Jahrgangsbestenliste Frauen

Stand: 17.03.2016

9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18 u. älter, offene Klasse

10-jährig Frauen

50m Schmetterling:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Svenja Heublein 1993 0:39,36 06./07.12.2003 Ennigerloh 25m
2. Sonja Wimmelbücker 1993 0:40,13 06./07.12.2003 Ennigerloh 25m
3. Jenny Offers 1994 0:41,08 11./12.12.2004 Ahlen 25m
4. Felicitas Tennstedt 1990 0:41,12 09./10.12.2000 Oelde 25m
5. Anna Fiehe 1997 0:41,26 24./25.11.2007 Warendorf 25m
6. Vera Keßler 1986 0:41,87 17.11.1996 Minden 25m

100m Schmetterling:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Vera Keßler 1986 1:36,50 08.12.1996 Differdingen 25m
2. Svenja Heublein 1993 1:39,60 22./23.11.2003 Bielefeld 25m
3. Sonja Wimmelbücker 1993 1:40,18 12./13.07.2003 Neubeckum 50m
4. Jenny Offers 1994 1:41,98 25./26.09.2004 Neuss 25m
5. Jessica Tomaszewski 1989 1:43,41 13./14.11.1999 Duisburg 25m
6. Paulina Drisner 2005 1:43,58 12./13.12.2015 KMS Parkbad Ahlen 25m

200m Schmetterling:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1.            
2.            
3.            
4.            
5.            
6.            

50m Rücken:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Sonja Wimmelbücker 1993 0:38,11 19.07.2003 Oelde 50m
2. Anna Dortmann 1997 0:40,36 24./25.11.2007 Warendorf 25m
3. Vera Keßler 1986 0:41,40 17.11.1996 Minden 25m
4. Janet Grunwald 1981 0:41,50 1991   25m
4. Jenny Offers 1994 0:41,50 11./12.12.2004 Ahlen 25m
6. Lea Inderlied 1997 0:42,47 24./25.11.2007 Warendorf 25m

100m Rücken:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Sonja Wimmelbücker 1993 1:23,98 11./12.10.2003 BI-Brackwede 25m
2. Vera Keßler 1986 1:30,66 30.11./01.12.1996 Dortmund 25m
3. Anna Dortmann 1997 1:31,77 13./14.10.2007 Hamm 25m
4. Svenja Heublein 1993 1:34,04 11./12.10.2003 BI-Brackwede 25m
5. Annika Bruland 1998 1:35,16 13./14.09.2008 Neuss 25m
6. Heidi Ledertheil 1979 1:35,90 1989    

200m Rücken:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Sonja Wimmelbücker 1993 3:04,32 22./23.11.2003 Bielefeld 25m
2. Vera Keßler 1986 3:09,52 30.11/01.12.1996 Dortmund 25m
3. Anna Dortmann 1997 3:22,07 13./14.10.2007 Hamm 25m
4. Svenja Heublein 1993 3:31,36 24./25.05.2003 Herford 50m
5. Paulina Drisner 2005 3:31,70 12./13.09.2015 Neuss 25m
6. Stefanie Heidfeld 1991 3:34,52 19./20.05.2001 Herford 50m

50m Brust:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Sonja Wimmelbücker 1993 0:43,28 14./15.06.2003 Wittenberg 25m
2. Vera Keßler 1986 0:44,53 03./04.10.1996 Warendorf 25m
4. Cassandra Hillgruber 1994 0:44,92 11./12.12.2004 Ahlen 25m
4. Lena Jenkel 1984 0:45,20 1994    
5. Jessica Tomaszewski 1989 0:46,53 11./12.12.1999 Beckum 25m
6. Nadine Falkner 1986 0:46,81 17.11.1996 Minden 25m

100m Brust:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Sonja Wimmelbücker 1993 1:32,58 11./12.10.2003 BI-Brackwede 25m
2. Stefanie Ernst 1976 1:35,20 1986    
3. Vera Keßler 1986 1:37,89 30.11/01.12.1996 Dortmund 25m
4. Lena Jenkel 1984 1:38,70 1994    
5. Jessica Tomaszewski 1989 1:40,74 20./21.03.1999 Lemgo 25m
6. Cassandra Hillgruber 1994 1:41,53 02./03.10.2004 Bergkamen 25m

200m Brust:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Vera Keßler 1986 3:27,19 30.11./01.12.1996 Dortmund 25m
2. Isabell-Hibba Abiad 2000 3:49,74 25./26.09.2010 Hamm 25m
3. Lena Jenkel 1984 3:49,80 1994    
4. Jana Nicolai 1998 3:50,22 03./04.05.2008 Hamm 50m
5. Sarah Wolny 2005 3:53,98 22./23.08.2015 HLP Parkbad Ahlen 25m
6. Nadine Falkner 1986 4:00,09 18./19.05.1996 Herford 50m

