Wurzen  25m
3. Niklas Kunst 1989 1:26,79 18./19.11.2000 Duisburg  25m
4. Pascal Grewer 1996 1:27,01 08./09.12.2007 Bielefeld 25m
5. Max Neufeld 2002 1:28,25 13./14.07.2013 OWL Herford 50m
6. Jonas Leifeld 1996 1:32,14 24./25.11.2007 Warendorf 25m

200m Schmetterling:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Tobias Kläsener 1979 3:23,30 1990     
2. Christoph Preuten 1983  3:51,20  1994     
3. Jakob Dietrich 2004 4:15,70 12./13.12.2015 KMS Parkbad Ahlen 25m
4.            
5.            
6.            

50m Rücken:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Martin Okrasa 1997 0:39,69 18.10.2008 Haltern  25m
2. Dirk Splettstößer 1990 0:40,23 09./10.06.2001 Wittenberg  25m
3. Fabian Scheller 1993 0:40,57 17.07.2004 Oelde 50m
4. Henning Faber 1975 0:40,90 1986     
5. Carsten Dahlke 1984 0:41,00 1995     
6. Tobias Kläsener 1979 0:41,40 1990     

100m Rücken:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Niklas Kunst 1989 1:23,60 09./10.12.2000 Oelde  25m
2. Pascal Grewer 1996 1:25,04 24./25.11.2007 Warendorf 25m
3. Mike Fryc 1991 1:25,26 14./15.12.2002 Beckum  25m
4. Martin Okrasa 1997 1:26,92 13./14.12.2008 Beckum  25m
5. Dirk Splettstößer 1990 1:27,09 08./09.12.2001  Warendorf  25m
6. Nils Schewe 1997 1:27,52 13./14.12.2008 Beckum 25m

200m Rücken:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Max Neufeld 2002 2:56,92 07./08.12.2013 OWL Gütersloh 25m
2. Dirk Splettstößer 1990 3:14,36 26./27.05.2001 Minden  50m
3. Mike Fryc 1991 3:16,54 25./26.05.2002  Herford  50m
4. Jan Mielczarek 1995 3:16,64 02./03.12.2006 Bielefeld 25m
5. Tobias Kläsener 1979 3:17,49 1990     
6. Pascal Grewer 1996 3:21,03 02./03.06.2007 Paderborn 50m

50m Brust:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Raphael Golombek 1979 0:43,50 1990     
2. Pascal Grewer 1996 0:43,64 10.11.2007 Haltern  25m
3. Andreas Thumb 1986 0:43,93 30.11.1997 Haltern  25m
4. Matthias Rusinski 1984 0:44,25 1995    
5. Nils Schewe 1997 0:44,89 13./14.12.2008 Beckum 25m
6. Johannes Preuß 1985 0:45,09 27./28.01.1996 Oelde  25m

100m Brust:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Pascal Grewer 1996 1:34,07 24./25.11.2007 Warendorf 25m
2. Matthias Rusinski 1984 1:34,50 1995     
3. Nils Schewe 1997 1:37,54 13./14.12.2008 Beckum 25m
4. Johannes Preuß 1985 1:39,39 20.01.1996 Neuss  25m
5. Niklas Kunst 1989 1:40,14 09./10.12.2000 Oelde  25m
6. Stefan Schlüter 1996 1:40,61 24./25.11.2007 Warendorf 25m

200m Brust:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Nils Schewe 1997 3:31,52 25./26.10.2008 Beckum 25m
2. Dominik Tomaszewski 1985 3:36,77 30.11./01.12.1996 Dortmund  25m
3. Henning Faber 1975 3:37,50 1986     
4. Dimitri Umanski 1998 3:42,67 07./08.11.2009 Beckum 25m
5. Steven Hofmann 2004 3:48,06 14./15.11.2015 Beckum 25m
6. Matthias Rusinski 1984 3:49,20 1995     

50m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Dirk Splettstößer 1990 0:31,93 20./21.01.2001 Hamm-Herringen  25m
2. Pascal Grewer 1996 0:33,32 10.11.2007 Haltern  25m
3. Raphael Golombek 1979 0:33,40 1990     
4. Fabian Scheller 1993 0:34,16 19./20.06.2004 Ahlen 25m
5. Jonas Leifeld 1996 0:34,38 09.06.2007 Oelde 50m
6. Dimitri Umanski 1998 0:34,48 28.11.2009 Haltern 25m

