Jahrgangsbestenliste Frauen

Stand: 17.03.2016

9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18 u. älter, offene Klasse

15-jährig Frauen

50m Schmetterling:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Vera Keßler 1986 0:31,51 18.11.2001 Haltern  25m
2. Katrin Scheer 1989 0:32,46 11./12.12.2004 Ahlen 25m
3. Jana Nicolai 1998 0:33,04 13./14.12.2013 Kreism. Warendorf 50m
4. Jessica Starke 1978 0:33,50 1993     
5. Janet Grunwald 1981 0:33,77 02./03.11.1996 Herford  25m
6. Anna Fiehe 1997 0:35,12 20./21.10.2012 Stukenbrock  25m

100m Schmetterling:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Vera Keßler 1986 1:11,25 08./09.12.2001 Warendorf  25m
2. Janet Grunwald 1981 1:14,35 20.01.1996 Neuss  25m
3. Jessica Starke 1978 1:15,20 1993     
4. Katrin Scheer 1989 1:17,00 11./12.12.2004 Ahlen 25m
5. Sarah Mielczarek 1993 1:17,31 26./27.01.2008 Hamm-Herringen 25m
6. Jessica Tomaszewski 1989 1:19,76 31.01./01.02.2004 Hamm-Herringen 25m

200m Schmetterling:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Janet Grunwald 1981 2:49,01 02./03.11.1996 Herford  25m
2. Jessica Starke 1978 2:49,70 1993     
3. Katrin Scheer 1989 2:54,78 11./12.12.2004 Ahlen 25m
4. Dorothee Preuß 1983 3:03,30 24./25.10.1998 Bielefeld  25m
5. Ricarda Scheller 1990 3:05,14 22./23.10.2005 BI-Brackwede 25m
6. Verena Retzke 1979 3:11,80 1994     

50m Rücken:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Janet Grunwald 1981 0:34,39 14./15.09.1996  Stukenbrock  25m
2. Vera Keßler 1986 0:34,82 18.11.2001 Haltern  25m
3. Larissa Ruch 1992 0:36,42 24./25.11.2007 Warendorf 25
4. Katrin Scheer 1989 0:36,45 20.11.2004 Haltern 25m
5. Fine Dortmann 2000 0:36,50 19./20.09.2015 Bergkamen 25m
6. Anna Fiehe 1997 0:36,86 04.02.2012 DMS Ahlen  25m

100m Rücken:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Janet Grunwald 1981 1:13,66               27./28.01.1996 Oelde  25m
2. Larissa Ruch 1992 1:14,76 27./28.01.2007 Hamm-Herringen  25m
3. Vera Keßler 1986 1:15,93 08./09.12.2001 Warendorf  25m
4. Fine Dortmann 2000 1:16,63 26./27.09.2015 Gelsenkirchen 25m
5. Lara Christochowitz 1996 1:17,12 05./06.11.2011 Stukenbrock 25m
6. Jessica Tomaszewski 1989 1:17,15 31.01./01.02.2004 Hamm-Herringen 25m

200m Rücken:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Fine Dortmann 2000 2:40,89 08.02.2015 DMS Lübbecke 25m
2. Janet Grunwald 1981 2:44,53 27./28.01.1996 Oelde  25m
3. Sabrina Witthoff 1986 2:45,04 03./04.03.2001 Stukenbrock  25m
4. Anna Fiehe 1997 2:46,37 08./09.12.2012 OWL Lemgo 25m
5. Katharina Sikora 1989 2:46,60 13.11.2004 Ennigloh 25m
6. Larissa Ruch 1992 2:47,24 13./14.10.2007 Hamm 25m

50m Brust:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Vera Keßler 1986 0:37,34 18.11.2001 Haltern  25m
2. Hannah Brinkmann 2000 0:38,12 09./10.05.2015 NRW Warendorf 50m
3. Jessica Starke 1978 0:38,80 1993     
4. Sandra Steltenkamp 1990 0:39,73 19.11.2005 Haltern 25m
5. Verena Retzke 1979 0:40,50 1994     
6. Janet Grunwald 1981 0:40,97 14./15.09.1996 Stukenbrock  25m

100m Brust:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Jessica Starke 1978 1:22,30 1993     
2. Vera Keßler 1986 1:22,58 08./09.12.2001  Warendorf  25m
3. Hannah Brinkmann 2000 1:22,80 08.02.2015 DMS Lübbecke 25m
4. Verena Retzke 1979 1:28,20 1994     
5. Sandra Steltenkamp 1990 1:28,64 10./11.12.2005 Beckum 25m
6. Louisa Christochowitz 1999 1:29,30 18./19.10.2014 Bielefeld 25m

200m Brust:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Jessica Starke 1978 2:58,70 1993     
2. Vera Keßler 1986 3:01,37 03./04.03.2001 Stukenbrock  25m
3. Louisa Christochowitz 1999 3:08,03 20./21.09.2014 Bergkamen 25m
4. Fine Dortmann 2000 3:11,02 19./20.09.2015 Bergkamen 25m
5. Hannah Brinkmann 2000 3:14,19 18./19.04.2015 Warendorf 50m
6. Celine Lachowicz 1997 3:16,12 04.02.2012 DMS Ahlen  25m

