Jahrgangsbestenliste Frauen
Stand: 21.12.2019
9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18 u. älter, offene Klasse
10-jährig Frauen
50m Schmetterling:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svenja Heublein | 1993 | 0:39,36 | 06./07.12.2003 | Ennigerloh | 25m |
2. | Sonja Wimmelbücker | 1993 | 0:40,13 | 06./07.12.2003 | Ennigerloh | 25m |
3. | Jenny Offers | 1994 | 0:41,08 | 11./12.12.2004 | Ahlen | 25m |
4. | Felicitas Tennstedt | 1990 | 0:41,12 | 09./10.12.2000 | Oelde | 25m |
5. | Anna Fiehe | 1997 | 0:41,26 | 24./25.11.2007 | Warendorf | 25m |
6. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 0:41,87 | 17.11.1996 | Minden | 25m |
100m Schmetterling:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 1:36,50 | 08.12.1996 | Differdingen | 25m |
2. | Svenja Heublein | 1993 | 1:39,60 | 22./23.11.2003 | Bielefeld | 25m |
3. | Sonja Wimmelbücker | 1993 | 1:40,18 | 12./13.07.2003 | Neubeckum | 50m |
4. | Jenny Offers | 1994 | 1:41,98 | 25./26.09.2004 | Neuss | 25m |
5. | Jessica Tomaszewski | 1989 | 1:43,41 | 13./14.11.1999 | Duisburg | 25m |
6. | Paulina Drisner | 2005 | 1:43,58 | 12./13.12.2015 | KMS Parkbad Ahlen | 25m |
200m Schmetterling:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ||||||
2. | ||||||
3. | ||||||
4. | ||||||
5. | ||||||
6. |
50m Rücken:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sonja Wimmelbücker | 1993 | 0:38,11 | 19.07.2003 | Oelde | 50m |
2. | Anna Dortmann | 1997 | 0:40,36 | 24./25.11.2007 | Warendorf | 25m |
3. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 0:41,40 | 17.11.1996 | Minden | 25m |
4. | Janet Grunwald | 1981 | 0:41,50 | 1991 | 25m | |
4. | Jenny Offers | 1994 | 0:41,50 | 11./12.12.2004 | Ahlen | 25m |
6. | Lea Inderlied | 1997 | 0:42,47 | 24./25.11.2007 | Warendorf | 25m |
100m Rücken:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sonja Wimmelbücker | 1993 | 1:23,98 | 11./12.10.2003 | BI-Brackwede | 25m |
2. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 1:30,66 | 30.11./01.12.1996 | Dortmund | 25m |
3. | Anna Dortmann | 1997 | 1:31,77 | 13./14.10.2007 | Hamm | 25m |
4. | Svenja Heublein | 1993 | 1:34,04 | 11./12.10.2003 | BI-Brackwede | 25m |
5. | Annika Bruland | 1998 | 1:35,16 | 13./14.09.2008 | Neuss | 25m |
6. | Heidi Ledertheil | 1979 | 1:35,90 | 1989 |
200m Rücken:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sonja Wimmelbücker | 1993 | 3:04,32 | 22./23.11.2003 | Bielefeld | 25m |
2. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 3:09,52 | 30.11/01.12.1996 | Dortmund | 25m |
3. | Anna Dortmann | 1997 | 3:22,07 | 13./14.10.2007 | Hamm | 25m |
4. | Svenja Heublein | 1993 | 3:31,36 | 24./25.05.2003 | Herford | 50m |
5. | Paulina Drisner | 2005 | 3:31,70 | 12./13.09.2015 | Neuss | 25m |
6. | Stefanie Heidfeld | 1991 | 3:34,52 | 19./20.05.2001 | Herford | 50m |
50m Brust:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sonja Wimmelbücker | 1993 | 0:43,28 | 14./15.06.2003 | Wittenberg | 25m |
2. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 0:44,53 | 03./04.10.1996 | Warendorf | 25m |
3. | Cassandra Hillgruber | 1994 | 0:44,92 | 11./12.12.2004 | Ahlen | 25m |
4. | Lena Jenkel | 1984 | 0:45,20 | 1994 | ||
5. | Marie Starke | 2007 | 0:45,45 | 23./24.09.2017 | Ahlen | 25m |
6. | Jessica Tomaszewski | 1989 | 0:46,53 | 11./12.12.1999 | Beckum | 25m |
100m Brust:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sonja Wimmelbücker | 1993 | 1:32,58 | 11./12.10.2003 | BI-Brackwede | 25m |
2. | Stefanie Ernst | 1976 | 1:35,20 | 1986 | ||
3. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 1:37,89 | 30.11/01.12.1996 | Dortmund | 25m |
4. | Lena Jenkel | 1984 | 1:38,70 | 1994 | ||
5. | Marie Starke | 2007 | 1:40,51 | 23./24.09.2017 | Ahlen | 25m |
6. | Jessica Tomaszewski | 1989 | 1:40,74 | 20./21.03.1999 | Lemgo | 25m |
200m Brust:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 3:27,19 | 30.11./01.12.1996 | Dortmund | 25m |
2. | Isabell-Hibba Abiad | 2000 | 3:49,74 | 25./26.09.2010 | Hamm | 25m |
3. | Lena Jenkel | 1984 | 3:49,80 | 1994 | ||
