Vereinsrekorde Staffeln
Stand: 21.12.2019
Staffelvereinsrekorde Mixed
4x50m Schmetterling
Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahnlänge |
---|---|---|---|
2:13,78 | 08.04.2000 | Schötmar | 25m |
Markus Hallermann, Christoph Wöhle, Jessica Starke, Dennis Drügemöller |
4x50m Rücken
Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahnlänge |
---|---|---|---|
25m | |||
4x50m Brust
Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahnlänge |
---|---|---|---|
2:40,54 | 08.04.2000 | Schötmar | 25m |
Jessica Starke, Monika Hölters, Filip Cervenka, Markus Hallermann |
4x50m Freistil
Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahnlänge |
---|---|---|---|
1:59,28 | 27.11.2004 | Bonn | 25m |
Jessica Starke, Yvonne Hölters, Sebastian Link, Dennis Drügemöller |
5x50m Freistiel
Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahnlänge |
---|---|---|---|
2:47,18 | 14.09.2014 | Neuss | 25m |
Paulina Drisner, Julia Diner, Leah Schreiner, Felix Fischer, Jonas Leifeld |
4x50m Lagen
Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahnlänge |
---|---|---|---|
2:14,00 | 27.11.2004 | Bonn | 25m |
Yvonne Hölters, Markus Hallermann, Jessica Starke, Dennis Drügemöller |
4x100m Lagen
Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahnlänge |
---|---|---|---|
25m | |||
4:31,13 | 05.07.2014 | Oelde | 50m |
Niklas Ehlert, Nils Schewe, Jonas Leifeld, Anna Dortmann |
6x50m Brust
Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahnlänge |
---|---|---|---|
4:25,58 | 26./27.06.2010 | Neubeckum | 50m |
Lisanne Wolschke Pascal Grewer, Kathleen Wolschke Nils Schewe, Anna Dortmann, Daniel Bartuli |
8x50m Freistil
Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahnlänge |
---|---|---|---|
3:59,24 | 10./11.05.2003 | Ibbenbüren | 25m |
Niklas Kunst, Natalie Dolowy, Sven Mielczarek, Sandra Steltenkamp, Stefan Schleifenbaum, Nadine Falkner, Anders Kunst, Vera Keßler |
|||
4:05,99 | 28./29.06.2014 | Ahlen | 50m |
Nils Schewe, Anna Fieh, Jonas Leifeld, Anna Dortmann, Niklas Klingenberg, Jana Nicolai, Niklas Ehlert, Hannah, Brinkmann |
8x50m Lagen
Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahnlänge |
---|---|---|---|
4:23,85 | 19.11.2006 | Haltern | 25m |
Jenny Offers, Alexander Hüren, Jessica Starke, Anders Kunst, Kathrin Rogge, Sven Mielczarek, Svenja Heublein, Mike Fryc. |
|||
4:12,61 | 19.11.2006 | Warendorf | 50m |
Anna Fiehe, Niklas Ehlert, Anna Dortmann, Malte Rohden, Jennifer Wloka, Jonas Leifeld, Jana Nicola, Moh`d Aqleh |
10x50m Freistil
Zeit | Datum | Aufstellort | Bahnlänge |
---|---|---|---|
5:30,54 | 26.09.2004 | Neubeckum | 50m |
Anna Dortmann, Kathleen Wollschke, Marie-Christin Zibulski, SaraMielczarek, Lisanne Wolsche, Daniel Bartuli, Florian Ahlmer, Jonas Leifeld, Pascal Grewer, Mike Fryc |