Jahrgangsbestenliste Frauen

Stand: 17.03.2016

9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18 u. älter, offene Klasse

13-jährig Frauen

50m Schmetterling:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Leah Schreiner 2002 0:33,89 21./22.03.2015 Hamm Maximare 50m
2. Janet Grunwald 1981 0:34,60 1994    
3. Jenny Offers 1994 0:34,99 10.11.2007 Haltern  25m
4. Jarah Wittling 1991 0:35,14 20.11.2004 Haltern 25m
5. Svenja Heublein 1993 0:35,28 19.11.2006 Haltern 25m
6. Anna Fiehe 1997 0:35,38 26./27.08.2010 Neubeckum 50m

100m Schmetterling:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Anna Dortmann 1997 1:15,50 04./05.12.2010 Ahlen 25m
2. Jessica Tomaszewski 1989 1:17,81 02./03.11.2002 Stukenbrock  25m
3. Jenny Offers 1994 1:18,92 08./09.12.2007 Bielefeld 25m
4. Sarah Mielczarek 1993 1:19,57 21./22.10.2006 Hamm-Heessen 25m
5. Janet Grunwald 1981 1:20,10 1994    
6. Katrin Scheer 1989 1:20,57 14./15.12.2002 Beckum  25m

200m Schmetterling:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Anna Dortmann 1997 2:57,42 03./04.07.2010 Herford 50m
2. Sarah Mielczarek 1993 3:01,22 21./22.10.2006 Hamm-Heessen 25m
3. Janet Grunwald 1981 3:02,10 1994     
4. Anna Fiehe 1997 3:10,48 06./07.11.2010 Beckum 25m
5. Leah Schreiner 2002 3:10,71 08.02.2015 DMS Lübbecke 25m
6. Susanne Manthey 1996 3:14,11 07./08.11.2009 Beckum 25m

50m Rücken:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Jarah Wittling 1991 0:33,94 11./12.12.2004 Ahlen 25m
2. Anna Dortmann 1997 0:34,95 23./24.10.2010 Stukenbrock 25m
3. Janet Grunwald 1981 0:35,20 1994    
4. Leah Schreiner 2002 0:35,31 17./18.10.2015 Bielefeld 25m
5. Jenny Offers 1994 0:35,74 10.11.2007 Haltern  25m
6. Svenja Heublein 1993 0:35,77 11.11.2006 Detmold 25m

100m Rücken:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Anna Dortmann 1997 1:12,68 11./12.12.2010 Gütersloh 25m
2. Jarah Wittling 1991 1:13,56 11./12.12.2004 Ahlen 25m
3. Svenja Heublein 1993 1:16,05 21./22.10.2006 Hamm-Heessen 25m
4. Jenny Offers 1994 1:16,80 24./25.11.2007 Warendorf 25m
5. Janet Grunwald 1981 1:17,10 1994    
6. Jessica Tomaszewski 1989 1:18,25 02./03.11.2002 Stukenbrock  25m

200m Rücken:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Anna Dortmann 1997 2:38,14 25./26.09.2010 Hamm 25m
2. Fine Dortmann 2000 2:44,56 12./13.10.2013 Hamm 25m
3. Jarah Wittling 1991 2:45,02 04./05.12.2004 BI-Brackwede 25m
4. Jessica Tomaszewski 1989 2:48,26 02./03.11.2002 Stukenbrock  25m
5. Svenja Heublein 1993 2:48,60 11.11.2006 Detmold 25m
6. Jenny Offers 1994 2:48,73 08./09.12.2007 Bielefeld 25m

50m Brust:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Sandra Steltenkamp 1990 0:38,55 15.11.2003 Haltern 25m
2. Leah Schreiner 2002 0:38,61 22./23.08.2015 HLP Parkbad Ahlen 25m
3. Natalie Dolowy 1989 0:38,67 14./15.12.2002 Beckum  25m
4. Lena Jenkel 1984 0:41,40 22./23.02.1997 Ennigerloh  25m
5. Vera Keßler 1986 0:41,53 28.08.1999 Oelde  50m
6. Jessica Starke 1978 0:41,70 1991    

100m Brust:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Stefanie Ernst 1976 1:24,40 1989    
2. Natalie Dolowy 1989 1:25,77 16./17.02.2002 Gütersloh  25m
3. Vera Keßler 1986 1:26,24 11./12.12.1999 Beckum  25m
4. Sandra Steltenkamp 1990 1:26,35 22./23.11.2003 Bielefeld 25m
5. Leah Schreiner 2002 1:26,53 22./23.08.2015 HLP Parkbad Ahlen 25m
6. Jessica Starke 1978 1:29,60 1991    

200m Brust:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Vera Keßler 1986 3:04,41 11./12.12.1999 Beckum  25m
2. Natalie Dolowy 1989 3:08,44 16./17.02.2002 Gütersloh  25m
3. Sandra Steltenkamp 1990 3:11,96 22./23.11.2003 Bielefeld 25m
4. Sina Nicolai 2002 3:15,58 08.02.2015 DMS Lübbecke 25m
5. Jana Nicolai 1998 3:21,82 29./30.01.2011 Herringen 25m
6. Jessica Starke 1978 3:22,40 1991    

