Jahrgangsbestenliste Frauen
Stand: 21.12.2019
9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18 u. älter, offene Klasse
16-jährig Frauen
50m Schmetterling:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 0:31,69 | 02./03.11.2002 | Stukenbrock | 25m |
2. | Jana Nicolai | 1998 | 0:31,95 | 31.05 - 01.06.2014 | NRW-Wuppertal | 50m |
3. | Jessica Starke | 1978 | 0:32,90 | 1994 | ||
4. | Anna Dortmann | 1997 | 0:32,93 | 13./14.12.2013 | Kreism. Warendorf | 50m |
5. | Janet Grunwald | 1981 | 0:32,97 | 30.11.1997 | Haltern | 25m |
6. | Sabrina Witthoff | 1986 | 0:34,47 | 15./16.06.2002 | Ahlen | 50m |
100m Schmetterling:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 1:10,31 | 02./03.11.2002 | Stukenbrock | 25m |
2. | Janet Grunwald | 1981 | 1:12,22 | 01./02.11.1997 | Duisburg | 25m |
3. | Jessica Starke | 1978 | 1:13,50 | 1994 | ||
4. | Anna Dortmann | 1997 | 1:16,52 | 05./06.10.2013 | Stukenbrock | 25m |
5. | Jana Nicolai | 1998 | 1:17,37 | 14./15.06.2014 | OWL Herford | 50m |
5. | Sabrina Witthoff | 1986 | 1:18,63 | 27./28.04.2002 | Paderborn | 50m |
* Vereinsrekord
200m Schmetterling:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 2:44,82 | 14./15.12.2002 | Beckum | 25m |
2. | Anna Dortmann | 1997 | 2:49,78 | 03.02.2013 | DMS Stukenbrock | 25m |
3. | Jessica Starke | 1978 | 2:49,80 | 1994 | ||
4. | Janet Grunwald | 1981 | 2:50,38 | 04./05.10.1997 | Bielefeld | 25m |
5. | Ricarda Scheller | 1990 | 3:04,48 | 28./29.10.2006 | Beckum | 25m |
6. | Lisanne Wollschke | 1995 | 3:07,38 | 27.02.2011 | Oelde | 25m |
50m Rücken:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janet Grunwald | 1981 | 0:33,51 | 30.11.1997 | Haltern | 25m |
2. | Anna Dortmann | 1997 | 0:34,58 | 02./03.03.2013 | Essen | 50m |
3. | Anna Fiehe | 1997 | 0:35,86 | 07./08.12.2013 | OWL Gütersloh | 25m |
4. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 0:36,46 | 16.11.2002 | Haltern | 25m |
5. | Larissa Ruch | 1992 | 0:36,56 | 13./14.12.2008 | Beckum | 25m |
6. | Jessica Starke | 1978 | 0:36,70 | 1994 |
100m Rücken:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anna Dortmann | 1997 | 1:10,92* | 09./10.11.2013 | NRW Wuppertal | 25m |
2. | Janet Grunwald | 1981 | 1:11,38 | 04./05.10.1997 | Bielefeld | 25m |
3. | Lara Christochowitz | 1996 | 1:16,45 | 08./09.12.2012 | OWL Lemgo | 25m |
4. | Dorothee Preuß | 1983 | 1:17,06 | 23./24.10.1999 | Ennigerloh | 25m |
5. | Anna Fiehe | 1997 | 1:17,42 | 12./13.10.2013 | Hamm | 25m |
6. | Larissa Ruch | 1992 | 1:17,72 | 13./14.12.2008 | Beckum | 25m |
* Vereinsrekord
200m Rücken:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anna Dortmann | 1997 | 2:30,34* | 19./20.10.2013 | Bielefeld | 25m |
2. | Janet Grunwald | 1981 | 2:38,18 | 04./05.10.1997 | Bielefeld | 25m |
3. | Fine Dortmann | 2000 | 2:43,44 | 20.02.2016 | DMS Beckum | 25m |
4. | Sabrina Witthoff | 1986 | 2:44,59 | 16./17.02.2002 | Stukenbrock | 25m |
