Jahrgangsbestenliste Frauen

Stand: 17.03.2016

9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18 u. älter, offene Klasse

14-jährig Frauen

50m Schmetterling:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Janet Grunwald 1981 0:32,56 1995     
2. Vera Keßler 1986 0:33,23 19.11.2000 Haltern  25m
3. Leah Schreiner 2002 0:34,37 12./13.03.2016 Hamm 50m
4. Katrin Scheer 1989 0:34,53 06./07.12.2003 Ennigerloh 25m
5. Jessica Starke 1978 0:34,60 1992     
6. Sabrina Witthoff 1986 0:34,99 19.11.2000 Haltern  25m

100m Schmetterling:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Janet Grunwald 1981 1:14,84 1995     
2. Jessica Tomaszewski 1989 1:15,40 05./06.04.2003  Osnabrück 25m
3. Leah Schreiner 2002 1:17,97 20.03.2016 DMS Beckum 25m
4. Jessica Starke 1978 1:19,28 1992     
5. Anna Dortmann 1997 1:19,53 29./30.01.2011 Herringen 25m
6. Katrin Scheer 1989 1:19,76 06./07.12.2003 Ennigerloh 25m

200m Schmetterling:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Janet Grunwald 1981 2:50,16 1995     
2. Jessica Tomaszewski 1989 2:59,97 28./29.06.2003 Ahlen 50m
3. Lisanne Wolschke 1995 3:00,29 05.12.2009 Stukenbrock 25m
4. Sarah Mielczarek 1993 3:01,29 13./14.10.2007 Hamm 25m
5. Katrin Scheer 1989 3:03,10 11./12.10.2003 BI-Brackwede 25m
6. Ricarda Scheller 1990 3:03,50 11./12.12.2004 Ahlen 25m

50m Rücken:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Janet Grunwald 1981 0:34,22 1995     
2. Larissa Ruch 1992 0:35,88 09./10.12.2006 Oelde 25m
3. Jarah Wittling 1991 0:35,92 16./17.04.2005 Hamm 50m
4. Svenja Heublein 1993 0:35,96 16./17.06.2007 Ahlen  50m
5. Jessica Tomaszewski 1989 0:36,10 15.11.2003 Haltern 25m
6. Ricarda Scheller 1990 0:36,26 15./16.05.2004 Ibbenbüren 25m

100m Rücken:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Anna Dortmann 1997 1:12,18 29./30.01.2011 Herringen 25m
2. Jarah Wittling 1991 1:14,48 06.03.2005 Wiedenbrück 25m
3. Janet Grunwald 1981 1:14,56 1995     
4. Jenny Offers 1994 1:15,51 26./27.01.2008 Hamm-Herringen 25m
5. Jessica Tomaszewski 1989 1:16,82 11./12.10.2003 BI-Brackwede 25m
6. Larissa Ruch 1992 1:16,94 02./13.12.2006 Bielefeld 25m

200m Rücken:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Anna Dortmann 1997 2:32,41 29./30.01.2011 Herringen 25m
2. Fine Dortmann 2000 2:42,48 06./07.12.2014 OWL-Lemgo 25m
2. Larissa Ruch 1992 2:45,58 02./13.12.2006 Bielefeld 25m
3. Jessica Tomaszewski 1989 2:45,59 04./05.10.2003 Bergkamen 25m
4. Janet Grunwald 1981 2:46,44 1995     
5. Sabrina Witthoff 1986 2:47,72 21./22.10.2000 Bielefeld  25m

50m Brust:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Natalie Dolowy 1989 0:36,47 06./07.12.2003 Ennigerloh 25m
2. Sandra Steltenkamp 1990 0:38,19 11./12.12.2004 Ahlen 25m
3. Jessica Starke 1978 0:38,40 1992     
4. Hannah Brinkmann 2000 0:39,17 18./19.10.2014 Bielefeld 25m
5. Vera Keßler 1986 0:39,38 19.11.2000 Haltern  25m
6. Sabrina Witthoff 1986 0:40,69 19.11.2000 Haltern  25m

100m Brust:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Natalie Dolowy 1989 1:24,19 06./07.12.2003 Ennigerloh 25m
2. Vera Keßler 1986 1:24,61 09./10.12.2000 Oelde  25m
3. Jessica Starke 1978 1:25,40 1992     
4. Hannah Brinkmann 2000 1:25,98 06./07.12.2014 OWL-Lemgo 25m
5. Sandra Steltenkamp 1990 1:28,05 11./12.12.2004 Ahlen 25m
6. Jessica Tomaszewski 1989 1:28,90 05./06.04.2003 Osnabrück 25m

200m Brust:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Vera Keßler 1986 3:00,38 09./10.12.2000 Oelde  25m
2. Cornelia Rose 1976 3:07,00 1990     
3. Natalie Dolowy 1989 3:07,62 06./07.12.2003 Ennigerloh  25m
4. Jessica Starke 1978 3:08,60 1992     
5. Sandra Steltenkamp 1990 3:10,85 31.01./01.02.2004 Hamm-Herringen 25m
6. Hannah Brinkmann 2000 3:10,28 14./15.06.2014 OWL Herford 50m

