Jahrgangsbestenliste Frauen

Stand: 17.03.2016

9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18 u. älter, offene Klasse

12-jährig Frauen

50m Schmetterling:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Leah Schreiner 2002 0:34,34 20./21.09.2014 Bergkamen 25m
2. Anna Dortmann 1997 0:36,04 05.12.2009 Stukenbrock 25m
3. Svenja Heublein 1993 0:36,42 02.07.2005 Oelde 50m
4. Sarah Mielczarek 1993 0:36,67 10./11.12.2005 Beckum 25m
5. Vera Keßler 1986 0:36,80 22.11.1998 Haltern  25m
6. Jenny Offers 1994 0:37,07 09./10.12.2006 Oelde 25m

100m Schmetterling:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Leah Schreiner 2002 1:19,39 13./14.09.2014 Neuss 25m
2. Jenny Offers 1994 1:19,92 02./03.12.2006 Bielefeld 25m
3. Anna Dortmann 1997 1:22,04 12./13.12.2009 Ennigerloh 25m
4. Jessica Tomaszewski 1989 1:23,87 03./04.11.2001 Bielefeld-Brackwede  25m
4. Katrin Scheer     03./04.11.2001    
6. Svenja Heublein 1993 1:26,86 10./11.12.2005 Beckum 25m

200m Schmetterling:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Jenny Offers 1994 3:06,12 11.11.2006 Detmold 25m
2. Anna Dortmann 1997 3:15,57 13./14.06.2009 Ahlen 50m
3. Anna Fiehe 1997 3:20,13 07./08.11.2009 Beckum 25m
4. Anja Perdun 1996 3:22,60 06./07.12.2008 BI-Brackwede 25m
5. Jessica Tomaszewski 1989 3:23,87 28./29.04.2001 Warendorf  50m
6. Felicitas Tennstedt 1990 3:24,32 08./09.06.2002 Herford  50m

50m Rücken:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Leah Schreiner 2002 0:34,04 20./21.09.2014 Bergkamen 25m
2. Anna Dortmann 1997 0:36,70 28.11.2009 Haltern 25m
3. Jenny Offers 1994 0:36,73 19.11.2006 Haltern 25m
4. Jessica Tomaszewski 1989 0:36,89 08./09.12.2001 Warendorf  25m
5. Svenja Heublein 1993 0:37,35 02.07.2005 Oelde 50m
6. Vera Keßler 1986 0:38,06 20.11.1998 Ahlen  25m

100m Rücken:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Leah Schreiner 2002 1:17,47 13./14.09.2014 Neuss 25m
2. Jenny Offers 1994 1:17,66 09./10.12.2006 Oelde 25m
3. Anna Dortmann 1997 1:18,44 07./08.11.2009 Beckum 25m
4. Fine Dortmann 2000 1:19,66 08./09.12.2012 OWL Lemgo 25m
5. Svenja Heublein 1993 1:20,78 22./23.10.2005 BI-Brackwede 25m
6. Jessica Tomaszewski 1989 1:20,81 03./04.11.2001 BI-Brackwede  25m

200m Rücken:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Anna Dortmann 1997 2:45,46 14./15.11.2009 Bi-Sennestadt 25m
2. Fine Dortmann 2000 2:49,36 08./09.12.2012 OWL Lemgo 25m
3. Jenny Offers 1994 2:49,59 02./03.12.2006 Bielefeld 25m
4. Vera Keßler 1986 2:57,46 24./25.10.1998 Bielefeld  25m
5. Sabrina Witthoff 1986 2:59,95 24./25.10.1998 Bielefeld  25m
6. Annika Grahl 1998 3:02,02 03./04.07.2010 Herford 50m

50m Brust:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Natalie Dolowy 1989 0:40,34 08./09.12.2001 Warendorf  25m
2. Cassandra Hillgruber 1994 0:40,78 11.11.2006 Detmold 25m
3. Leah Schreiner 2002 0:40,79 05.07.2014 Oelde 50m
4. Vera Keßler 1986 0:41,24 12./13.12.1998 Ennigerloh 25m
5. Britta Bücker 1975 0:41,50 1987    
6. Verena Retzke 1979 0:41,80 1991     

100m Brust:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Vera Keßler 1986 1:27,09 24./25.10.1998 Bielefeld  25m
2. Stefanie Pohlplatz 1989 1:28,32 02.-04.03.2001 Neuss  25m
3. Leah Schreiner 2002 1:28,97 13./14.09.2014 Neuss 25m
4. Natalie Dolowy 1989 1:29,24 08./09.12.2001 Warendorf  25m
5. Cassandra Hillgruber 1994 1:31,75 11.11.2006 Detmold 25m
6. Sandra Steltenkamp 1990 1:33,40 02./03.11.2002 Stukenbrock  25m