4. | Jana Nicolai | 1998 | 3:50,22 | 03./04.05.2008 | Hamm | 50m |
5. | Marie Starke | 2007 | 3:50,82 | 30.09/01.10.2017 | Neuss | 25m |
6. | Sarah Wolny | 2005 | 3:53,98 | 22./23.08.2015 | HLP Parkbad Ahlen | 25m |
50m Freistil:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sonja Wimmelbücker | 1993 | 0:32,57 | 14./15.06.2003 | Wittenberg | 25m |
2. | Jenny Offers | 1994 | 0:35,08 | 11./12.12.2004 | Ahlen | 25m |
3. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 0:35,24 | 17.11.1996 | Minden | 25m |
4. | Svenja Heublein | 1993 | 0:35,73 | 06./07.12.2003 | Ennigerloh | 25m |
5. | Lea Inderlied | 1997 | 0:35,90 | 24./25.11.2007 | Warendorf | 25m |
6. | Stefanie Heidfeld | 1991 | 0:36,38 | 08./09.12.2001 | Warendorf | 25m |
100m Freistil:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sonja Wimmelbücker | 1993 | 1:12,69 | 05./06.04.2003 | Osnabrück | 25m |
2. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 1:16,64 | 30.11./01.12.1996 | Dortmund | 25m |
3. | Jessica Tomaszewski | 1989 | 1:21,83 | 13./14.11.1999 | Duisburg | 25m |
4. | Stefanie Heidfeld | 1991 | 1:21,84 | 26./27.05.2001 | Minden | 50m |
5. | Annika Bruland | 1998 | 1:22,11 | 30./31.08.2008 | Neubeckum | 50m |
6. | Svenja Heublein | 1993 | 1:23,50 | 22./23.11.2003 | Bielefeld | 25m |
200m Freistil:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sonja Wimmelbücker | 1993 | 2:42,27 | 24./25.05.2003 | Herford | 50m |
2. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 2:46,19 | 30.11./01.12.1996 | Dortmund | 25m |
3. | Heidi Ledertheil | 1979 | 3:03,70 | 1989 | ||
4. | Svenja Heublein | 1993 | 3:04,51 | 22./23.11.2003 | Bielefeld | 25m |
5. | Nadine Falkner | 1986 | 3:05,41 | 30.11./01.12.1996 | Dortmund | 25m |
6. | Annika Bruland | 1998 | 3:06,16 | 13./14.09.2008 | Neuss | 25m |
400m Freistil:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Annika Bruland | 1998 | 6:18,24 | 06./07.12.2008 | BI-Brackwede | 25m |
2. | Jenny Offers | 1994 | 6:22,49 | 04./05.12.2004 | BI-Brackwede | 25m |
3. | Sina Nicolai | 2002 | 6:32,06 | 08./09.12.2012 | OWL Lemgo | 25m |
4. | Anna Fiehe | 1997 | 6:32,90 | 08./09.12.2007 | Bielefeld | 25m |
5. | Isabell-Hibba Abiad | 2000 | 6:40,64 | 11./12.12.2010 | Gütersloh | 25m |
6. | Jana Nicolai | 1998 | 6:50,93 | 06./07.12.2008 | BI-Brackwede | 25m |
800m Freistil:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lea Inderlied | 1997 | 15:25,02 | 13./14.01.2007 | Ahlen | 25m |
2. | Anna Dortmann | 1997 | 15:54,80 | 13./14.01.2007 | Ahlen | 25m |
3. | Isabell-Hibba Abiad | 2000 | 16:04,42 | 16./17.01.2010 | Ahlen | 25m |
4. | Sina Nicolai | 2002 | 16:08,93 | 14./15.01.2012 | Ahlen | 25m |
5. | ||||||
6. |
1500m Freistil:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ||||||
2. | ||||||
3. | ||||||
4. | ||||||
5. | ||||||
6. |
100m Lagen:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sonja Wimmelbücker | 1993 | 1:25,27 | 14./15.06.2003 | Wittenberg | 25m |
2. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 1:28,38 | 08.12.1996 | Differdingen | 25m |
3. | Lea Inderlied | 1997 | 1:31,90 | 13.10/14.10.2007 | Hamm | 25m |
4. | Paulina Drisner | 2005 | 1:34,16 | 14./15.11.2015 | Beckum | 25m |
5. | Jessica Tomaszewski | 1989 | 1:34,34 | 13./14.11.1999 | Duisburg | 25m |
6. | Johanna Block | 1987 | 1:37,80 | 07.12.1997 | Differdingen | 25m |
200m Lagen:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sonja Wimmelbücker | 1993 | 3:03,64 | 19.07.2003 | Oelde | 50m |
2. | Anna Fiehe | 1997 | 3:16,99 | 08./09.12.2007 | Bielefeld | 25m |
3. | Jenny Offers | 1994 | 3:19,85 | 04./05.12.2004 | BI-Brackwede | 25m |
4. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 3:21,22 | 18./19.05.1996 | Herford | 50m |
5. | Jessica Tomaszewski | 1989 | 3:21,72 | 29./30.05.1999 | Herford | 50m |
6. | Annika Bruland | 1998 | 3:21,89 | 06./07.12.2008 | BI-Brackwede | 25m |
400m Lagen:
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jana Nicolai | 1998 | 8:02,08 | 12./13.01,2008 | Ahlen | 25m |
2. | Fine Dortmann | 2000 | 8:13,07 | 16./17.01.2010 | Ahlen | 25m |
3. | ||||||
4. | ||||||
5. | ||||||
6. |