Jahrgangsbestenliste Frauen
Stand: 21.12.2019
9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18 u. älter, offene Klasse
14-jährig Frauen
50m Schmetterling:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janet Grunwald | 1981 | 0:32,56 | 1995 | ||
2. | Leah Schreiner | 2002 | 0:33,21 | 09.07.2016 | Oelde | 50m |
3. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 0:33,23 | 19.11.2000 | Haltern | 25m |
4. | Katrin Scheer | 1989 | 0:34,53 | 06./07.12.2003 | Ennigerloh | 25m |
5. | Jessica Starke | 1978 | 0:34,60 | 1992 | ||
6. | Sabrina Witthoff | 1986 | 0:34,99 | 19.11.2000 | Haltern | 25m |
100m Schmetterling:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janet Grunwald | 1981 | 1:14,84 | 1995 | ||
2. | Jessica Tomaszewski | 1989 | 1:15,40 | 05./06.04.2003 | Osnabrück | 25m |
3. | Leah Schreiner | 2002 | 1:17,87 | 10./11.09.2016 | Neuss | 25m |
4. | Jessica Starke | 1978 | 1:19,28 | 1992 | ||
5. | Anna Dortmann | 1997 | 1:19,53 | 29./30.01.2011 | Herringen | 25m |
6. | Katrin Scheer | 1989 | 1:19,76 | 06./07.12.2003 | Ennigerloh | 25m |
200m Schmetterling:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janet Grunwald | 1981 | 2:50,16 | 1995 | ||
2. | Jessica Tomaszewski | 1989 | 2:59,97 | 28./29.06.2003 | Ahlen | 50m |
3. | Lisanne Wolschke | 1995 | 3:00,29 | 05.12.2009 | Stukenbrock | 25m |
4. | Sarah Mielczarek | 1993 | 3:01,29 | 13./14.10.2007 | Hamm | 25m |
5. | Katrin Scheer | 1989 | 3:03,10 | 11./12.10.2003 | BI-Brackwede | 25m |
6. | Ricarda Scheller | 1990 | 3:03,50 | 11./12.12.2004 | Ahlen | 25m |
50m Rücken:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janet Grunwald | 1981 | 0:34,22 | 1995 | ||
2. | Leah Schreiner | 2002 | 0:34,87 | 24./25.09.2016 | Ahlen | 25m |
3. | Leny Schreiner | 2004 | 0:35,55 | 08./09.2018 | OWL Lübbecke | 25m |
4. | Larissa Ruch | 1992 | 0:35,88 | 09./10.12.2006 | Oelde | 25m |
5. | Jarah Wittling | 1991 | 0:35,92 | 16./17.04.2005 | Hamm | 50m |
6. | Svenja Heublein | 1993 | 0:35,96 | 16./17.06.2007 | Ahlen | 50m |
100m Rücken:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anna Dortmann | 1997 | 1:12,18 | 29./30.01.2011 | Herringen | 25m |
2. | Jarah Wittling | 1991 | 1:14,48 | 06.03.2005 | Wiedenbrück | 25m |
3. | Janet Grunwald | 1981 | 1:14,56 | 1995 | ||
4. | Jenny Offers | 1994 | 1:15,51 | 26./27.01.2008 | Hamm-Herringen | 25m |
5. | Leny Schreiner | 2004 | 1:16,13 | 08./09.2018 | OWL Lübbecke | 25m |
6. | Jessica Tomaszewski | 1989 | 1:16,82 | 11./12.10.2003 | BI-Brackwede | 25m |
200m Rücken:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anna Dortmann | 1997 | 2:32,41 | 29./30.01.2011 | Herringen | 25m |
2. | Fine Dortmann | 2000 | 2:42,48 | 06./07.12.2014 | OWL-Lemgo | 25m |
2. | Larissa Ruch | 1992 | 2:45,58 | 02./13.12.2006 | Bielefeld | 25m |
3. | Jessica Tomaszewski | 1989 | 2:45,59 | 04./05.10.2003 | Bergkamen | 25m |
4. | Janet Grunwald | 1981 | 2:46,44 | 1995 | ||
