Jahrgangsbestenliste Frauen

Stand: 17.03.2016

9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18 u. älter, offene Klasse

11-jährig Frauen

50m Schmetterling:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Svenja Heublein 1993 0:36,81 13.11.2004 Ennigloh 25m
2. Jenny Offers 1994 0:38,59 19.11.2005 Haltern 25m
3. Felicitas Tennstedt 1990 0:38,63 18.11.2001 Haltern  25m
4. Vera Keßler 1986 0:38,88 30.11.1997 Haltern  25m
5. Anna Fiehe 1997 0:39,91 18.10.2008 Haltern 25m
6. Anna Dortmann 1997 0:40,22 18.10.2008 Haltern 25m

100m Schmetterling:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Vera Keßler 1986 1:25,95 01./02.11.1997 Duisburg  25m
2. Jenny Offers 1994 1:26,12 10./11.12.2005 Beckum 25m
3. Annika Bruland 1998 1:30,08 12./13.12.2009 Ennigerloh 25m
4. Svenja Heublein 1993 1:30,46 02./03.10.2004 Bergkamen 25m
5. Jessica Tomaszewski 1989 1:30,86 18./19.11.2000 Duisburg  25m
6. Anna Dortmann 1997 1:32,51 25./26.10.2008 Beckum 25m

200m Schmetterling:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Janine Hölters 1989 3:31,01 09./10.12.2000 Oelde  25m
2. Anja Perdun 1996 3:41,56 24./25.11.2007 Warendorf 25m
3. Danielle Hartleb 1977 4:16,10 1988     
4.            
5.            
6.            

50m Rücken:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Svenja Heublein 1993 0:37,24 13.11.2004 Ennigloh 25m
2. Jenny Offers 1994 0:38,36 10./11.12.2005 Beckum 25m
3. Sonja Wimmelbücker 1993 0:38,67 12./13.06.2004 Wittenberg 25m
4. Anna Dortmann 1997 0:38,91 13./14.12.2008 Beckum 25m
5. Lea Inderlied 1997 0:39,64 07./08.06.2008 Ahlen 50m
6. Vera Keßler 1986 0:39,94 30.11.1997 Haltern  25m

100m Rücken:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Svenja Heublein 1993 1:20,57 25./26.09.2004 Neuss 25m
2. Sonja Wimmelbücker 1993 1:22,38 15./16.05.2004 Ibbenbüren 25m
3. Anna Dortmann 1997 1:23,16 13./14.09.2008 Neuss 25m
4. Annika Bruland 1998 1:23,62 12./13.12.2009 Ennigerloh 25m
5. Vera Keßler 1986 1:23,98 04./05.10.1997 Bielefeld  25m
6. Jessica Tomaszewski 1989 1:25,26 21./22.10.2000 Bielefeld  25m

200m Rücken:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Anna Dortmann 1997 3:01,92 25./26.10.2008 Beckum 25m
2. Fine Dortmann 2000 3:03,73 03./04.12.2011 OWL Lemgo 25m
3. Svenja Heublein 1993 3:06,67 10./11.07.2004 Hamm 50m
4. Leny Schreiner 2004 3:07,77 12./13.09.2015 Neuss 25m
5. Vera Keßler 1986 3:08,35 25./26.01.1997 Hamm-Herringen  25m
6. Sarah Kedzia 1985 3:16,37 30.11/01.12.1996 Dortmund  25m

50m Brust:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Vera Keßler 1986 0:41,92 30.11.1997 Haltern  25m
2. Cassandra Hillgruber 1994 0:43,08 10./11.12.2005 Beckum 25m
3. Lena Jenkel 1984 0:43,40 1995    
4. Verena Retzke 1979 0:43,70 1990    
5. Jessica Tomaszewski 1989 0:45,32 19./20.03.2000 Lemgo  25m
6. Stefanie Pohlplatz 1989 0:45,37 24.06.2000 Oelde  50m

100m Brust:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Vera Keßler 1986 1:31,15 04./05.10.1997 Bielefeld  25m
2. Cassandra Hillgruber 1994 1:31,33 22./23.10.2005 Bi-Brackwede 25m
3. Natalie Dolowy 1989 1:32,85 09./10.12.2000 Oelde  25m
4. Stefanie Pohlplatz 1989 1:35,00 09./10.12.2000 Oelde 25m
4. Jessica Tomaszewski 1989 1:35,00 09./10.12.2000 Oelde 25m
6. Sonja Wimmelbücker 1993 1:36,87 11./12.12.2004 Ahlen 25m

200m Brust:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Vera Keßler 1986 3:11,87 04./05.10.1997 Bielefeld  25m
2. Natalie Dolowy 1989 3:25,64 09./10.12.2000 Oelde  25m
3. Jessica Tomaszewski 1989 3:26,74 09./10.12.2000 Oelde  25m
4. Britta Bücker 1975 3:31,50 1986     
5. Cassandra Hillgruber 1994 3:31,58 04./05.06.2005 Beckum 50m
2. Sina Nicolai 2002 3:32,54 07./08.12.2013 OWL Gütersloh 25m

