Jahrgangsbestenliste Frauen

Stand: 17.03.2016

9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18 u. älter, offene Klasse

17-jährig Frauen

50m Schmetterling:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Vera Keßler 1986 0:31,04 11./12.10.2003 BI-Brackwede  25m
2. Jana Nicolai 1998 0:32,16 21./22.03.2015 Hamm Maximare 50m
3. Anna Dortmann 1997 0:32,45 14./15.06.2014 OWL Herford 50m
4. Jessica Starke 1978 0:32,60 1995     
5. Janet Grunwald 1981 0:33,92 13./14.06.1998 Wittenberg  50m
6. Anna Fiehe 1997 0:34,06 06./07.12.2014 OWL-Lemgo 25m

* Vereinsrekord

100m Schmetterling:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Vera Keßler 1986 1:10,31 28./29.06.2003 Ahlen 50m
2. Jessica Starke 1978 1:11,36 1995     
3. Anna Dortmann 1997 1:14,22 13./14.09.2014 Neuss 25m
4. Janet Grunwald 1981 1:15,24 31.01./01.02.1998 Neuss  25m
5. Jana Nicolai 1998 1:16,80 25./26.04.2015 Hamm Maximare 50m
6. Verena Retzke 1979 1:16,96 02./03.11.1996 Herford  25m

* Vereinsrekord

200m Schmetterling:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Anna Dortmann 1997 2:44,64 26./27.04.2014 Bochum 50m
2. Vera Keßler 1986 2:49,89 06./07.12.2003 Ennigerloh 25m
3. Jessica Starke 1978 2:52,52 1995     
4. Janet Grunwald 1981 2:53,82 14./15.02.1998   25m
5. Anna Fiehe 1997 3:01,73 02.02.2014 DMS Stuckenbrock 25m
6. Lisanne Wollschke 1995 3:06,73 04.02.2012 DMS Ahlen  25m

50m Rücken:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Janet Grunwald 1981 0:33,48 19./20.09.1998 Bielefeld  25m
2. Anna Dortmann 1997 0:34,10 13./14.12.2014 KMS Beckum 25m
3. Vera Keßler 1986 0:34,87 10./11.05.2003 Ibbenbüren 25m
4. Anna Fiehe 1997 0:35,74 18./19.10.2014 Bielefeld 25m
5. Larissa Ruch 1992 0:36,27 19./20.09.2009 Hamm-Heessen 25m
5. Jana Nicolai 1998 0:37,72 22./23.08.2015 HLP Parkbad Ahlen 25m

* Vereinsrekord

100m Rücken:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Janet Grunwald 1981 1:13,27 14./15.02.1998   25m
2. Anna Dortmann 1997 1:13,90 10./11.05.2014 Warendorf  50m
3. Anna Fiehe 1997 1:15,11 06./07.12.2014 OWL-Lemgo 25m
4. Larissa Ruch 1992 1:16,85 14./15.11.2009 Bi-Sennestadt 25m
5. Lara Christochowitz 1996 1:18,55 03.02.2013 DMS Stukenbrock 25m
6. Yvonne Hölters 1984 1:20,58 08./09.12.2001 Warendorf  25m

200m Rücken:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Anna Dortmann 1997 2:33,38 18./19.10.2014 Bielefeld 25m
2. Janet Grunwald 1981 2:40,89 14./15.02.1998   25m
3. Anna Fiehe 1997 2:43,20 18./19.10.2014 Bielefeld 25m
4. Larissa Ruch 1992 2:47,36 14./15.11.2009 Bi-Sennestadt 25m
5. Kathleen Wolschke 1995 2:51,54 04.02.2012 DMS Ahlen  25m
6. Jessica Starke 1978 2:53,00 1995    

50m Brust:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Vera Keßler 1986 0:37,18 10./11.05.2003 Ibbenbüren 25m
2. Jessica Starke 1978 0:37,20 1995     
3. Anna Dortmann 1997 0:39,84 13./14.12.2014 KMS Beckum 25m
4. Verena Retzke 1979 0:40,45 14./15.09.1996 Stukenbrock  25m
5. Jana Nicolai 1998 0:40,65 19./20.09.2015 Bergkamen 25m
6. Nadine Falkner 1986 0:41,16 10./11.05.2003 Ibbenbüren 25m

100m Brust:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Jessica Starke 1978 1:21,61 1995     
2. Louisa Christochowitz 1999 1:25,45 20.03.2016 DMS Beckum 25m
3. Vera Keßler 1986 1:26,24 03./04.05.2003 Warendorf 50m
4. Anna Dortmann 1997 1:27,59 13./14.09.2014 Neuss 25m
5. Jana Nicolai 1998 1:28,98 12./13.12.2015 KMS Parkbad Ahlen 25m
6. Verena Retzke 1979 1:29,30 27./28.01.1996 Oelde  25m

