Jahrgangsbestenliste Männer
Stand: 21.12.2019
9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18 u. älter, offene Klasse
9-jährig Männer
50m Schmetterling:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Max Neufeld | 2002 | 0:44,18 | 01./02.10.2011 | Neuss | 25m |
2. | Mike Fryc | 1991 | 0:44,27 | 09./10.12.2000 | Oelde | 25m |
3. | Dirk Splettstößer | 1990 | 0:44,54 | 14.11.1999 | Haltern | 25m |
4. | Sven Mielczarek | 1990 | 0:44,88 | 11./12.12.1999 | Beckum | 25m |
5. | Fabian Scheller | 1993 | 0:45,89 | 14./15.12.2002 | Beckum | 25m |
6. | Johannes Preuß | 1985 | 0:46,60 | 1994 |
100m Schmetterling:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dirk Splettstößer | 1990 | 1:58,32 | 20./21.03.1999 | Lemgo | 25m |
2. | Sven Mielczarek | 1990 | 2:03,43 | 20./21.03.1999 | Lemgo | 25m |
3. | ||||||
4. | ||||||
5. | ||||||
6. |
200m Schmetterling:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ||||||
2. | ||||||
3. | ||||||
4. | ||||||
5. | ||||||
6. |
50m Rücken:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Max Neufeld | 2002 | 0:43,49 | 10./11.12.2011 | Beckum | 25m |
2. | Fabian Scheller | 1993 | 0:43,76 | 14./15.12.2002 | Beckum | 25m |
3. | Martin Okrasa | 1997 | 0:44,13 | 09./10.09.2006 | Neuss | 25m |
4. | Daniel Bartuli | 1995 | 0:45,35 | 11./12.12.2004 | Ahlen | 25m |
5. | Mike Fryc | 1991 | 0:45,52 | 09./10.12.2000 | Oelde | 25m |
6. | Niklas Kunst | 1989 | 0:46,38 | 22.11.1998 | Haltern | 25m |
100m Rücken:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fabian Scheller | 1993 | 1:37,62 | 23./24.11.2002 | Bielefeld | 25m |
2. | Max Neufeld | 2002 | 1:39,65 | 28./29.05.2011 | Herford | 50m |
3. | Nils Wodetzki | 1987 | 1:42,14 | 1996 | Differdingen | 25m |
4. | Rafael Methling | 1993 | 1:47,72 | 23./24.11.2002 | Bielefeld | 25m |
5. | Martin Okrasa | 1997 | 1:51,35 | 12./13.08.2006 | Ahlen | 50m |
6. | Pascal Grewer | 1996 | 1:52,18 | 18./19.06.2005 | Ahlen | 50m |
200m Rücken:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Florian Göske | 2001 | 3:59,10 | 29./30.05.2010 | Herford | 50m |
2. | Ole Dortmann | 2003 | 4:09,72 | 09./10.06.2012 | Hamm | 50m |
3. | ||||||
4. | ||||||
5. | ||||||
6. |
50m Brust:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Johannes Preuß | 1985 | 0:48,30 | 1994 | ||
2. | Alexander Hüren | 1988 | 0:49,23 | 13./14.12.1997 | Beckum | 25m |
3. | Max Neufeld | 2002 | 0:49,67 | 19./20.02.2011 | Ennigerloh | 25m |
4. | Felix Fischer | 1999 | 0:50,58 | 07./08.06.2008 | Ahlen | 50m |
5. | Fabian Scheller | 1993 | 0:50,88 | 14./15.12.2002 | Beckum | 25m |
6. | Dimitri Umanski | 1998 | 0:50,89 | 24./25.11.2007 | Warendorf | 25m |
100m Brust:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Johannes Preuß | 1985 | 1:51,00 | 1994 | ||
2. | Dennis Stein | 1978 | 1:51,20 | 1987 | ||
3. | Max Neufeld | 2002 | 1:51,40 | 09./10.04.2011 | Warendorf | 50m |
4. | Alexander Hüren | 1988 | 1:52,87 | 07.12.1997 | Differdingen | 25m |
5. | Jonas Schröter | 2007 | 1:54,17 | 03./04.12.2016 | KMS Beckum | 25m |