50m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Sonja Wimmelbücker 1993 0:32,57 14./15.06.2003 Wittenberg 25m
2. Jenny Offers 1994 0:35,08 11./12.12.2004 Ahlen 25m
3. Vera Keßler 1986 0:35,24 17.11.1996 Minden 25m
4. Svenja Heublein 1993 0:35,73 06./07.12.2003 Ennigerloh 25m
5. Lea Inderlied 1997 0:35,90 24./25.11.2007 Warendorf 25m
6. Stefanie Heidfeld 1991 0:36,38 08./09.12.2001 Warendorf 25m

100m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Sonja Wimmelbücker 1993 1:12,69 05./06.04.2003 Osnabrück 25m
2. Vera Keßler 1986 1:16,64 30.11./01.12.1996 Dortmund 25m
3. Jessica Tomaszewski 1989 1:21,83 13./14.11.1999 Duisburg 25m
4. Stefanie Heidfeld 1991 1:21,84 26./27.05.2001 Minden 50m
5. Annika Bruland 1998 1:22,11 30./31.08.2008 Neubeckum 50m
6. Svenja Heublein 1993 1:23,50 22./23.11.2003 Bielefeld 25m

200m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Sonja Wimmelbücker 1993 2:42,27 24./25.05.2003 Herford 50m
2. Vera Keßler 1986 2:46,19 30.11./01.12.1996 Dortmund 25m
3. Heidi Ledertheil 1979 3:03,70 1989    
4. Svenja Heublein 1993 3:04,51 22./23.11.2003 Bielefeld 25m
5. Nadine Falkner 1986 3:05,41 30.11./01.12.1996 Dortmund 25m
6. Annika Bruland 1998 3:06,16 13./14.09.2008 Neuss 25m

400m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Annika Bruland 1998 6:18,24 06./07.12.2008 BI-Brackwede 25m
2. Jenny Offers 1994 6:22,49 04./05.12.2004 BI-Brackwede 25m
3. Sina Nicolai 2002 6:32,06 08./09.12.2012 OWL Lemgo 25m
4. Anna Fiehe 1997 6:32,90 08./09.12.2007 Bielefeld 25m
5. Isabell-Hibba Abiad 2000 6:40,64 11./12.12.2010 Gütersloh 25m
6. Jana Nicolai 1998 6:50,93 06./07.12.2008 BI-Brackwede 25m

800m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Lea Inderlied 1997 15:25,02 13./14.01.2007 Ahlen 25m
2. Anna Dortmann 1997 15:54,80 13./14.01.2007 Ahlen 25m
3. Isabell-Hibba Abiad 2000 16:04,42 16./17.01.2010 Ahlen 25m
4. Sina Nicolai 2002 16:08,93 14./15.01.2012 Ahlen 25m
5.            
6.            

1500m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1.            
2.            
3.            
4.            
5.            
6.            

100m Lagen:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Sonja Wimmelbücker 1993 1:25,27 14./15.06.2003 Wittenberg 25m
2. Vera Keßler 1986 1:28,38 08.12.1996 Differdingen 25m
3. Lea Inderlied 1997 1:31,90 13.10/14.10.2007 Hamm 25m
4. Paulina Drisner 2005 1:34,16 14./15.11.2015 Beckum 25m
5. Jessica Tomaszewski 1989 1:34,34 13./14.11.1999 Duisburg 25m
6. Johanna Block 1987 1:37,80 07.12.1997 Differdingen 25m

200m Lagen:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Sonja Wimmelbücker 1993 3:03,64 19.07.2003 Oelde 50m
2. Anna Fiehe 1997 3:16,99 08./09.12.2007 Bielefeld 25m
3. Jenny Offers 1994 3:19,85 04./05.12.2004 BI-Brackwede 25m
4. Vera Keßler 1986 3:21,22 18./19.05.1996 Herford 50m
5. Jessica Tomaszewski 1989 3:21,72 29./30.05.1999 Herford 50m
6. Annika Bruland 1998 3:21,89 06./07.12.2008 BI-Brackwede 25m

400m Lagen:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Jana Nicolai 1998 8:02,08 12./13.01,2008 Ahlen 25m
2. Fine Dortmann 2000 8:13,07 16./17.01.2010 Ahlen 25m
3.            
4.            
5.            
6.            

Home