5. | Dorothee Preuß | 1983 | 2:45,14 | 23./24.10.1999 | Ennigerloh | 25m |
6. | Larissa Ruch | 1992 | 2:45,20 | 26./27.01.2008 | Hamm-Herringen | 25m |
* Vereinsrekord
50m Brust:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jessica Starke | 1978 | 0:36,70 | 1994 | ||
2. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 0:38,02 | 16.11.2002 | Haltern | 25m |
3. | Sandra Steltenkamp | 1990 | 0:39,51 | 12./13.08.2006 | Ahlen | 50m |
4. | Hannah Brinkmann | 2000 | 0:39,94 | 12./13.03.2016 | Hamm | 50m |
5. | Nele Schneider | 2003 | 0:40,12 | 07./08.12.2019 | Stukenbrock | 25m |
6. | Nadine Falkner | 1986 | 0:40,71 | 14./15.12.2002 | Beckum | 25m |
100m Brust:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jessica Starke | 1978 | 1:19,40 | 1994 | ||
2. | Hannah Brinkmann | 2000 | 1:21,76 | 10./11.12.2016 | Lübbecke | 25m |
3. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 1:25,09 | 01.-03.03.2002 | Neuss | 25m |
4. | Louisa Christochowitz | 1999 | 1:27,45 | 08.02.2015 | DMS Lübbecke | 25m |
5. | Lara Christochowitz | 1996 | 1:27,82 | 04.02.2012 | DMS Ahlen | 25m |
6. | Anna Dortmann | 1997 | 1:28,53 | 05./06.10.2013 | Stukenbrock | 25m |
200m Brust:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jessica Starke | 1978 | 2:57,80 | 1994 | ||
2. | Anna Dortmann | 1997 | 2:58,75 | 03.02.2013 | DMS Stukenbrock | 25m |
3. | Hannah Brinkmann | 2000 | 3:03,59 | 20.02.2016 | DMS Beckum | 25m |
4. | Julia Diner | 2003 | 3:07,37 | 09./10.11.2019 | Beckum | 25m |
5. | Louisa Christochowitz | 1999 | 3:07,95 | 08.02.2015 | DMS Lübbecke | 25m |
6. | Jana Nicolai | 1998 | 3:09,78 | 15./16.11.2014 | Beckum | 25m |
50m Freistil:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 0:28,76 | 15./17.06.2002 | Ahlen | 50m |
2. | Jana Nicolai | 1998 | 0:29,25 | 18./19.10.2014 | Bielefeld | 25m |
3. | Hannah Brinkmann | 2000 | 0:29,41 | 29./30.04.2016 | NRW Wuppertal | 50m |
4. | Jessica Starke | 1978 | 0:30,30 | 1994 | ||
5. | Lara Christochowitz | 1996 | 0:30,32 | 04.02.2012 | DMS Ahlen | 25m |
6. | Anna Fiehe | 1997 | 0:30,39 | 06:/07:07.2013 | Neubeckum | 50m |
100m Freistil:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 1:02,38 | 16./17.02.2002 | Stukenbrock | 25m |
2. | Jana Nicolai | 1998 | 1:03,82 | 06./07.12.2014 | OWL-Lemgo | 25m |
3. | Anna Dortmann | 1997 | 1:04,39 | 19./20.10.2013 | Bielefeld | 25m |
4. | Janet Grunwald | 1981 | 1:05,60 | 08./09.11.1997 | Osnabrück | 25m |
5. | Lara Christochowitz | 1996 | 1:06,54 | 04.02.2012 | DMS Ahlen | 25m |
6. | Jessica Starke | 1978 | 1:06,90 | 1994 |
200m Freistil:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anna Dortmann | 1997 | 2:15,21 | 03.02.2013 | DMS Stukenbrock | 25m |
2. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 2:15,53 | 02./03.02.2002 | Gelsenkirchen | 25m |
3. | Fine Dortmann | 2000 | 2:21,06 | 20.02.2016 | DMS Beckum | 25m |