50m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Leah Schreiner 2002 0:29,14 12./13.12.2015 KMS Parkbad Ahlen 25m
2. Svenja Heublein 1993 0:30,02 17.06.2006 Oelde 50m
3. Vera Keßler 1986 0:30,15 11./12.12.1999 Beckum  25m
4. Sandra Steltenkamp 1989 0:30,15 06./07.12.2003 Ennigerloh 25m
5. Anna Dortmann 1997 0:31,16 04./05.12.2010 Ahlen 25m
6. Sina Nicolai 2002 0:31,24 12./13.12.2015 KMS Parkbad Ahlen 25m

100m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Leah Schreiner 2002 1:04,85 22./23.08.2015 HLP Parkbad Ahlen 25m
2. Svenja Heublein 1993 1:05,84 21./22.10.2006 Hamm-Heessen 25m
3. Anna Dortmann 1997 1:06,09 11./12.12.2010 Gütersloh 25m
4. Vera Keßler 1986 1:06,47 11./12.12.1999 Beckum  25m
5. Sina Nicolai 2002 1:06,87 12./13.12.2015 KMS Parkbad Ahlen 25m
6. Janet Grunwald 1981 1:07,70 1994     

200m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Anna Dortmann 1997 2:21,20 11./12.12.2010 Gütersloh 25m
2. Leah Schreiner 2002 2:23,38 12./13.12.2015 KMS Parkbad Ahlen 25m
3. Katrin Scheer 1989 2:26,44 02./03.11.2002 Stukenbrock  25m
4. Sina Nicolai 2002 2:30,31 19./20.09.2015 Bergkamen 25m
5. Ricarda Scheller 1990 2:31,56 11./12.10.2003 BI-Brackwede 25m
6. Jana Nicolai 1998 2:31,70 03./04.12.2011 OWL Lemgo 25m

400m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Anna Dortmann 1997 5:08,50 16./17.01.2010 Ahlen 25m
2. Fine Dortmann 2000 5:15,25 21./22.09.2013 Neuss  25m
3. Sina Nicolai 2002 5:13,83 12./13.09.2015 Neuss 25m
4. Jana Nicolai 1998 5:21,50 02./03.04.2011 Hamm 50m
5. Leah Schreiner 2002 5:22,95 17./18.01.2015 Parkbad Ahlen 25m
6. Vera Keßler 1986 5:27,88 16./17.01.1999 Ahlen  25m

800m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Anna Dortmann 1997 10:39,16 16./17.01.2010 Ahlen 25m
2. Leah Schreiner 2002 10:55,91 17./18.01.2015 Parkbad Ahlen 25m
3. Sina Nicolai 2002 11:00,72 17./18.01.2015 Parkbad Ahlen 25m
4. Vera Keßler 1986 11:10,01 16./17.01.1999 Ahlen  25m
5. Jana Nicolai 1998 11:13,99 27.02.2011 Oelde 25m
6. Jessica Tomaszewski 1989 11:17,42 16./17.02.2002 Gütersloh  25m

1500m Freistil:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Anna Dortmann 1997 21:27,67 16./17.01.2010 Ahlen 25m
2.            
3.            
4.            
5.            
6.            

100m Lagen:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Anna Dortmann 1997 1:14,32 04./05.12.2010 Ahlen 25m
2. Jarah Wittling 1991 1:17,86 13.11.2004 Ennigloh 25m
3. Svenja Heublein 1993 1:19,09 21./22.10.2006 Hamm-Heessen 25m
4. Sina Nicolai 2002 1:19,38 19./20.09.2015 Bergkamen 25m
5. Leah Schreiner 2002 1:20,27 19./20.09.2015 Bergkamen 25m
6. Anna Fiehe 1997 1:20,87 06./07.11.2010 Beckum 25m

200m Lagen:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Anna Dortmann 1997 2:38,78 11./12.12.2010 Gütersloh 25m
2. Leah Schreiner 2002 2:44,80 08.02.2015 DMS Lübbecke 25m
3. Jessica Tomaszewski 1989 2:46,55 02./03.11.2002 Stukenbrock 25m
4. Vera Keßler 1986 2:47,67 11./12.12.1999 Beckum  25m
5. Katrin Scheer 1989 2:49,53 02./03.11.2002 Stukenbrock  25m
6. Janet Grunwald 1981 2:50,30 1994    

400m Lagen:

Pl. Name Jg. Zeit Datum Aufstellort Bahn
1. Jessica Tomaszewski 1989 5:56,22 23./24.11.2002 Bielefeld  25m
2. Anna Dortmann 1997 5:57,17 16./17.01.2010 Ahlen 25m
3. Leah Schreiner 2002 6:01,98 17./18.01.2015 Parkbad Ahlen 25m
4. Vera Keßler 1986 6:02,97 16./17.01.1999 Ahlen  25m
5. Fine Dortmann 2000 6:09,65 03.02.2013 DMS Stukenbrock 25m
6. Svenja Heublein 1993 6:10,76 14./15.01.2006 Ahlen 25m

Home