200m Brust:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Vera Keßler 1986 3:07,52 24./25.10.1998 Bielefeld  25m
2. Leah Schreiner 2002 3:11,96 20./21.09.2014 Bergkamen 25m
3. Natalie Dolowy 1989 3:15,27 28./29.04.2001 Warendorf  50m
4. Sina Nicolai 2002 3:18,56 15./16.11.2014 Beckum 25m
5. Cassandra Hillgruber 1994 3:20,28 11.11.2006 Detmold 25m
6. Jana Nicolai 1998 3:22,07 11./12.12.2010 Gütersloh 25m

50m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Leah Schreiner 2002 0:29,86 18./19.10.2014 Bielefeld 25m
2. Svenja Heublein 1993 0:31,47 10./11.12.2005 Beckum 25m
3. Vera Keßler 1986 0:31,55 12./13.12.1998 Ennigerloh  25m
4. Jenny Offers 1994 0:31,99 09./10.12.2006 Oelde 25m
5. Jessica Tomaszewski 1989 0:32,01 18.11.2001 Haltern  25m
6. Sina Nicolai 2002 0:32,54 13./14.12.2014 KMS Beckum 25m

100m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Leah Schreiner 2002 1:08,20 13./14.09.2014 Neuss 25m
2. Svenja Heublein 1993 1:09,08 10./11.12.2005 Beckum 25m
3. Anna Dortmann 1997 1:09,23 14./15.11.2009 Bi-Sennestadt 25m
4. Jenny Offers 1994 1:09,48 09./10.12.2006 Oelde 25m
5. Jana Nicolai 1998 1:11,32 11./12.12.2010 Gütersloh 25m
6. Vera Keßler 1986 1:11,86 20.11.1998 Ahlen  25m

200m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Leah Schreiner 2002 2:25,20 14./15.06.2014 OWL Herford 50m
2. Anna Dortmann 1997 2:28,04 14./15.11.2009 Bi-Sennestadt 25m
3. Jenny Offers 1994 2:35,25 02./03.12.2006 Bielefeld 25m
4. Jana Nicolai 1998 2:35,36 11./12.12.2010 Gütersloh 25m
5. Fine Dortmann 2000 2:36,29 08./09.12.2012 OWL Lemgo 25m
6. Sina Nicolai 2002 2:38,28 06./07.12.2014 OWL-Lemgo 25m

400m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Anna Dortmann 1997 5:14,94 19./20.09.2009 Hamm-Heessen 25m
2. Fine Dortmann 2000 5:30,48 04.02.2012 DMS Ahlen  25m
3. Jana Nicolai 1998 5:33,50 06./07.11.2010 Beckum 25m
4. Jenny Offers 1994 5:43,18 21./22.10.2006 Hamm-Heessen 25m
5. Jessica Tomaszewski 1989 5:52,81 13./14.01.2001 Ahlen  25m
6. Sina Nicolai 2002 6:00,06 14./15.06.2014 OWL Herford 50m

800m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Fine Dortmann 2000 11:44,31 14./15.01.2012 Ahlen 25m
2. Jana Nicolai 1998 11:50,20 06./07.03.2010 Herford 25m
3. Anna Dortmann 1997 12:00,52 17./18.01.2009 Ahlen 25m
4. Cornelia Rose 1976 12:17,80 1988    
5. Sina Nicolai 2002 12:19,96 18./19.01.2014 Ahlen Parkbad 25m
6. Jessica Tomaszewski 1989 12:23,07 13./14.01.2001 Ahlen  25m

1500m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1.            
2.            
3.            
4.            
5.            
6.            

100m Lagen:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Leah Schreiner 2002 1:16,03 18./19.10.2014 Bielefeld 25m
2. Vera Keßler 1986 1:19,40 24./25.10.1998 Bielefeld  25m
3. Fine Dortmann 2000 1:20,87 01./02.1.2012 KMS Oele 25m
4. Anna Dortmann 1997 1:20,88 12./13.12.2009 Ennigerloh 25m
5. Jana Nicolai 1998 1:23,26 11./12.12.2010 Gütersloh 25m
6. Sina Nicolai 2002 1:23,50 06./07.12.2014 OWL-Lemgo 25m

200m Lagen:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Leah Schreiner 2002 2:43,90 13./14.09.2014 Neuss 25m
2. Vera Keßler 1986 2:51,06 12./13.12.1998 Ennigerloh  25m
3. Anna Dortmann 1997 2:51,92 12./13.12.2009 Ennigerloh 25m
4. Jenny Offers 1994 2:53,11 11.11.2006 Detmold 25m
5. Jessica Tomaszewski 1989 2:54,86 03./04.11.2001 BI-Brackwede  25m
6. Fine Dortmann 2000 2:55,60 01./02.1.2012 KMS Oele 25m

400m Lagen:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Jenny Offers 1994 6:20,28 11.11.2006 Detmold 25m
2. Fine Dortmann 2000 6:24,94 04.02.2012 DMS Ahlen  25m
3. Vera Keßler 1986 6:25,79 14./15.03.1998 Köln  50m
4. Jessica Tomaszewski 1989 6:28,59 13./14.01.2001 Ahlen  25m
5. Anna Dortmann 1997 6:35,57 17./18.01.2009 Ahlen 25m
6. Jana Nicolai 1998 6:37,98 06./07.03.2010 Herford 25m

Home