50m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Vera Keßler 1986 0:32,65 13./14.12.1997  Beckum  25m
2. Jenny Offers 1994 0:33,37 02.07.2005 Oelde 50m
3. Svenja Heublein 1993 0:33,78 25./26.09.2004 Neuss 25m
4. Sonja Wimmelbücker 1993 0:33,86 12./13.06.2004 Wittenberg 25m
5. Lea Inderlied 1997 0:34,32 07./08.06.2008 Ahlen 50m
6. Anna Dortmann 1997 0:34,86 30./31.08.2008 Neubeckum 50m

100m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Sonja Wimmelbücker 1993 1:11,67 10./11.07.2004 Hamm 50m
2. Vera Keßler 1986 1:12,04 01./02.11.1997 Duisburg  25m
3. Anna Dortmann 1997 1:12,73 06./07.12.2008 Bi-Brackwede 25m
4. Jenny Offers 1994 1:14,41 10./11.12.2005 Beckum 25m
5. Svenja Heublein 1993 1:14,76 11./12.12.2004 Ahlen 25m
6. Jessica Tomaszewski 1989 1:15,66 09./10.12.2000 Oelde  25m

200m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Vera Keßler 1986 2:37,42 07.12.1997 Differdingen  25m
2. Anna Dortmann 1997 2:38,92 06./07.12.2008 Bi-Brackwede 25m
3. Anna Fiehe 1997 2:45,91 06./07.12.2008 Bi-Brackwede 25m
4. Fine Dortmann 2000 2:50,04 01./02.10.2011 Neuss 25m
5. Svenja Heublein 1993 2:50,67 02./03.10.2004 Bergkamen 25m
6. Isabell-Hibba Abiad 2000 2:50,91 02./03.04.2011 Hamm 50m

400m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Anna Dortmann 1997 5:51,84 13./14.09.2008 Neuss 25m
2. Isabell-Hibba Abiad 2000 5:57,01 09./10.04.2011 Warendorf 50m
3. Fine Dortmann 2000 6:09,04 12./13.11.2011 Beckum 25m
4. Jana Nicolai 1998 6:13,73 05.12.2009 Stukenbrock 25m
5. Anna Fiehe 1997 6:16,12 13./14.09.2008 Neuss 25m
6. Leny Schreiner 2004 6:20,08 17./18.01.2015 Parkbad Ahlen 25m

800m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Leny Schreiner 2004 13:10,07 17./18.01.2015 Parkbad Ahlen 25m
2. Jessica Tomaszewski 1989 13:17,09 15./16.01.2000 Ahlen  25m
3. Sina Nicolai 2002 13:29,64 12./13.01.2013 Ahlen 25m
4. Lea Inderlied 1997 13:30,64 12./13.01.2008 Ahlen 25m
5. Anna Dortmann 1997 13:33,29 12./13.01.2008 Ahlen 25m
6. Svenja Heublein 1993 13:33,50 17./18.01.2004 Ahlen 25m

1500m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1.            
2.            
3.            
4.            
5.            
6.            

100m Lagen:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Vera Keßler 1986 1:21,60 04./05.10.1997 Bielefeld  25m
2. Sonja Wimmelbücker 1993 1:25,81 12./13.06.2004 Wittenberg 25m
3. Anna Fiehe 1997 1:26,77 06./07.12.2008 Bi-Brackwede 25m
4. Jessica Tomaszewski 1989 1:27,56 18./19.11.2000 Duisburg  25m
5. Jenny Offers 1994 1:28,97 11./12.06.2005 Wittenberg 25m
6. Jana Nicolai 1998 1:29,10 14./15.11.2009 Bi-Sennestadt 25m

200m Lagen:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Vera Keßler 1986 2:55,20 04./05.10.1997 Bielefeld  25m
2. Sonja Wimmelbücker 1993 3:04,08 11./12.12.2004 Ahlen 25m
3. Fine Dortmann 2000 3:04,10 03./04.12.2011 OWL Lemgo 25m
4. Jessica Tomaszewski 1989 3:04,46 09./10.12.2000 Oelde  25m
5. Jenny Offers 1994 3:04,70 10./11.09.2005 Neuss 25m
6. Svenja Heublein 1993 3:05,62 25./26.09.2004 Neuss 25m

400m Lagen:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Fine Dortmann 2000 6:51,29 24./25.09.2011 Hamm 25m
2. Jessica Tomaszewski 1989 7:02,86 15./16.01.2000 Ahlen  25m
3. Jana Nicolai 1998 7:04,29 05.12.2009 Stukenbrock 25m
4. Isabell-Hibba Abiad 2000 7:07,63 12./13.03.2011 Ennigerloh 25m
5. Felicitas Tennstedt 1990 7:13,64 02.-04.03.2001 Neuss  25m
6. Lea Inderlied 1997 7:22,28 12./13.01,2008 Ahlen 25m

Home