200m Brust:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Jessica Starke 1978 2:58,99 1995     
2. Louisa Christochowitz 1999 3:08,13 20.03.2016 DMS Beckum 25m
3. Jana Nicolai 1998 3:12,09 12./13.09.2015 Neuss 25m
4. Verena Retzke 1979 3:16,75 27./28.01.1996 Oelde  25m
5. Martina Pälmke 1977 3:19,10 1994     
6. Janet Grunwald 1981 3:25,33 16./17.05.1998 Herford  50m

50m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Vera Keßler 1986 0:28,68 28./29.06.2003 Ahlen 50m
2. Jana Nicolai 1998 0:29,15 09./10.05.2015 NRW Wuppertal 50m
3. Anna Dortmann 1997 0:30,04 14./15.06.2014 OWL Herford 50m
4. Nadine Falkner 1986 0:30,51 15./16.02.2003 Stukenbrock  25m
5. Janet Grunwald 1981 0:30,82 22.11.1998 Haltern  25m
6. Jessica Starke 1978 0:30,90 1995     

100m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Anna Dortmann 1997 1:03,13 06./07.12.2014 OWL-Lemgo 25m
2. Vera Keßler 1986 1:03,51 11./12.10.2003 BI-Brackwede  25m
3. Jana Nicolai 1998 1:04,04 08.02.2015 DMS Lübbecke 25m
4. Jessica Starke 1978 1:06,85 1995     
5. Anna Fiehe 1997 1:08,17 10./11.05.2014 Warendorf  50m
6. Nadine Falkner 1986 1:08,35 15./16.02.2003 Stukenbrock  25m

200m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Anna Dortmann 1997 2:13,30 08./09.11.2014 NRW-Wuppertal 25m
2. Vera Keßler 1986 2:19,70 25./26.01.2003  Hamm-Herringen  25m
3. Jana Nicolai 1998 2:24,41 19./20.09.2015 Bergkamen 25m
4. Jessica Starke 1978 2:27,00 1995     
5. Katrin Albers 1978 2:29,16 1995     
6. Nadine Falkner 1986 2:29,46 15./16.02.2003 Stukenbrock  25m

400m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Anna Dortmann 1997 4:44,82 18./19.10.2014 Bielefeld 25m
2. Vera Keßler 1986 5:02,75 15./16.02.2003 Gelsenkirchen  25m
3. Jana Nicolai 1998 5:07,37 17./18.01.2015 Parkbad Ahlen 25m
4. Dorothee Preuß 1983 5:13,92 15./16.01.2000 Ahlen  25m
5. Julia Albers 1982 5:16,85 30./31.01.1999 Herford  25m
6. Katrin Albers 1978 5:20,97 1995     

800m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Anna Dortmann 1997 9:38,74 08./09.11.2014 NRW-Wuppertal 25m
2. Jana Nicolai 1998 10:36,65 17./18.01.2015 Parkbad Ahlen 25m
3. Vera Keßler 1986 10:36,74 18./19.01.2003 Ahlen  25m
4. Katrin Albers 1978 10:57,76 1995     
5. Julia Albers 1982 10:58,93 30./31.01.1999 Herford  25m
6. Nadine Falkner 1986 11:29,12 18./19.01.2003 Ahlen 25m

1500m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Julia Albers 1982 21:48,40 06./07.03.1999 Bielefeld  50m
2. Marie-Christin Zibulski 1992 25:15,98 17./18.01.2009 Ahlen 25m
3.            
4.            
5.            
6.            

100m Lagen:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Vera Keßler 1986 1:12,16 * 06./07.12.2003 Ennigerloh 25m
2. Anna Dortmann 1997 1:13,22 06./07.12.2014 OWL-Lemgo 25m
3. Anna Fiehe 1997 1:16,50 18./19.10.2014 Bielefeld 25m
4. Janet Grunwald 1981 1:16,65 24./25.10.1998 Bielefeld  25m
5. Jana Nicolai 1998 1:16,89 12./13.12.2015 KMS Parkbad Ahlen 25m
6. Nadine Falkner 1986 1:19,91 15./16.02.2003 Stukenbrock  25m

* Vereinsrekord

200m Lagen:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Anna Dortmann 1997 2:33,78 08./09.11.2014 NRW-Wuppertal 25m
2. Vera Keßler 1986 2:40,02 06./07.12.2003 Ennigerloh  25m
3. Jana Nicolai 1998 2:45,93 12./13.12.2015 KMS Parkbad Ahlen 25m
4. Jessica Starke 1978 2:45,94 1995     
5. Janet Grunwald 1981 2:48,06 24./25.10.1998 Bielefeld  25m
6. Anna Fiehe 1997 2:48,80 02.02.2014 DMS Stuckenbrock 25m

400m Lagen:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Anna Dortmann 1997 5:30,14 02.02.2014 DMS Stuckenbrock 25m
2. Jana Nicolai 1998 5:52,04 17./18.01.2015 Parkbad Ahlen 25m
3. Jessica Starke 1978 5:58,00 1995     
4. Dorothee Preuß 1983 6:01,50 15./16.01.2000 Ahlen  25m
5. Janet Grunwald 1981 6:02,21 31.01./01.02.1998 Neuss  25m
6. Anna Fiehe 1997 6:14,23 18./19.01.2014 Ahlen Parkbad 25m

Home