5. | Sabrina Witthoff | 1986 | 2:47,72 | 21./22.10.2000 | Bielefeld | 25m |
50m Brust:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Natalie Dolowy | 1989 | 0:36,47 | 06./07.12.2003 | Ennigerloh | 25m |
2. | Sandra Steltenkamp | 1990 | 0:38,19 | 11./12.12.2004 | Ahlen | 25m |
3. | Jessica Starke | 1978 | 0:38,40 | 1992 | ||
4. | Hannah Brinkmann | 2000 | 0:39,17 | 18./19.10.2014 | Bielefeld | 25m |
5. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 0:39,38 | 19.11.2000 | Haltern | 25m |
6. | Sabrina Witthoff | 1986 | 0:40,69 | 19.11.2000 | Haltern | 25m |
100m Brust:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Natalie Dolowy | 1989 | 1:24,19 | 06./07.12.2003 | Ennigerloh | 25m |
2. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 1:24,61 | 09./10.12.2000 | Oelde | 25m |
3. | Jessica Starke | 1978 | 1:25,40 | 1992 | ||
4. | Hannah Brinkmann | 2000 | 1:25,98 | 06./07.12.2014 | OWL-Lemgo | 25m |
5. | Sandra Steltenkamp | 1990 | 1:28,05 | 11./12.12.2004 | Ahlen | 25m |
6. | Jessica Tomaszewski | 1989 | 1:28,90 | 05./06.04.2003 | Osnabrück | 25m |
200m Brust:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 3:00,38 | 09./10.12.2000 | Oelde | 25m |
2. | Cornelia Rose | 1976 | 3:07,00 | 1990 | ||
3. | Natalie Dolowy | 1989 | 3:07,62 | 06./07.12.2003 | Ennigerloh | 25m |
4. | Jessica Starke | 1978 | 3:08,60 | 1992 | ||
5. | Julia Diner | 2003 | 3:09,40 | 21./22.10.2017 | Bielefeld | 25m |
6. | Sandra Steltenkamp | 1990 | 3:10,85 | 31.01./01.02.2004 | Hamm-Herringen | 25m |
50m Freistil:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Leah Schreiner | 2002 | 0:29,03 | 24./25.09.2016 | Ahlen | 25m |
2. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 0:29,05 | 09./10.12.2000 | Oelde | 25m |
3. | Hannah Brinkmann | 2000 | 0:29,64 | 08./09.11.2014 | NRW-Wuppertal | 25m |
4. | Sina Nicolai | 2002 | 0:30,11 | 03./04.12.2016 | KMS Beckum | 25m |
5. | Sandra Steltenkamp | 1990 | 0:30,17 | 11./12.12.2004 | Ahlen | 25m |
6. | Ricarda Scheller | 1990 | 0:30,28 | 11./12.12.2004 | Ahlen | 25m |
100m Freistil:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 1:03,05 | 09./10.12.2000 | Oelde | 25m |
2. | Leah Schreiner | 2002 | 1:04,96 | 04./05.06.2016 | NRW Dortmund | 50m |
3. | Sina Nicolai | 2002 | 1:05,08 | 10./11.12.2016 | OWL Lübbecke | 25m |
4. | Fine Dortmann | 2000 | 1:06,22 | 06./07.12.2014 | OWL-Lemgo | 25m |
5. | Janet Grunwald | 1981 | 1:06,24 | 1995 | ||
6. | Hannah Brinkmann | 2000 | 1:06,33 | 18./19.10.2014 | Bielefeld | 25m |
200m Freistil:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fine Dortmann | 2000 | 2:18,44 | 06./07.12.2014 | OWL-Lemgo | 25m |
2. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 2:19,96 | 09./10.12.2000 | Oelde | 25m |
3. | Sina Nicolai | 2002 | 2:23,48 | 10./11.12.2016 | OWL Lübbecke | 25m |
4. | Janet Grunwald | 1981 | 2:24,84 | 1995 | ||