50m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Vera Keßler 1986 0:29,05 09./10.12.2000 Oelde  25m
2. Hannah Brinkmann 2000 0:29,64 08./09.11.2014 NRW-Wuppertal 25m
3. Leah Schreiner 2002 0:30,11 12./13.03.2016 Hamm 50m
4. Sandra Steltenkamp 1990 0:30,17 11./12.12.2004 Ahlen 25m
5. Ricarda Scheller 1990 0:30,28 11./12.12.2004 Ahlen 25m
6. Svenja Heublein 1993 0:30,40 16./17.06.2007 Ahlen  50m

100m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Vera Keßler 1986 1:03,05 09./10.12.2000 Oelde  25m
2. Leah Schreiner 2002 1:05,14 20.03.2016 DMS Beckum 25m
3. Sina Nicolai 2002 1:05,97 20.03.2016 DMS Beckum 25m
4. Fine Dortmann 2000 1:06,22 06./07.12.2014 OWL-Lemgo 25m
5. Janet Grunwald 1981 1:06,24 1995     
6. Hannah Brinkmann 2000 1:06,33 18./19.10.2014 Bielefeld 25m

200m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Fine Dortmann 2000 2:18,44 06./07.12.2014 OWL-Lemgo 25m
2. Vera Keßler 1986 2:19,96 09./10.12.2000 Oelde  25m
3. Sina Nicolai 2002 2:23,63 20.03.2016 DMS Beckum 25m
4. Janet Grunwald 1981 2:24,84 1995    
5. Hannah Brinkmann 2000 2:25,02 18./19.10.2014 Bielefeld 25m
6. Katrin Scheer 1989 2:25,70 25./26.01.2003 Hamm-Herringen  25m

400m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Anna Dortmann 1997 4:52,89 15./16.01.2011 Ahlen 25m
2. Fine Dortmann 2000 4:54,97 06./07.12.2014 OWL-Lemgo 25m
3. Sina Nicolai 2002 5:09,27 20.03.2016 DMS Beckum 25m
4. Katrin Scheer 1989 5:13,17 18./19.01.2003 Ahlen  25m
5. Ricarda Scheller 1990 5:15,27 17./18.01.2004 Ahlen 25m
6. Vera Keßler 1986 5:16,58 15./16.01.2000 Ahlen  25m

800m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Anna Dortmann 1997 10:15,80 15./16.01.2011 Ahlen 25m
2. Katrin Scheer 1989 10:49,65 18./19.01.2003 Ahlen  25m
3. Sina Nicolai 2002 10:52,46 20.03.2016 DMS Beckum 25m
4. Ricarda Scheller 1990 10:52,51 13.11.2004 Ennigloh 25m
5. Fine Dortmann 2000 11:01,04 02.02.2014 DMS Stuckenbrock 25m
6. Jana Nicolai 1998 11:14,98 03./04.03.2012 OWL-Lage 25m

1500m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Anna Dortmann 1997 19:59,57 15./16.01.2011 Ahlen 25m
2.            
3.            
4.            
5.            
6.            

* Vereinsrekord

100m Lagen:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Vera Keßler 1986 1:14,59 09./10.12.2000 Oelde  25m
2. Jessica Tomaszewski 1989 1:17,11 15./16.02.2003 Stukenbrock  25m
3. Jana Nicolai 1998 1:18,47 01./0.12.2012 KMS Oelde 25m
4. Katrin Scheer 1989 1:19,19 14./15.06.2003 Wittenberg 25m
5. Nadine Falkner 1986 1:20,11 19.03.2000  Lemgo  25m
6. Anna Fiehe 1997 1:21,91 01./02.10.2011 Neuss 25m

200m Lagen:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Anna Dortmann 1997 2:41,33 29./30.01.2011 Herringen 25m
2. Janet Grunwald 1981 2:43,16 1995     
3. Vera Keßler 1986 2:44,88 26./27.02.2000 Neuss  25m
4. Leah Schreiner 2002 2:45,24 20.03.2016 DMS Beckum 25m
5. Fine Dortmann 2000 2:45,97 06./07.12.2014 OWL-Lemgo 25m
6. Katrin Scheer 1989 2:45,95 05./06.04.2003 Osnabrück 25m

400m Lagen:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Anna Dortmann 1997 5:37,16 15./16.01.2011 Ahlen 25m
2. Janet Grunwald 1981 5:58,95 1995     
3. Sabrina Witthoff 1986 5:59,96 15./16.01.2000 Ahlen  25m
4. Jessica Tomaszewski 1989 6:00,17 15./16.02.2003 Stukenbrock  25m
5. Vera Keßler 1986 6:03,51 15./16.01.2000 Ahlen  25m
6. Sina Nicolai 2002 6:04,99 17./18.01.2015 Parkbad Ahlen 25m

Home