50m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Vera Keßler 1986 0:28,63    18.11.2001 Haltern  25m
2. Hannah Brinkmann 2000 0:29,27 07./08.11.2015 NRW Wuppertal 25m
3. Jana Nicolai 1998 0:29,49 09./10.11.2013 NRW Wuppertal 25m
4. Janet Grunwald 1981 0:30,08 27./28.01.1996 Oelde  25m
5. Katrin Scheer 1989 0:30,49 11./12.12.2004 Ahlen 25m
6. Sandra Steltenkamp 1990 0:30,72 10./11.09.2005 Neuss 25m

* Vereinsrekord

100m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Vera Keßler 1986 1:02,48 08./09.12.2001 Warendorf  25m
2. Fine Dortmann 2000 1:05,10 08.02.2015 DMS Lübbecke 25m
3. Jana Nicolai 1998 1:05,20 07./08.12.2013 OWL Gütersloh 25m
4. Janet Grunwald 1981 1:06,01 27./28.01.1996 Oelde  25m
5. Hannah Brinkmann 2000 1:07,19 17./18.10.2015 Bielefeld 25m
6. Jessica Starke 1978 1:07,20 1993     

200m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Vera Keßler 1986 2:18,69 03./04.11.2001 Bielefeld  25m
2. Fine Dortmann 2000 2:19,39 08.02.2015 DMS Lübbecke 25m
3. Ricarda Scheller 1990 2:23,26 22./23.10.2005 BI-Brackwede 25m
4. Janet Grunwald 1981 2:23,32 08.12.1996 Differdingen  25m
5. Jana Nicolai 1998 2:23,78 12./13.10.2013 Hamm 25m
6. Hannah Brinkmann 2000 2:26,26 22./23.08.2015 HLP Parkbad Ahlen 25m

400m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Fine Dortmann 2000 4:56,23 08.02.2015 DMS Lübbecke 25m
2. Hannah Brinkmann 2000 5:03,62 17./18.01.2015 Parkbad Ahlen 25m
3. Vera Keßler 1986 5:09,17 03./04.03.2001 Stukenbrock  25m
4. Janet Grunwald 1981 5:17,44 20.01.1996 Neuss  25m
5. Dorothee Preuß 1983 5:19,33 24./24.01.1998 Ennigloh  25m
6. Ricarda Scheller 1990 5:19,34 ² 12./13.03.2005 Paderborn 50m

 ² 400m-Durchgangszeit von 800m

800m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Fine Dortmann 2000 10:15,27 17./18.01.2015 Parkbad Ahlen 25m
2. Hannah Brinkmann 2000 10:24,53 08.02.2015 DMS Lübbecke 25m
3. Vera Keßler 1986 10:39,94 03./04.03.2001 Stukenbrock  25m
4. Ricarda Scheller 1990 10:46,38 12./13.03.2005 Paderborn 50m
5. Sabrina Witthoff 1986 11:06,78 13./14.01.2001 Ahlen  25m
6. Katrin Scheer 1989 11:17,01 17./18.01.2004 Ahlen 25m

1500m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1.            
2.            
3.            
4.            
5.            
6.            

100m Lagen:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Janet Grunwald 1981 1:16,65 08.12.1996 Differdingen  25m
2. Hannah Brinkmann 2000 1:17,62 12./13.12.2015 KMS Parkbad Ahlen 25m
3. Jana Nicolai 1998 1:18,02 12./13.10.2013 Hamm 25m
4. Anna Fiehe 1997 1:19,08 01./0.12.2012 KMS Oelde 25m
5. Lena Jenkel 1984 1:20,80 20./21.02.1999 Ennigerloh  25m
6. Julia Albers 1982 1:21,50 01./02.11.1997 Duisburg  25m

200m Lagen:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Janet Grunwald 1981 2:41,99 02./03.11.1996 Herford  25m
2. Jessica Starke 1978 2:45,60 1993     
3. Sabrina Witthoff 1986 2:45,95 03./04.03.2001 Stukenbrock  25m
4. Fine Dortmann 2000 2:46,15 17./18.10.2015 Bielefeld 25m
5. Dorothee Preuß 1983 2:47,12 24./25.10.1998 Bielefeld  25m
6. Jana Nicolai 1998 2:48,21 07./08.12.2013 OWL Gütersloh 25m

400m Lagen:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Fine Dortmann 2000 5:49,70 17./18.01.2015 Parkbad Ahlen 25m
2. Hannah Brinkmann 2000 5:50,65 17./18.01.2015 Parkbad Ahlen 25m
3. Janet Grunwald 1981 5:51,31 20.01.1996 Neuss  25m
4. Sabrina Witthoff 1986 5:55,33 03./04.03.2001 Stukenbrock  25m
5. Dorothee Preuß 1983 5:57,75 31.01./01.02.1998 Neuss  25m
6. Jessica Starke 1978 6:03,80 1993     

Home