100m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Pascal Grewer 1996 1:10,63 24./25.11.2007 Warendorf 25m
2. Max Neufeld 2002 1:12,75 13./14.07.2013 OWL Herford 50m
3. Dirk Splettstößer 1990 1:12,87 26./27.05.2001 Minden  50m
4. Jonas Leifeld 1996 1:13,49 08./09.12.2007 Bielefeld 25m
5. Raphael Golombek 1979 1:13,80 1990     
6. Martin Okrasa 1997 1:14,36 06./07.12.2008 BI-Brackwede 25m

200m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Pascal Grewer 1996 2:30,95 08./09.12.2007 Bielefeld 25m
2. Jonas Leifeld 1996 2:38,30 08./09.12.2007 Bielefeld 25m
3. Max Neufeld 2002 2:38,62 07./08.12.2013 OWL Gütersloh 25m
4. Mike Fryc 1991 2:40,63 02./03.11.2002 Stukenbrock  25m
5. Martin Okrasa 1997 2:42,95 06./07.12.2008 BI-Brackwede 25m
6. Dirk Splettstößer 1990 2:43,72 26./27.05.2001 Minden  50m

400m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Dirk Splettstößer 1990 5:43,77 17.03.2001 Wurzen  25m
2. Max Neufeld 2002 5:53,87 12./13.01.2013 Ahlen 25m
3. Jonas Leifeld 1996 6:03,33 12./13.05.2007 Hamm 50m
4. Martin Okrasa 1997 6:03,59 25./26.10.2008 Beckum 25m
5. Fabian Scheller 1993 6:08,51 17./18.01.2004 Ahlen 25m
6. Felix Fischer 1999 6:16,98 06./07.11.2010 Beckum  25m

800m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Jonas Leifeld 1996 12:24,02 10./11.03.2007 Herford 25m
2. Dirk Splettstößer 1990 12:27,68 13./14.01.2001 Ahlen 25m
3. Mike Fryc 1991 12:40,28 16./17.03.2002 BI-Jöllenbeck  50m
4. Johannes Preuß 1985 12:50,93 09./10.03.1996 Hamm  50m
5. Max Neufeld 2002 12:59,92 12./13.01.2013 Ahlen 25m
6. Martin Okrasa 1997 13:30,78 12./13.01,2008 Ahlen 25m

1500m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Dirk Splettstößer 1990 23:43,26 13./14.01.2001 Ahlen  25m
2. Jonas Leifeld 1996 24:20,80 13./14.01.2007 Ahlen 25m
3. Max Neufeld 2002 24:34,51 12./13.01.2013 Ahlen 25m
4. Mike Fryc 1991 25:29,37 12./13.01.2002 Ahlen  25m
5. Martin Okrasa 1997 25:30,88 12./13.01,2008 Ahlen 25m
6. Pascal Grewer 1996 26:21,04 13./14.01.2007 Ahlen 25m

100m Lagen:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Pascal Grewer 1996 1:23,33 08./09.12.2007 Bielefeld 25m
2. Nils Schewe 1997 1:26,39 06./07.12.2008 BI-Brackwede 25m
3. Niklas Kunst 1989 1:26,72 21./22.10.2000 Bielefeld  25m
4. Fabian Scheller 1993 1:27,50 04./05.12.2004 BI-Brackwede 25m
5. Johannes Preuß 1985 1:29,07 08.12.1996 Differdingen  25m
6. Florian Ahlmer 1995 1:33,38 11./12.06.2005 Wittenberg 25m

200m Lagen:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Pascal Grewer 1996 2:58,55 08./09.12.2007 Bielefeld 25m
2. Max Neufeld 2002 3:01,02 07./08.12.2013 OWL Gütersloh 25m
3. Jonas Leifeld 1996 3:06,16 24./25.11.2007 Warendorf 25m
4. Mike Fryc 1991 3:06,65 14./15.12.2002 Beckum  25m
5. Nils Schewe 1997 3:08,31 06./07.12.2008 BI-Brackwede 25m
6. Niklas Kunst 1989 3:08,58 21./22.10.2000 Bielefeld  25m

400m Lagen:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Max Neufeld 2002 6:47,60 12./13.01.2013 Ahlen 25m
2. Jonas Leifeld 1996 6:52,35 10./11.03.2007 Herford 25m
3. Johannes Preuß 1985 6:55,02 09./10.03.1996 Hamm  50m
4. Adrian Binkowski 1995 7:16,39  14./15.01.2006  Ahlen  25m 
5. Florian Göske 2001 7:22,12 14./15.01.2012 Ahlen 25m
6. Nils Schewe 1997 7:41,70 12./13.01,2008 Ahlen 25m

Home