Jahrgangsbestenliste Frauen
Stand: 21.12.2019
9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18 u. älter, offene Klasse
13-jährig Frauen
50m Schmetterling:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Leah Schreiner | 2002 | 0:33,89 | 21./22.03.2015 | Hamm Maximare | 50m |
2. | Janet Grunwald | 1981 | 0:34,60 | 1994 | ||
3. | Jenny Offers | 1994 | 0:34,99 | 10.11.2007 | Haltern | 25m |
4. | Jarah Wittling | 1991 | 0:35,14 | 20.11.2004 | Haltern | 25m |
5. | Svenja Heublein | 1993 | 0:35,28 | 19.11.2006 | Haltern | 25m |
6. | Anna Fiehe | 1997 | 0:35,38 | 26./27.08.2010 | Neubeckum | 50m |
100m Schmetterling:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anna Dortmann | 1997 | 1:15,50 | 04./05.12.2010 | Ahlen | 25m |
2. | Jessica Tomaszewski | 1989 | 1:17,81 | 02./03.11.2002 | Stukenbrock | 25m |
3. | Jenny Offers | 1994 | 1:18,92 | 08./09.12.2007 | Bielefeld | 25m |
4. | Sarah Mielczarek | 1993 | 1:19,57 | 21./22.10.2006 | Hamm-Heessen | 25m |
5. | Janet Grunwald | 1981 | 1:20,10 | 1994 | ||
6. | Katrin Scheer | 1989 | 1:20,57 | 14./15.12.2002 | Beckum | 25m |
200m Schmetterling:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anna Dortmann | 1997 | 2:57,42 | 03./04.07.2010 | Herford | 50m |
2. | Sarah Mielczarek | 1993 | 3:01,22 | 21./22.10.2006 | Hamm-Heessen | 25m |
3. | Janet Grunwald | 1981 | 3:02,10 | 1994 | ||
4. | Anna Fiehe | 1997 | 3:10,48 | 06./07.11.2010 | Beckum | 25m |
5. | Leah Schreiner | 2002 | 3:10,71 | 08.02.2015 | DMS Lübbecke | 25m |
6. | Susanne Manthey | 1996 | 3:14,11 | 07./08.11.2009 | Beckum | 25m |
50m Rücken:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jarah Wittling | 1991 | 0:33,94 | 11./12.12.2004 | Ahlen | 25m |
2. | Anna Dortmann | 1997 | 0:34,95 | 23./24.10.2010 | Stukenbrock | 25m |
3. | Janet Grunwald | 1981 | 0:35,20 | 1994 | ||
4. | Leah Schreiner | 2002 | 0:35,31 | 17./18.10.2015 | Bielefeld | 25m |
5. | Jenny Offers | 1994 | 0:35,74 | 10.11.2007 | Haltern | 25m |
6. | Svenja Heublein | 1993 | 0:35,77 | 11.11.2006 | Detmold | 25m |
100m Rücken:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anna Dortmann | 1997 | 1:12,68 | 11./12.12.2010 | Gütersloh | 25m |
2. | Jarah Wittling | 1991 | 1:13,56 | 11./12.12.2004 | Ahlen | 25m |
3. | Svenja Heublein | 1993 | 1:16,05 | 21./22.10.2006 | Hamm-Heessen | 25m |
4. | Jenny Offers | 1994 | 1:16,80 | 24./25.11.2007 | Warendorf | 25m |
5. | Janet Grunwald | 1981 | 1:17,10 | 1994 | ||
6. | Jessica Tomaszewski | 1989 | 1:18,25 | 02./03.11.2002 | Stukenbrock | 25m |
200m Rücken:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anna Dortmann | 1997 | 2:38,14 | 25./26.09.2010 | Hamm | 25m |
2. | Fine Dortmann | 2000 | 2:44,56 | 12./13.10.2013 | Hamm | 25m |
3. | Jarah Wittling | 1991 | 2:45,02 | 04./05.12.2004 | BI-Brackwede | 25m |
4. | Jessica Tomaszewski | 1989 | 2:48,26 | 02./03.11.2002 | Stukenbrock | 25m |
