Jahrgangsbestenliste Frauen

Stand: 17.03.2016

9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18 u. älter, offene Klasse

9-jährig Frauen

50m Schmetterling:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Svenja Heublein 1993 0:44,46 08./09.06.2002 Wittenberg  25m
2. Sonja Wimmelbücker 1993 0:45,16 14./15.12.2002 Beckum  25m
3. Kathleen Wollschke 1995 0:45,91 11./12.12.2004 Ahlen 25m
4. Sophie Jenkel 1987 0:46,68 03./04.10.1996  Warendorf 25m
5. Lena Jenkel 1984 0:46,80 1993    
5. Janine Hölters 1989 0:46,80 20.11.1998  Ahlen  25m

100m Schmetterling:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Vera Keßler 1986 1:47,30 1995     
2. Svenja Heublein 1993 1:49,33 23./24.11.2002  Bielefeld  25m
3. Sonja Wimmelbücker 1993 1:56,33 25./26.05.2002 Herford  50m
4. Sara Terbrack 1998 2:07,11 16./17.06.2007 Ahlen  50m
5. Anna Fiehe 1997 2:14,45 12./13.08.2006 Ahlen  50m
6. Lea Inderlied 1997 2:16,87 12./13.08.2006 Ahlen  50m

200m Schmetterling:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1.            
2.            
3.            
4.            
5.            
6.            

50m Rücken:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Sonja Wimmelbücker 1993 0:42,35 14./15.12.2002 Beckum  25m
2. Vera Keßler 1986 0:43,72 1995     
3. Isabell-Hibba Abiad 2000 0:43,89 19./20.09.2009 Hamm-Heessen 25m
4. Annika Bruland 1998 0:44,63 24./25.11.2007 Warendorf 25m
5. Jessica Tomaszewski 1989 0:45,23 12./13.12.1998 Ennigerloh  25m
6. Sophie Jenkel 1987 0:45,44 20./21.04.1996 Hamm  50m

100m Rücken:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Sonja Wimmelbücker 1993 1:36,84 23./24.11.2002 Bielefeld  25m
2. Svenja Heublein 1993 1:38,01 23./24.11.2002 Bielefeld  25m
3. Vera Keßler 1986 1:38,35 1995     
4. Paulina Drisner 2005 1:40,44 15./16.11.2014 Beckum 25m
5. Sandra Schleifenbaum 1989 1:47,22 20.11.1998  Ahlen  25m
6. Anna Dortmann 1997 1:49,11 12./13.08.2006 Ahlen  50m

200m Rücken:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Svenja Heublein 1993 3:40,60 25./26.05.2002 Herford  50m
2. Sabrina Witthoff 1986 3:56,80 1995     
3. Emily Karb 2005 4:29,58 13./14.09.2014 Neuss 25m
4.            
5.            
6.            

50m Brust:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Sonja Wimmelbücker 1993 0:45,49 14./15.12.2002 Beckum  25m
2. Lena Jenkel 1984 0:46,70 1993     
3. Vera Keßler 1986 0:47,71 1995     
4. Jessica Tomaszewski 1989 0:49,00 28.02./01.03.1998 Ennigerloh  25m
5. Nadine Falkner 1986 0:49,34 1995     
6. Sophie Jenkel 1987 0:49,38 03./04.10.1996 Warendorf  25m

100m Brust:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Vera Keßler 1986 1:44,11 1995     
2. Sonja Wimmelbücker 1993 1:45,77 25./26.05.2002 Herford  50m
3. Sarah Wolny 2005 1:53,65 15./16.11.2014 Beckum 25m
4. Lena Jenkel 1984 1:53,70 1993     
5. Jessica Tomaszewski 1989 1:54,34 20.11.1998 Ahlen  25m
6. Jana Nicolai 1998 1:57,86 19./20.05.2007 Herford  50m

200m Brust:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Sonja Wimmelbücker 1993 3:49,96 25./26.05.2002 Herford  50m
2. Sarah Wolny 2005 3:59,49 15./16.11.2014 Beckum 25m
3. Vera Keßler 1986 4:03,29 1995     
4. Sina Nicolai 2002 4:28,55 28./29.05.2011 Herford 50m
5.            
6.            

50m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Sonja Wimmelbücker 1993 0:35,06 14./15.12.2002 Beckum  25m
2. Vera Keßler 1986 0:37,68 1995     
3. Stefanie Heidfeld 1991 0:38,20 09./10.12.2000 Oelde  25m
4. Jessica Tomaszewski 1989 0:38,40 28.02./01.03.1998 Ennigerloh  25m
5. Annika Bruland 1998 0:39,32 24./25.11.2007 Warendorf 25m
6. Svenja Heublein 1993 0:39,38 14./15.12.2002 Beckum  25m

100m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Sonja Wimmelbücker 1993 1:20,63 23./24.11.2002 Bielefeld  25m
2. Heidi Ledertheil 1979 1:27,10 1988     
3. Vera Keßler 1986 1:29,23 1995     
4. Svenja Heublein 1993 1:33,72 23./24.11.2002 Bielefeld  25m
5. Jessica Tomaszewski 1989 1:36,64 20.11.1998 Ahlen  25m
6. Sarah Mielczarek 1993 1:39,29 15./16.06.2002 Ahlen  50m

200m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Sonja Wimmelbücker 1993 2:57,35 23./24.11.2002 Bielefeld  25m
2. Vera Keßler 1986 3:07,53 1995     
3. Svenja Heublein 1993 3:19,18 25./26.05.2002 Herford  50m
4. Paulina Drisner 2005 3:36,04 15./16.11.2014 Beckum 25m
5. Emily Karb 2005 3:41,42 13./14.09.2014 Neuss 25m
6. Sarah Wolny 2005 3:50,42 28./29.06.2014 Ahlen 50m

400m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1.            
2.            
3.            
4.            
5.            
6.            

800m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1.            
2.            
3.            
4.            
5.            
6.            

1500m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1.            
2.            
3.            
4.            
5.            
6.            

100m Lagen:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Sonja Wimmelbücker 1993 1:41,26 08./09.06.2002 Wittenberg 25m
2. Jessica Tomaszewski 1989 1:45,86 20.11.1998 Ahlen 25m
3. Johanna Block 1984 1:46,29 08.12.1996 Differdingen 25m
4. Sarah Wolny 2005 1:51,40 15./16.11.2014 Beckum 25m
5. Fine Dortmann 2000 1:52,03 07./08.11.2009 Beckum 25m
6. Sofia Bartuli 2000 1:53,84 07./08.11.2009 Beckum 25m

200m Lagen:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Sonja Wimmelbücker 1993 3:22,04 23./24.11.2002 Bielefeld  25m 
2. Vera Keßler 1986 3:41,24 1995     
3. Jessica Tomaszewski 1989 3:43,52 20./21.02.1999  Neuss  25m
4. Lena Jenkel 1984 3:58,40 1993     
5. Jana Nicolai 1998 4:05,94 19./20.05.2007 Herford  50m
6. Katrin Steinhoff  1985  4:10,20  1994     

400m Lagen:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1.            
2.            
3.            
4.            
5.            
6.            

Home