5. | Hannah Brinkmann | 2000 | 2:25,02 | 18./19.10.2014 | Bielefeld | 25m |
6. | Katrin Scheer | 1989 | 2:25,70 | 25./26.01.2003 | Hamm-Herringen | 25m |
400m Freistil:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anna Dortmann | 1997 | 4:52,89 | 15./16.01.2011 | Ahlen | 25m |
2. | Fine Dortmann | 2000 | 4:54,97 | 06./07.12.2014 | OWL-Lemgo | 25m |
3. | Sina Nicolai | 2002 | 5:09,27 | 20.02.2016 | DMS Beckum | 25m |
4. | Katrin Scheer | 1989 | 5:13,17 | 18./19.01.2003 | Ahlen | 25m |
5. | Ricarda Scheller | 1990 | 5:15,27 | 17./18.01.2004 | Ahlen | 25m |
6. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 5:16,58 | 15./16.01.2000 | Ahlen | 25m |
800m Freistil:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anna Dortmann | 1997 | 10:15,80 | 15./16.01.2011 | Ahlen | 25m |
2. | Sina Nicolai | 2002 | 10:42,46 | 20.02.2016 | DMS Beckum | 25m |
3. | Katrin Scheer | 1989 | 10:49,65 | 18./19.01.2003 | Ahlen | 25m |
4. | Ricarda Scheller | 1990 | 10:52,51 | 13.11.2004 | Ennigloh | 25m |
5. | Fine Dortmann | 2000 | 11:01,04 | 02.02.2014 | DMS Stuckenbrock | 25m |
6. | Jana Nicolai | 1998 | 11:14,98 | 03./04.03.2012 | OWL-Lage | 25m |
1500m Freistil:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anna Dortmann | 1997 | 19:59,57 | 15./16.01.2011 | Ahlen | 25m |
2. | Julia Diner | 2003 | 23:00,21 | 21./22.01.2017 | Ahlen | 25m |
3. | ||||||
4. | ||||||
5. | ||||||
6. |
100m Lagen:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Leah Schreiner | 2002 | 1:14,52 | 24./25.09.2016 | Ahlen | 25m |
2. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 1:14,59 | 09./10.12.2000 | Oelde | 25m |
3. | Jessica Tomaszewski | 1989 | 1:17,11 | 15./16.02.2003 | Stukenbrock | 25m |
4. | Sina Nicolai | 2002 | 1:17,30 | 03./04.12.2016 | KMS Beckum | 25m |
5. | Jana Nicolai | 1998 | 1:18,47 | 01./0.12.2012 | KMS Oelde | 25m |
6. | Katrin Scheer | 1989 | 1:19,19 | 14./15.06.2003 | Wittenberg | 25m |
200m Lagen:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Leah Schreiner | 2002 | 2:39,81 | 24./25.09.2016 | Ahlen | 25m |
2. | Anna Dortmann | 1997 | 2:41,33 | 29./30.01.2011 | Herringen | 25m |
3. | Janet Grunwald | 1981 | 2:43,16 | 1995 | ||
4. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 2:44,88 | 26./27.02.2000 | Neuss | 25m |
5. | Sina Nicolai | 2002 | 2:45,54 | 03./04.12.2016 | KMS Beckum | 25m |
6. | Fine Dortmann | 2000 | 2:45,97 | 06./07.12.2014 | OWL-Lemgo | 25m |
400m Lagen:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anna Dortmann | 1997 | 5:37,16 | 15./16.01.2011 | Ahlen | 25m |
2. | Janet Grunwald | 1981 | 5:58,95 | 1995 | ||
3. | Sabrina Witthoff | 1986 | 5:59,96 | 15./16.01.2000 | Ahlen | 25m |
4. | Jessica Tomaszewski | 1989 | 6:00,17 | 15./16.02.2003 | Stukenbrock | 25m |
5. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 6:03,51 | 15./16.01.2000 | Ahlen | 25m |
6. | Sina Nicolai | 2002 | 6:04,99 | 17./18.01.2016 | Ahlen | 25m |