6. | Leon Zahn | 2007 | 1:56,66 | 05./06.11.2016 | Beckum | 25m |
200m Brust:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Max Neufeld | 2002 | 3:56,00 | 28./29.05.2011 | Herford | 50m |
2. | Johannes Preuß | 1985 | 4:01,40 | 1994 | ||
3. | Leon Zahn | 2007 | 4:13,42 | 05./06.11.2016 | Beckum | 25m |
4. | Maxim König | 2002 | 4:26,36 | 28./29.05.2011 | Herford | 50m |
5. | ||||||
6. |
50m Freistil:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jonas Leifeld | 1996 | 0:36,93 | 07./08.05.2005 | Hamm | 50m |
2. | Mike Fryc | 1991 | 0:37,10 | 09./10.12.2000 | Oelde | 25m |
3. | Max Neufeld | 2002 | 0:37,42 | 10./11.12.2011 | Beckum | 25m |
4. | Adrian Binkowski | 1995 | 0:37,44 | 11./12.12.2004 | Ahlen | 25m |
5. | Johannes Preuß | 1985 | 0:38,10 | 1994 | ||
6. | Fabian Scheller | 1993 | 0:38,25 | 14./15.12.2002 | Beckum | 25m |
100m Freistil:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fabian Scheller | 1993 | 1:27,09 | 23./24.11.2002 | Bielefeld | 25m |
2. | Max Neufeld | 2002 | 1:27,94 | 28./29.05.2011 | Herford | 50m |
3. | Mike Fryc | 1991 | 1:32,10 | 20./21.05.2000 | Herford | 50m |
4. | Dirk Splettstößer | 1990 | 1:33,92 | 29./30.05.1999 | Herford | 50m |
5. | Florian Göske | 2001 | 1:34,56 | 29./30.05.2010 | Herford | 50m |
6. | Rafael Methling | 1993 | 1:36,16 | 15./16.06.2002 | Ahlen | 50m |
200m Freistil:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Max Neufeld | 2002 | 3:09,11 | 18./19.06.2011 | Ahlen | 50m |
2. | Daniel Bartuli | 1995 | 3:23,55 | 25./26.09.2004 | Neuss | 25m |
3. | Johannes Preuß | 1985 | 3:24,80 | 1994 | ||
4. | Florian Göske | 2001 | 3:33,27 | 29./30.05.2010 | Herford | 50m |
5. | Martin Okrasa | 1997 | 3:33,90 | 09./10.09.2006 | Neuss | 25m |
6. | Nathaniel Atak | 2001 | 3:48,07 | 12./13.06.2010 | Ahlen | 50m |
400m Freistil:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ||||||
2. | ||||||
3. | ||||||
4. | ||||||
5. | ||||||
6. |
800m Freistil:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ||||||
2. | ||||||
3. | ||||||
4. | ||||||
5. | ||||||
6. |
1500m Freistil:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ||||||
2. | ||||||
3. | ||||||
4. | ||||||
5. | ||||||
6. |
100m Lagen:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Max Neufeld | 2002 | 1:35,78 | 01./02.10.2011 | Neuss | 25m |
2. | Jonas Leifeld | 1996 | 1:42,78 | 11./12.06.2005 | Wittenberg | 25m |
3. | Mike Fryc | 1991 | 1:50,07 | 19./20.03.2000 | Lemgo | 25m |
4. | Maxim König | 2002 | 1:56,62 | 01./02.10.2011 | Neuss | 25m |
5. | Maximilian Hallermann | 2002 | 2:06,44 | 12./13.11.2011 | Beckum | 25m |
6. |
200m Lagen:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jonas Leifeld | 1996 | 3:45,32 | 18./19.06.2005 | Ahlen | 50m |
2. | Johannes Preuß | 1985 | 3:47,60 | 1994 | ||
3. | Mike Fryc | 1991 | 4:11,29 | 17./18.06.2000 | Ahlen | 50m |
4. | Carsten Dahlke | 1984 | 4:22,20 | 1993 | ||
5. | Nathaniel Atak | 2001 | 4:24,20 | 25./26.09.2010 | Hamm | 25m |
6. |
400m Lagen:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ||||||
2. | ||||||
3. | ||||||
4. | ||||||
5. | ||||||
6. |