5. | Svenja Heublein | 1993 | 2:48,60 | 11.11.2006 | Detmold | 25m |
6. | Jenny Offers | 1994 | 2:48,73 | 08./09.12.2007 | Bielefeld | 25m |
50m Brust:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sandra Steltenkamp | 1990 | 0:38,55 | 15.11.2003 | Haltern | 25m |
2. | Leah Schreiner | 2002 | 0:38,61 | 22./23.08.2015 | Ahlen | 25m |
3. | Natalie Dolowy | 1989 | 0:38,67 | 14./15.12.2002 | Beckum | 25m |
4. | Lena Jenkel | 1984 | 0:41,40 | 22./23.02.1997 | Ennigerloh | 25m |
5. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 0:41,53 | 28.08.1999 | Oelde | 50m |
6. | Jessica Starke | 1978 | 0:41,70 | 1991 |
100m Brust:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stefanie Ernst | 1976 | 1:24,40 | 1989 | ||
2. | Natalie Dolowy | 1989 | 1:25,77 | 16./17.02.2002 | Gütersloh | 25m |
3. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 1:26,24 | 11./12.12.1999 | Beckum | 25m |
4. | Sandra Steltenkamp | 1990 | 1:26,35 | 22./23.11.2003 | Bielefeld | 25m |
5. | Leah Schreiner | 2002 | 1:26,53 | 22./23.08.2015 | Ahlen | 25m |
6. | Jessica Starke | 1978 | 1:29,60 | 1991 |
200m Brust:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 3:04,41 | 11./12.12.1999 | Beckum | 25m |
2. | Natalie Dolowy | 1989 | 3:08,44 | 16./17.02.2002 | Gütersloh | 25m |
3. | Sandra Steltenkamp | 1990 | 3:11,96 | 22./23.11.2003 | Bielefeld | 25m |
4. | Julia Diner | 2003 | 3:14,25 | 05./06.11.2016 | Beckum | 25m |
5. | Sina Nicolai | 2002 | 3:15,58 | 08.02.2015 | DMS Lübbecke | 25m |
6. | Sarah Wolny | 2005 | 3:20,09 | 08./09.12.2018 | OWL Lübbecke | 25m |
50m Freistil:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Leah Schreiner | 2002 | 0:29,14 | 12./13.12.2015 | KMS Parkbad Ahlen | 25m |
2. | Svenja Heublein | 1993 | 0:30,02 | 17.06.2006 | Oelde | 50m |
3. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 0:30,15 | 11./12.12.1999 | Beckum | 25m |
3. | Sandra Steltenkamp | 1989 | 0:30,15 | 06./07.12.2003 | Ennigerloh | 25m |
5. | Anna Dortmann | 1997 | 0:31,16 | 04./05.12.2010 | Ahlen | 25m |
6. | Sina Nicolai | 2002 | 0:31,24 | 12./13.12.2015 | KMS Ahlen | 25m |
100m Freistil:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Leah Schreiner | 2002 | 1:04,85 | 22./23.08.2015 | Ahlen | 25m |
2. | Svenja Heublein | 1993 | 1:05,84 | 21./22.10.2006 | Hamm-Heessen | 25m |
3. | Anna Dortmann | 1997 | 1:06,09 | 11./12.12.2010 | Gütersloh | 25m |
4. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 1:06,47 | 11./12.12.1999 | Beckum | 25m |
5. | Sina Nicolai | 2002 | 1:06,87 | 12./13.12.2015 | KMS Ahlen | 25m |
6. | Janet Grunwald | 1981 | 1:07,70 | 1994 |
200m Freistil:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anna Dortmann | 1997 | 2:21,20 | 11./12.12.2010 | Gütersloh | 25m |
2. | Leah Schreiner | 2002 | 2:23,38 | 12./13.12.2015 | KMS Ahlen | 25m |
3. | Katrin Scheer | 1989 | 2:26,44 | 02./03.11.2002 | Stukenbrock | 25m |
4. | Sina Nicolai | 2002 | 2:30,31 | 19./20.09.2015 | Bergkamen | 25m |