4. | Jana Nicolai | 1998 | 2:23,29 | 20./21.09.2014 | Bergkamen | 25m |
5. | Janet Grunwald | 1981 | 2:24,84 | 07.12.1997 | Differdingen | 25m |
6. | Ricarda Scheller | 1990 | 2:25,73 | 02./13.12.2006 | Bielefeld | 25m |
* Vereinsrekord
400m Freistil:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anna Dortmann | 1997 | 4:42,14* | 12./13.10.2013 | Hamm | 25m |
2. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 4:53,30 | 02./03.02.2002 | Gelsenkirchen | 25m |
3. | Fine Dortmann | 2000 | 5:04,41 | 20.02.2016 | DMS Beckum | 25m |
4. | Ricarda Scheller | 1990 | 5:07,21 | 28./29.10.2006 | Beckum | 25m |
5. | Hannah Brinkmann | 2000 | 5:07,27 | 16./17.01.2016 | Ahlen | 25m |
6. | Julia Diner | 2003 | 5:13,83 | 26./27.10.2019 | Wuppertal | 25m |
* Vereinsrekord
800m Freistil:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 10:04,18 * | 02./03.02.2002 | Gelsenkirchen | 25m |
2. | Anna Dortmann | 1997 | 10:12,95 | 12./13.01.2013 | Ahlen | 25m |
3. | Sina Nicolai | 2002 | 10:32,09 | 20./21.01.2018 | Ahlen | 25m |
4. | Hannah Brinkmann | 2000 | 10:38,98 | 16./17.01.2016 | Ahlen | 25m |
5. | Ricarda Scheller | 1990 | 10:44,36 | 14./15.01.2006 | Ahlen | 25m |
6. | Jana Nicolai | 1998 | 10:51,60 | 18./19.01.2014 | Ahlen | 25m |
* Vereinsrekord
1500m Freistil:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 20:13,69 | 16./17.03.2002 | BI-Jöllenbeck | 50m |
2. | ||||||
3. | ||||||
4. | ||||||
5. | ||||||
6. |
100m Lagen:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 1:12,26 | 14./15.12.2002 | Beckum | 25m |
2. | Jana Nicolai | 1998 | 1:14,53 | 13./14.12.2014 | KMS Beckum | 25m |
3. | Janet Grunwald | 1981 | 1:15,44 | 07.12.1997 | Differdingen | 25m |
4. | Hannah Brinkmann | 2000 | 1:16,50 | 03./04.12.2016 | Beckum | 25m |
5. | Sina Nicolai | 2002 | 1:17,18 | 03.02.2018 | KMS Oelde | 25m |
6. | Anna Fiehe | 1997 | 1:19,82 | 12./13.10.2013 | Hamm | 25m |
200m Lagen:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anna Dortmann | 1997 | 2:33,40* | 12./13.10.2013 | Hamm | 25m |
2. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 2:36,89 | 01.- 03.03.2002 | Neuss | 25m |
3. | Janet Grunwald | 1981 | 2:41,40 | 04./05.10.1997 | Bielefeld | 25m |
4. | Jessica Starke | 1978 | 2:44,30 | 1994 | ||
5. | Jana Nicolai | 1998 | 2:45,59 | 06./07.12.2014 | OWL-Lemgo | 25m |
6. | Sina Nicolai | 2002 | 2:48,33 | 03.02.2018 | KMS Oelde | 25m |
* Vereinsrekord
400m Lagen:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anna Dortmann | 1997 | 5:26,50 | 12./13.01.2013 | Ahlen | 25m |
2. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 5:36,22 | 12./13.01.2002 | Ahlen | 25m |
3. | Hannah Brinkmann | 2000 | 5:50,87 | 16./17.01.2016 | Ahlen | 25m |
4. | Janet Grunwald | 1981 | 5:52,51 | 01.02.1997 | Neuss | 25m |
5. | Fine Dortmann | 2000 | 5:55,18 | 20.02.2016 | DMS Beckum | 25m |
6. | Sina Nicolai | 2002 | 5:55,46 | 20./21.01.2018 | Ahlen | 25m |