5. | Ricarda Scheller | 1990 | 2:31,56 | 11./12.10.2003 | BI-Brackwede | 25m |
6. | Jana Nicolai | 1998 | 2:31,70 | 03./04.12.2011 | OWL Lemgo | 25m |
400m Freistil:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anna Dortmann | 1997 | 5:08,50 | 16./17.01.2010 | Ahlen | 25m |
2. | Sina Nicolai | 2002 | 5:13,83 | 12./13.09.2015 | Neuss | 25m |
3. | Fine Dortmann | 2000 | 5:15,25 | 21./22.09.2013 | Neuss | 25m |
4. | Jana Nicolai | 1998 | 5:21,50 | 02./03.04.2011 | Hamm | 50m |
5. | Leah Schreiner | 2002 | 5:22,95 | 17./18.01.2015 | Ahlen | 25m |
6. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 5:27,88 | 16./17.01.1999 | Ahlen | 25m |
800m Freistil:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anna Dortmann | 1997 | 10:39,16 | 16./17.01.2010 | Ahlen | 25m |
2. | Leah Schreiner | 2002 | 10:55,91 | 17./18.01.2015 | Ahlen | 25m |
3. | Sina Nicolai | 2002 | 11:00,72 | 17./18.01.2015 | Ahlen | 25m |
4. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 11:10,01 | 16./17.01.1999 | Ahlen | 25m |
5. | Jana Nicolai | 1998 | 11:13,99 | 27.02.2011 | Oelde | 25m |
6. | Jessica Tomaszewski | 1989 | 11:17,42 | 16./17.02.2002 | Gütersloh | 25m |
1500m Freistil:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anna Dortmann | 1997 | 21:27,67 | 16./17.01.2010 | Ahlen | 25m |
2. | ||||||
3. | ||||||
4. | ||||||
5. | ||||||
6. |
100m Lagen:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anna Dortmann | 1997 | 1:14,32 | 04./05.12.2010 | Ahlen | 25m |
2. | Jarah Wittling | 1991 | 1:17,86 | 13.11.2004 | Ennigloh | 25m |
3. | Svenja Heublein | 1993 | 1:19,09 | 21./22.10.2006 | Hamm-Heessen | 25m |
4. | Sina Nicolai | 2002 | 1:19,38 | 19./20.09.2015 | Bergkamen | 25m |
5. | Leah Schreiner | 2002 | 1:20,27 | 19./20.09.2015 | Bergkamen | 25m |
6. | Anna Fiehe | 1997 | 1:20,87 | 06./07.11.2010 | Beckum | 25m |
200m Lagen:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anna Dortmann | 1997 | 2:38,78 | 11./12.12.2010 | Gütersloh | 25m |
2. | Leah Schreiner | 2002 | 2:44,80 | 08.02.2015 | DMS Lübbecke | 25m |
3. | Jessica Tomaszewski | 1989 | 2:46,55 | 02./03.11.2002 | Stukenbrock | 25m |
4. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 2:47,67 | 11./12.12.1999 | Beckum | 25m |
5. | Katrin Scheer | 1989 | 2:49,53 | 02./03.11.2002 | Stukenbrock | 25m |
6. | Janet Grunwald | 1981 | 2:50,30 | 1994 |
400m Lagen:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jessica Tomaszewski | 1989 | 5:56,22 | 23./24.11.2002 | Bielefeld | 25m |
2. | Anna Dortmann | 1997 | 5:57,17 | 16./17.01.2010 | Ahlen | 25m |
3. | Leah Schreiner | 2002 | 6:01,98 | 17./18.01.2015 | Ahlen | 25m |
4. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 6:02,97 | 16./17.01.1999 | Ahlen | 25m |
5. | Fine Dortmann | 2000 | 6:09,65 | 03.02.2013 | DMS Stukenbrock | 25m |
6. | Svenja Heublein | 1993 | 6:10,76 | 14./15.01.2006 | Ahlen | 25m |